Cleveland Ohio's HMA Promotions Event Management Company

Race Results
Event:
Aurora Fun Run
Mon. 7/4/2011

Distance: 5k
Location: Aurora
Time: 8:00 a.m.


Click Here For Printer Friendly Format (pdf)


2011 Aurora Fun Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2011


www.champracing.org

5K

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back

       1    Matthew Pelletier                                         7    17   M   ***** 15-19      15:59.8    5:09/M             

       2    John Distler                                             47    22   M   ***** 20-24      16:16.5    5:15/M       0:16.7

       3    Kam-Shun Lee                                            491    42   M   ***** 40-44      16:38.1    5:22/M       0:38.3

       4    Joseph Shaker                                            36    16   M   ***** 15-19      16:48.1    5:25/M       0:48.3

       5    Mark Godale                                              52    41   M       1 40-44      16:58.8    5:28/M       0:58.9

       6    Anthony Car                                              51    16   M       1 15-19      17:05.3    5:31/M       1:05.5

       7    Christopher Young                                       463    39   M       1 35-39      17:07.0    5:31/M       1:07.2

       8    David Cremi                                             225    16   M       2 15-19      17:07.5    5:31/M       1:07.7

       9    Brad Tramer                                              96    14   M       1 11-14      17:20.6    5:35/M       1:20.7

      10    Nathan Dornback                                           8    16   M       3 15-19      17:22.1    5:36/M       1:22.2

      11    Stephen Godale                                          314    42   M       2 40-44      17:25.7    5:37/M       1:25.9

      12    Greg Yanda                                              496    17   M       4 15-19      17:34.8    5:40/M       1:34.9

      13    Sean Cullen                                             304    17   M       5 15-19      17:36.6    5:41/M       1:36.8

      14    Jimmy Hudd                                                2    19   M       6 15-19      17:38.2    5:41/M       1:38.4

      15    Scott Wright                                             50    18   M       7 15-19      17:40.5    5:42/M       1:40.7

      16    Bill Dennison                                           482    35   M       2 35-39      17:48.8    5:45/M       1:49.0

      17    Branko Vukancic                                         476    15   M       8 15-19      17:49.7    5:45/M       1:49.9

      18    Matt Davis                                              539    19   M       9 15-19      17:51.0    5:45/M       1:51.1

      19    Joe Zbasnik                                              13    18   M      10 15-19      18:08.7    5:51/M       2:08.9

      20    Lauren Hmiel                                            157    24   F   ***** 20-24      18:09.6    5:51/M             

      21    Ben Davis                                               538    17   M      11 15-19      18:31.0    5:58/M       2:31.1

      22    DJ Lieberth                                             119    17   M      12 15-19      18:46.0    6:03/M       2:46.1

      23    Matthew Adams                                           293    37   M       3 35-39      18:47.0    6:04/M       2:47.1

      24    Justin Morrison                                         333    18   M      13 15-19      19:00.6    6:08/M       3:00.8

      25    Justin Frankmann                                        540    16   M      14 15-19      19:01.0    6:08/M       3:01.1

      26    Tristan White                                           399    14   M       2 11-14      19:02.0    6:08/M       3:02.2

      27    Steve Myers                                              15    49   M       1 45-49      19:02.1    6:08/M       3:02.3

      28    Iain Layman                                              41    16   M      15 15-19      19:11.5    6:11/M       3:11.6

      29    Brandon Kendig                                           60    19   M      16 15-19      19:11.7    6:11/M       3:11.9

      30    Ehren Eschmann                                          220    25   M       1 25-29      19:12.1    6:12/M       3:12.3

      31    Doug Leary                                               67    56   M       1 55-59      19:12.2    6:12/M       3:12.4

      32    Jeffrey Eakins                                          165    34   M       1 30-34      19:14.5    6:12/M       3:14.7

      33    Nathan Jones                                            490    17   M      17 15-19      19:16.5    6:13/M       3:16.7

      34    Sarah Macintosh                                          18    17   F   ***** 15-19      19:18.1    6:14/M       1:08.5

      35    Travis Rogen                                            166    26   M       2 25-29      19:20.6    6:14/M       3:20.7

      36    Doug Holtzman                                           208    25   M       3 25-29      19:24.4    6:15/M       3:24.5

      37    Cullin Brinning                                          80    18   M      18 15-19      19:25.3    6:16/M       3:25.5

      38    Kaulin Hooper                                           175    18   M      19 15-19      19:28.0    6:17/M       3:28.2

      39    Mike Hetrick                                            480    16   M      20 15-19      19:33.0    6:18/M       3:33.2

      40    Alex Bowers                                              29    19   F   ***** 15-19      19:35.2    6:19/M       1:25.6

      41    Jeff Tanchon                                             46    59   M       2 55-59      19:36.8    6:19/M       3:37.0

      42    Jeff Strong                                             355    18   M      21 15-19      19:42.1    6:21/M       3:42.3

      43    Rich Szezepinski                                        542    32   M       2 30-34      19:48.0    6:23/M       3:48.1

      44    Jacklyn Koza                                             70    18   F       1 15-19      19:48.3    6:23/M       1:38.7

      45    Natalie Pasiczynk                                       544    14   F       1 11-14      19:53.2    6:25/M       1:43.5

      46    Kevin Keaton                                            229    14   M       3 11-14      20:01.7    6:27/M       4:01.9

      47    Kyle Brezovec                                            91    18   M      22 15-19      20:09.9    6:30/M       4:10.0

      48    Dan Blechschmid                                          26    43   M       3 40-44      20:10.0    6:30/M       4:10.2

      49    Brian Anderson                                          279    49   M       2 45-49      20:15.9    6:32/M       4:16.1

      50    Seth Conard                                             242    13   M       4 11-14      20:21.6    6:34/M       4:21.7

      51    Mike Weaver                                             183    50   M       1 50-54      20:31.2    6:37/M       4:31.4

      52    Kevin Spisak                                            189    17   M      23 15-19      20:32.1    6:37/M       4:32.3

      53    Nick Sovich                                             354    16   M      24 15-19      20:32.9    6:37/M       4:33.1

      54    Kristen Kovach                                          219    25   F       1 25-29      20:33.0    6:38/M       2:23.4

      55    Kelly Kirchner                                          478    24   F       1 20-24      20:33.0    6:38/M       2:23.4

      56    Sean Black                                              370    20   M       1 20-24      20:36.8    6:39/M       4:37.0

      57    Nicole Rizzo                                             37    16   F       2 15-19      20:37.4    6:39/M       2:27.8

      58    Joel Peluso                                              43    16   M      25 15-19      20:38.8    6:39/M       4:39.0

      59    Michael Rothacker                                       265    16   M      26 15-19      20:42.7    6:41/M       4:42.9

      60    Daniel Celement                                         111    14   M       5 11-14      20:45.0    6:42/M       4:45.2

      61    James Beardslee                                         171    29   M       4 25-29      20:52.8    6:44/M       4:53.0

      62    Paul Heisey                                              76    15   M      27 15-19      20:53.7    6:44/M       4:53.8

      63    Scott Flynn                                             524    34   M       3 30-34      20:53.8    6:44/M       4:53.9

      64    Melissa Hale                                            528    37   F       1 35-39      20:54.0    6:45/M       2:44.3

      65    William Harman                                            1    62   M       1 60-99      20:56.5    6:45/M       4:56.7

      66    Paul Frankmann                                          545    47   M       3 45-49      20:57.0    6:45/M       4:57.1

      67    Al Thomas                                               102    54   M       2 50-54      21:00.7    6:46/M       5:00.9

      68    Carmen Fontana                                          498    32   F       1 30-34      21:01.1    6:47/M       2:51.5

      69    Sara Scinto                                             138    17   F       3 15-19      21:03.4    6:47/M       2:53.7

      70    Danny McNamara                                          251    17   M      28 15-19      21:03.6    6:47/M       5:03.7

      71    Nick Bacon                                               42    17   M      29 15-19      21:07.8    6:49/M       5:08.0

      72    Robert Fitz                                             500    41   M       4 40-44      21:08.0    6:49/M       5:08.2

      73    Barbara Broad                                           173    60   F   ***** 60-99      21:08.5    6:49/M       2:58.9

      74    Sam Sherwin                                             529    36   M       4 35-39      21:09.0    6:49/M       5:09.1

      75    Tom Cullen                                              305    49   M       4 45-49      21:09.5    6:49/M       5:09.7

      76    Carolyn Wong                                             88    26   F       2 25-29      21:12.2    6:50/M       3:02.6

      77    Rob Mathis                                              110    37   M       5 35-39      21:14.5    6:51/M       5:14.7

      78    Joshua Barry                                            402    37   M       6 35-39      21:17.0    6:52/M       5:17.1

      79    Kevin May                                               328    22   M       2 20-24      21:18.1    6:52/M       5:18.3

      80    Tim Hertel                                               56    40   M       5 40-44      21:19.0    6:53/M       5:19.2

      81    Erin Hord                                               494    16   F       4 15-19      21:21.4    6:53/M       3:11.8

      82    Joe Kovach                                              468    58   M       3 55-59      21:23.7    6:54/M       5:23.9

      83    Bree Zedar                                              196    11   F       2 11-14      21:23.9    6:54/M       3:14.3

      84    Brian Sabol                                              25    37   M       7 35-39      21:24.6    6:54/M       5:24.8

      85    Mitchell Wilburn                                        185    11   M       6 11-14      21:26.8    6:55/M       5:27.0

      86    Tom Toth                                                359    53   M       3 50-54      21:31.1    6:56/M       5:31.3

      87    Jeff Swallows                                           390    34   M       4 30-34      21:39.5    6:59/M       5:39.7

      88    David Palchesko                                         272    55   M       4 55-59      21:41.1    7:00/M       5:41.3

      89    Dan Sovich                                              352    14   M       7 11-14      21:42.1    7:00/M       5:42.2

      90    Tina Case                                               387    51   F       1 50-54      21:43.1    7:00/M       3:33.5

      91    Damon Frank                                             274    37   M       8 35-39      21:46.9    7:01/M       5:47.0

      92    Rocco Sciarabba                                         285    27   M       5 25-29      21:48.1    7:02/M       5:48.3

      93    Ken Jones                                               489    53   M       4 50-54      21:49.3    7:02/M       5:49.5

      94    Kyle Neff                                               261    13   M       8 11-14      21:50.1    7:03/M       5:50.2

      95    Adam Hoover                                             127    26   M       6 25-29      21:50.8    7:03/M       5:50.9

      96    Lenny Hudson                                             11    53   M       5 50-54      21:51.8    7:03/M       5:51.9

      97    Kevin Carlberg                                           87    28   M       7 25-29      21:52.7    7:03/M       5:52.9

      98    Andrew Hetrick                                          481    14   M       9 11-14      21:53.8    7:04/M       5:53.9

      99    Larry Evans                                              86    60   M       2 60-99      21:55.4    7:04/M       5:55.5

     100    Danielle Young                                          470    15   F       5 15-19      21:56.6    7:05/M       3:47.0



    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back

     101    Christin Dornback                                        40    13   F       3 11-14      21:56.8    7:05/M       3:47.2

     102    Jessica Dingman                                          28    23   F       2 20-24      22:01.2    7:06/M       3:51.6

     103    Mike Dankleson                                          309    18   M      30 15-19      22:02.8    7:06/M       6:03.0

     104    Kim Plough                                              338    32   F       2 30-34      22:07.0    7:08/M       3:57.3

     105    Scott Halley                                            275    42   M       6 40-44      22:07.4    7:08/M       6:07.6

     106    Rich Amendola                                           407    45   M       5 45-49      22:09.7    7:09/M       6:09.9

     107    Jinger Moore                                            224    28   F       3 25-29      22:12.3    7:10/M       4:02.7

     108    Terry Spisak                                            188    50   M       6 50-54      22:13.0    7:10/M       6:13.1

     109    Eric Brickman                                           129    41   M       7 40-44      22:13.9    7:10/M       6:14.1

     110    Mark Jacobson                                            66    54   M       7 50-54      22:16.0    7:11/M       6:16.2

     111    Kate McGregor                                           546    15   F       6 15-19      22:18.0    7:12/M       4:08.3

     112    Robert Wright                                           264    44   M       8 40-44      22:18.3    7:12/M       6:18.5

     113    Amy Moore                                               213    24   F       3 20-24      22:18.9    7:12/M       4:09.2

     114    Rod Jewell                                              154    50   M       8 50-54      22:19.7    7:12/M       6:19.8

     115    John Haslinger                                          273    44   M       9 40-44      22:21.9    7:13/M       6:22.0

     116    Bruce Rutsky                                            487    54   M       9 50-54      22:23.5    7:13/M       6:23.6

     117    Kenneth Forlenza                                        249    42   M      10 40-44      22:25.1    7:14/M       6:25.3

     118    David Arters                                            512    52   M      10 50-54      22:26.0    7:14/M       6:26.1

     119    Clara King                                               22    17   F       7 15-19      22:26.2    7:14/M       4:16.6

     120    Keith Flynn                                             525    38   M       9 35-39      22:28.0    7:15/M       6:28.1

     121    Mia Yeager                                              461    16   F       8 15-19      22:28.4    7:15/M       4:18.8

     122    Vincent Fontana                                         497    34   M       5 30-34      22:32.2    7:16/M       6:32.4

     123    Rod McGregor                                            101    54   M      11 50-54      22:33.6    7:16/M       6:33.8

     124    Tom Leinder                                             405    35   M      10 35-39      22:36.9    7:17/M       6:37.1

     125    Ben Plough                                              336    36   M      11 35-39      22:39.8    7:18/M       6:39.9

     126    Scott Walton                                            292    36   M      12 35-39      22:40.1    7:19/M       6:40.2

     127    Erica Dingman                                           469    18   F       9 15-19      22:41.0    7:19/M       4:31.3

     128    Karen Keaton                                            228    45   F       1 45-49      22:41.7    7:19/M       4:32.1

     129    Anthony Valocchi                                        214    44   M      11 40-44      22:44.4    7:20/M       6:44.5

     130    Blake Darrow                                            287    23   M       3 20-24      22:45.0    7:20/M       6:45.1

     131    Phil Ellis                                               62    15   M      31 15-19      22:46.5    7:21/M       6:46.7

     132    Greg Klipan                                             385    61   M       3 60-99      22:47.5    7:21/M       6:47.6

     133    Andy Richner                                            507    60   M       4 60-99      22:48.0    7:21/M       6:48.1

     134    Josie Baum                                              483    17   F      10 15-19      22:48.1    7:21/M       4:38.4

     135    Mary Ruehr                                               44    43   F       1 40-44      22:51.7    7:22/M       4:42.0

     136    Joe Kay                                                 268    56   M       5 55-59      22:55.8    7:24/M       6:56.0

     137    Eric Kimball                                             90    35   M      13 35-39      22:58.1    7:25/M       6:58.3

     138    Andrew Novak                                             58    16   M      32 15-19      23:00.3    7:25/M       7:00.5

     139    Josh Sutter                                             357    38   M      14 35-39      23:04.2    7:26/M       7:04.4

     140    Jeremy Pilloff                                           78    42   M      12 40-44      23:05.6    7:27/M       7:05.8

     141    Craig Waters                                            210    49   M       6 45-49      23:09.1    7:28/M       7:09.3

     142    Matt Gilberto                                            99    20   M       4 20-24      23:12.4    7:29/M       7:12.6

     143    Jo Bauswein                                              82    24   F       4 20-24      23:12.6    7:29/M       5:02.9

     144    Dohee Won                                               515    45   M       7 45-49      23:13.0    7:29/M       7:13.1

     145    Dan Polster                                             115    59   M       6 55-59      23:13.8    7:29/M       7:14.0

     146    David Oster                                               9    46   M       8 45-49      23:14.6    7:30/M       7:14.8

     147    Justin Holtzman                                         318    27   M       8 25-29      23:17.3    7:31/M       7:17.5

     148    Avigayil Cwelber                                        306    45   F       2 45-49      23:18.3    7:31/M       5:08.7

     149    TJ Forlenza                                             207    19   M      33 15-19      23:26.6    7:34/M       7:26.8

     150    John Plough                                             337    63   M       5 60-99      23:31.1    7:35/M       7:31.2

     151    Jay Hartland                                             31    44   M      13 40-44      23:32.3    7:35/M       7:32.5

     152    Sam Sojda                                               382    15   M      34 15-19      23:34.8    7:36/M       7:34.9

     153    Patsy Lombardo                                          100    32   F       3 30-34      23:37.0    7:37/M       5:27.4

     154    Micah Blair                                             522    9    M       1  0-10      23:37.1    7:37/M       7:37.2

     155    Jim Lombardo                                            365    34   M       6 30-34      23:37.2    7:37/M       7:37.3

     156    Shelley Saugdahl                                         21    16   F      11 15-19      23:45.3    7:40/M       5:35.6

     157    Monica Havens                                           502    37   F       2 35-39      23:46.0    7:40/M       5:36.3

     158    Alex Blair                                              547    16   F      12 15-19      23:46.0    7:40/M       5:36.3

     159    Ken Cardamon                                            514    40   M      14 40-44      23:46.0    7:40/M       7:46.1

     160    Kevin Heisey                                             77    48   M       9 45-49      23:46.5    7:40/M       7:46.7

     161    Jody Hooper                                             174    49   F       3 45-49      23:50.4    7:41/M       5:40.8

     162    Brady Borquin                                           403    28   M       9 25-29      23:54.9    7:43/M       7:55.1

     163    Brady Bourquin                                          548    42   M      15 40-44      23:55.2    7:43/M       7:55.3

     164    Matt Shanholtzer                                        349    39   M      15 35-39      23:55.6    7:43/M       7:55.8

     165    Thomas Forlenza                                         206    46   M      10 45-49      23:58.8    7:44/M       7:59.0

     166    Stephen Riley                                           255    15   M      35 15-19      24:00.1    7:45/M       8:00.2

     167    Codi Oster                                               10    15   F      13 15-19      24:00.9    7:45/M       5:51.3

     168    Danielle Hartman                                        204    40   F       2 40-44      24:02.1    7:45/M       5:52.5

     169    Kathleen Korosi                                         323    65   F       1 60-99      24:03.0    7:45/M       5:53.4

     170    Joanne Myles                                             57    36   F       3 35-39      24:03.8    7:45/M       5:54.2

     171    Ed Hoeppner                                             135    52   M      12 50-54      24:06.4    7:46/M       8:06.6

     172    Oril Cwelber                                            307    18   F      14 15-19      24:09.0    7:47/M       5:59.4

     173    Carrie Kolk                                             479    16   F      15 15-19      24:11.6    7:48/M       6:02.0

     174    Ben Rohrig                                              150    17   M      36 15-19      24:13.1    7:49/M       8:13.3

     175    Ashley Kaufman                                          159    27   F       4 25-29      24:21.6    7:51/M       6:12.0

     176    Emma Boehm                                              300    20   F       5 20-24      24:27.5    7:53/M       6:17.9

     177    Jeff Schofield                                           98    38   M      16 35-39      24:28.2    7:54/M       8:28.4

     178    Rob Bates                                               235    36   M      17 35-39      24:30.0    7:54/M       8:30.1

     179    Ben Kimball                                             510    34   M       7 30-34      24:30.0    7:54/M       8:30.1

     180    Drew Monroe                                             332    21   M       5 20-24      24:30.3    7:54/M       8:30.4

     181    Mike Owens                                              132    40   M      16 40-44      24:30.5    7:54/M       8:30.7

     182    Colleen Fitzgibbons                                     286    23   F       6 20-24      24:34.2    7:55/M       6:24.6

     183    Emily Burkins                                           296    27   F       5 25-29      24:34.3    7:55/M       6:24.6

     184    Audrey Rinicella                                        209    23   F       7 20-24      24:34.4    7:55/M       6:24.8

     185    Linda Cablin                                            550    54   F       2 50-54      24:38.0    7:57/M       6:28.3

     186    Shannon Szerepinski                                     549    29   F       6 25-29      24:38.0    7:57/M       6:28.3

     187    Brady Krebs                                             289    39   M      18 35-39      24:38.2    7:57/M       8:38.4

     188    Max Nathison                                            163    36   M      19 35-39      24:38.3    7:57/M       8:38.5

     189    Chris Foggarts                                          551    58   M       7 55-59      24:39.0    7:57/M       8:39.1

     190    Devin Hale                                              527    37   M      20 35-39      24:39.1    7:57/M       8:39.2

     191    Jenny Mulhall                                            61    15   F      16 15-19      24:41.0    7:58/M       6:31.4

     192    Reid Stephan                                            380    15   M      37 15-19      24:41.4    7:58/M       8:41.6

     193    Molly King                                               23    14   F       4 11-14      24:43.3    7:58/M       6:33.7

     194    Lindsey Hoeppner                                        134    22   F       8 20-24      24:44.1    7:59/M       6:34.5

     195    Rachel Thieman                                           27    25   F       7 25-29      24:46.9    7:59/M       6:37.2

     196    Peter Havens                                            256    45   M      11 45-49      24:47.7    8:00/M       8:47.8

     197    Dean Dolata                                             310    43   M      17 40-44      24:49.0    8:00/M       8:49.1

     198    Mark Adams                                              297    35   M      21 35-39      24:49.0    8:00/M       8:49.1

     199    Robert Griesse                                          281    22   M       6 20-24      24:49.7    8:00/M       8:49.9

     200    Curt Keaton                                             230    45   M      12 45-49      24:59.5    8:04/M       8:59.7



    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back

     201    Jack Sovich                                             353    10   M       2  0-10      25:01.4    8:04/M       9:01.6

     202    Craig Fussner                                           311    47   M      13 45-49      25:04.2    8:05/M       9:04.3

     203    Becky Fussner                                           167    19   F      17 15-19      25:04.2    8:05/M       6:54.6

     204    Sam Lewis                                               325    44   M      18 40-44      25:05.6    8:05/M       9:05.8

     205    Matt Hutter                                              30    39   M      22 35-39      25:08.9    8:06/M       9:09.0

     206    Matt Kelly                                              266    37   M      23 35-39      25:12.2    8:08/M       9:12.3

     207    Stephanie Leindeck                                      404    31   F       4 30-34      25:12.3    8:08/M       7:02.7

     208    Jeff Filarski                                           508    47   M      14 45-49      25:12.7    8:08/M       9:12.8

     209    Justin White                                            398    36   M      24 35-39      25:13.0    8:08/M       9:13.2

     210    Cooper Devins                                           378    12   M      10 11-14      25:13.7    8:08/M       9:13.9

     211    Angela LaRiccia                                         112    26   F       8 25-29      25:15.7    8:09/M       7:06.1

     212    Joe Ladesic                                             152    23   M       7 20-24      25:18.6    8:10/M       9:18.8

     213    Cynthia Zermeno                                         153    26   F       9 25-29      25:19.0    8:10/M       7:09.4

     214    Jim Pinter                                               33    29   M      10 25-29      25:19.7    8:10/M       9:19.9

     215    Paul Yoe                                                105    48   M      15 45-49      25:20.5    8:10/M       9:20.7

     216    Sara Parcell                                             48    27   F      10 25-29      25:21.4    8:11/M       7:11.8

     217    Mallory Rutkie                                           49    16   F      18 15-19      25:21.4    8:11/M       7:11.8

     218    Jane Edwards                                            223    39   F       4 35-39      25:24.3    8:12/M       7:14.7

     219    Lissa Bates                                             234    38   F       5 35-39      25:27.0    8:13/M       7:17.3

     220    Peter Grover                                            193    46   M      16 45-49      25:27.3    8:13/M       9:27.5

     221    Mary Wilburn                                            184    43   F       3 40-44      25:29.3    8:13/M       7:19.7

     222    Nancy Pettigrew                                         375    57   F       1 55-59      25:29.8    8:13/M       7:20.1

     223    Lexi Neff                                               262    10   F       1  0-10      25:32.9    8:14/M       7:23.3

     224    Randi Baum                                              484    39   F       6 35-39      25:34.5    8:15/M       7:24.8

     225    Ken Grohe                                               364    44   M      19 40-44      25:35.8    8:15/M       9:36.0

     226    Liesel Schmader                                         267    20   F       9 20-24      25:36.4    8:15/M       7:26.8

     227    Michael Portsay                                          54    33   M       8 30-34      25:36.5    8:15/M       9:36.6

     228    Brian Rohrig                                            148    48   M      17 45-49      25:37.8    8:16/M       9:37.9

     229    Dennis Black                                            369    55   M       8 55-59      25:42.1    8:17/M       9:42.3

     230    Ilana Polster                                           116    18   F      19 15-19      25:43.9    8:18/M       7:34.3

     231    Shira Polster                                           117    24   F      10 20-24      25:44.3    8:18/M       7:34.6

     232    Chuck Simmons                                             6    61   M       6 60-99      25:49.3    8:20/M       9:49.5

     233    Linda Cahlin                                            108    54   F       3 50-54      25:53.7    8:21/M       7:44.1

     234    Erik Zito                                               389    18   M      38 15-19      25:56.0    8:22/M       9:56.2

     235    Kim Hunt                                                103    48   F       4 45-49      25:57.0    8:22/M       7:47.3

     236    Jack Petroski                                            45    14   M      11 11-14      25:57.1    8:22/M       9:57.3

     237    Rachel Davis                                            537    16   F      20 15-19      25:57.2    8:22/M       7:47.5

     238    Louie Maroney                                            83    12   M      12 11-14      25:57.3    8:22/M       9:57.5

     239    Greg Fetzer                                             238    41   M      20 40-44      26:02.3    8:24/M      10:02.4

     240    Nick Klein                                              177    21   M       8 20-24      26:03.5    8:24/M      10:03.6

     241    Erin Heisey                                              75    22   F      11 20-24      26:03.5    8:24/M       7:53.8

     242    Miichael Kuryshew                                        38    15   M      39 15-19      26:09.0    8:26/M      10:09.2

     243    David Holtzman                                          317    56   M       9 55-59      26:11.3    8:27/M      10:11.5

     244    Erin McNamara                                           252    15   F      21 15-19      26:13.6    8:27/M       8:04.0

     245    Annie Dankleson                                         308    18   F      22 15-19      26:20.5    8:30/M       8:10.9

     246    Matthew Corr                                             94    38   M      25 35-39      26:24.3    8:31/M      10:24.4

     247    Greg Helmuth                                            315    54   M      13 50-54      26:26.0    8:32/M      10:26.2

     248    Chris Fogarty                                           485    58   M      10 55-59      26:26.2    8:32/M      10:26.4

     249    Mike Miroewski                                          330    39   M      26 35-39      26:27.7    8:32/M      10:27.9

     250    jacob Marchese                                           85    9    M       3  0-10      26:29.4    8:33/M      10:29.6

     251    Nick Yanoff                                             464    37   M      27 35-39      26:31.7    8:33/M      10:31.9

     252    Mike Mirowski                                           552    39   M      28 35-39      26:31.9    8:33/M      10:32.0

     253    Pete Borbach                                            383    33   M       9 30-34      26:32.0    8:34/M      10:32.2

     254    Kristin Maroney                                          84    39   F       7 35-39      26:32.7    8:34/M       8:23.1

     255    Dick Stager                                             232    55   M      11 55-59      26:33.6    8:34/M      10:33.8

     256    Robin Galieti                                           263    52   F       4 50-54      26:36.7    8:35/M       8:27.0

     257    Carina Rohan                                            343    16   F      23 15-19      26:38.9    8:35/M       8:29.3

     258    Marla Schiller                                          176    51   F       5 50-54      26:40.0    8:36/M       8:30.4

     259    David Lykens                                            499    18   M      40 15-19      26:41.2    8:36/M      10:41.3

     260    Ilene White                                              92    47   F       5 45-49      26:42.1    8:37/M       8:32.5

     261    Katie Beardslee                                         172    29   F      11 25-29      26:43.0    8:37/M       8:33.4

     262    Jeff Gough                                              187    23   M       9 20-24      26:45.4    8:38/M      10:45.6

     263    Alyssa Pasiczynk                                        519    18   F      24 15-19      26:47.0    8:38/M       8:37.3

     264    Alyssa Pasciznky                                        554    18   F      25 15-19      26:53.0    8:40/M       8:43.3

     265    Marilyn Khoury                                          239    53   F       6 50-54      26:53.1    8:40/M       8:43.5

     266    Paul Pasicznyk                                          518    48   M      18 45-49      26:53.3    8:40/M      10:53.5

     267    Brandon Rohrig                                          149    20   M      10 20-24      26:53.5    8:40/M      10:53.6

     268    Paul Pasciznky                                          553    48   M      19 45-49      26:57.0    8:42/M      10:57.1

     269    Ricky John                                              321    10   M       4  0-10      26:57.5    8:42/M      10:57.7

     270    Shelby Adler                                            363    12   F       5 11-14      26:58.5    8:42/M       8:48.9

     271    Susan Barnnish                                          156    25   F      12 25-29      27:00.8    8:43/M       8:51.2

     272    Joe Leon                                                107    37   M      29 35-39      27:01.1    8:43/M      11:01.3

     273    Jennifer Prout                                          140    30   F       5 30-34      27:01.8    8:43/M       8:52.2

     274    Jennifer Brickman                                       131    40   F       4 40-44      27:05.0    8:44/M       8:55.3

     275    Mike Strong                                             356    49   M      20 45-49      27:08.0    8:45/M      11:08.2

     276    Brittany Brickman                                       130    18   F      26 15-19      27:09.9    8:45/M       9:00.3

     277    Andy Vidmar                                             104    47   M      21 45-49      27:14.2    8:47/M      11:14.3

     278    Kimberly Corr                                            93    35   F       8 35-39      27:14.8    8:47/M       9:05.2

     279    Henk Stock                          OH                  471    37   M      30 35-39      27:17.1    8:48/M      11:17.2

     280    Kara Tomaszewski                                        276    23   F      12 20-24      27:17.1    8:48/M       9:07.5

     281    Theodore Wilson                                         282    30   M      10 30-34      27:22.3    8:50/M      11:22.5

     282    Tom Marcello                                            200    46   M      22 45-49      27:24.6    8:50/M      11:24.8

     283    Erin Sullivan                                           260    19   F      27 15-19      27:27.4    8:51/M       9:17.8

     284    Gerry Weil                                               34    39   M      31 35-39      27:30.9    8:52/M      11:31.1

     285    Clayton Sanders                                         347    30   M      11 30-34      27:31.7    8:53/M      11:31.9

     286    Colin Hill                                              466    14   M      13 11-14      27:33.2    8:53/M      11:33.4

     287    Jessie Wilburn                                          186    12   F       6 11-14      27:34.3    8:54/M       9:24.6

     288    Christine Weikart                                       146    46   F       6 45-49      27:34.7    8:54/M       9:25.0

     289    Abbey Lennon                                             71    34   F       6 30-34      27:41.3    8:56/M       9:31.7

     290    Jen Shanholtzer                                         348    34   F       7 30-34      27:42.1    8:56/M       9:32.4

     291    Kelly Yanda                                             495    48   F       7 45-49      27:43.9    8:56/M       9:34.2

     292    Mildred Aponte-Soto                                     258    27   F      13 25-29      27:45.9    8:57/M       9:36.2

     293    Christie Zedar                                          195    39   F       9 35-39      27:49.2    8:58/M       9:39.6

     294    Brent Muroski                                           215    17   M      41 15-19      27:49.7    8:58/M      11:49.9

     295    Don Lucas                                               326    54   M      14 50-54      27:52.8    8:59/M      11:53.0

     296    Ellen Barnes                                            299    37   F      10 35-39      27:53.4    9:00/M       9:43.8

     297    Steven Wilson                                            73    54   M      15 50-54      27:54.6    9:00/M      11:54.8

     298    Steven Markowitz                                        114    50   M      16 50-54      27:55.8    9:00/M      11:56.0

     299    Cheryl Young                                            406    40   F       5 40-44      27:59.0    9:02/M       9:49.4

     300    Larry Mack                                               12    56   M      12 55-59      28:03.1    9:03/M      12:03.2



    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back

     301    Amanda Jones                                            386    27   F      14 25-29      28:05.2    9:04/M       9:55.6

     302    Dan Young                                                97    40   M      21 40-44      28:06.7    9:04/M      12:06.9

     303    Paula Miroewski                                         331    42   F       6 40-44      28:08.8    9:05/M       9:59.2

     304    Michelle Meade                                          109    35   F      11 35-39      28:12.3    9:06/M      10:02.7

     305    Tyler Richey                                            342    10   M       5  0-10      28:15.3    9:07/M      12:15.5

     306    Pam Mccumber                                            329    56   F       2 55-59      28:15.8    9:07/M      10:06.2

     307    Shawn McNamara                                          250    44   M      22 40-44      28:16.1    9:07/M      12:16.3

     308    Katelyn Woodling                                        236    20   F      13 20-24      28:19.4    9:08/M      10:09.8

     309    Bobby Viancourt                                         271    32   M      12 30-34      28:20.3    9:08/M      12:20.5

     310    Heidi Gable                                             377    16   F      28 15-19      28:21.7    9:09/M      10:12.1

     311    Katie Smith                                             350    14   F       7 11-14      28:22.1    9:09/M      10:12.4

     312    James Morris                                            203    34   M      13 30-34      28:22.8    9:09/M      12:23.0

     313    Stephanie John                                          400    42   F       7 40-44      28:23.8    9:09/M      10:14.2

     314    Michelle Cullen                                         303    20   F      14 20-24      28:25.8    9:10/M      10:16.1

     315    Shari Gallagher                                         313    38   F      12 35-39      28:28.9    9:11/M      10:19.3

     316    Amy Swegan                                               95    36   F      13 35-39      28:37.0    9:14/M      10:27.4

     317    Jenn Sabol                                               24    39   F      14 35-39      28:40.0    9:15/M      10:30.4

     318    Mark Zedar                                              198    50   M      17 50-54      28:41.3    9:15/M      12:41.4

     319    Lizzie Wilson                                            72    17   F      29 15-19      28:45.4    9:16/M      10:35.8

     320    Halley Adler                                            362    12   F       8 11-14      28:46.2    9:17/M      10:36.5

     321    Kelsey Kadow                                            181    13   F       9 11-14      28:46.7    9:17/M      10:37.0

     322    Rachel Wilson                                           555    17   F      30 15-19      28:49.0    9:18/M      10:39.3

     323    Hanna Scinto                                            139    20   F      15 20-24      28:49.4    9:18/M      10:39.8

     324    Jeff Kadow                                              179    46   M      23 45-49      28:50.2    9:18/M      12:50.4

     325    Amber Krauss                                            295    30   F       8 30-34      28:51.6    9:18/M      10:42.0

     326    Lynn Qualters                                           371    38   F      15 35-39      28:53.9    9:19/M      10:44.3

     327    Mike Bennici                                            401    35   M      32 35-39      28:56.0    9:20/M      12:56.2

     328    Kevin Kosuth                                            269    28   M      11 25-29      28:58.3    9:21/M      12:58.4

     329    Nick Occhionero                                         278    32   M      14 30-34      29:01.1    9:22/M      13:01.3

     330    Bob Welch                                               506    35   M      33 35-39      29:01.6    9:22/M      13:01.7

     331    Tim Davis                                               536    46   M      24 45-49      29:02.0    9:22/M      13:02.1

     332    Kal Kalenian                                            190    61   M       7 60-99      29:02.2    9:22/M      13:02.4

     333    Pam Marsic                                              556    52   F       7 50-54      29:07.2    9:24/M      10:57.5

     334    Mary Beth Butkovic                                      557    39   F      16 35-39      29:08.0    9:24/M      10:58.3

     335    Mary-Beth Butkovic                                      532    49   F       8 45-49      29:08.0    9:24/M      10:58.3

     336    Tari Bergoine                                           374    48   F       9 45-49      29:08.0    9:24/M      10:58.3

     337    Kevin Rosswurm                                          145    61   M       8 60-99      29:08.8    9:24/M      13:09.0

     338    Charlotte Harman                                        158    60   F       2 60-99      29:10.3    9:25/M      11:00.6

     339    Nicole Occhionero                                       277    32   F       9 30-34      29:15.4    9:26/M      11:05.8

     340    Chuck Marusic                                           327    59   M      13 55-59      29:19.8    9:27/M      13:20.0

     341    Marty Hydell                                             39    68   M       9 60-99      29:24.3    9:29/M      13:24.5

     342    Martha Irwin                                            320    37   F      17 35-39      29:31.1    9:31/M      11:21.5

     343    Joe Horvath                                             472    46   M      25 45-49      29:32.7    9:32/M      13:32.9

     344    Lisa Shaner                                              64    35   F      18 35-39      29:37.5    9:33/M      11:27.9

     345    Donald Shaner                                            65    35   M      34 35-39      29:37.6    9:33/M      13:37.8

     346    Allyson Williams                                        361    34   F      10 30-34      29:38.6    9:34/M      11:29.0

     347    Natalie Rohrig                                          151    14   F      10 11-14      29:44.3    9:35/M      11:34.7

     348    Courtney Crawford                                       113    29   F      15 25-29      29:45.6    9:36/M      11:35.9

     349    Jennifer Stefano                                         53    29   F      16 25-29      29:53.3    9:38/M      11:43.7

     350    Gary Darrow                                             291    47   M      26 45-49      29:57.6    9:40/M      13:57.8

     351    Shelley Russell                                         106    35   F      19 35-39      29:59.2    9:40/M      11:49.6

     352    Todd Classin                                             32    49   M      27 45-49      30:00.1    9:41/M      14:00.2

     353    Bob Davidson                                            133    45   M      28 45-49      30:03.3    9:42/M      14:03.5

     354    Gil Krohn                                               376    62   M      10 60-99      30:09.8    9:44/M      14:10.0

     355    Jeff Clark                                              302    55   M      14 55-59      30:14.7    9:45/M      14:14.9

     356    Matt Peluso                                             473    12   M      14 11-14      30:23.7    9:48/M      14:23.9

     357    Christine Treadway                                      194    32   F      11 30-34      30:30.3    9:50/M      12:20.7

     358    Alexander Pietrick                                      246     9   M       6  0-10      30:31.2    9:51/M      14:31.4

     359    Eva Merela                                              118    19   F      31 15-19      30:31.6    9:51/M      12:22.0

     360    Megara Thompson                                         283    35   F      20 35-39      30:32.7    9:51/M      12:23.1

     361    Connor Kadow                                            180    11   M      15 11-14      30:34.1    9:52/M      14:34.2

     362    Kathy Kalinowski                                         69    54   F       8 50-54      30:41.3    9:54/M      12:31.7

     363    Diana Royski                                            216    27   F      17 25-29      30:42.1    9:54/M      12:32.5

     364    Michael Rutsky                                          486    10   M       7  0-10      30:47.4    9:56/M      14:47.6

     365    Haley Ross                                              344    10   F       2  0-10      30:47.8    9:56/M      12:38.2

     366    Carol Welkart                                           360    63   F       3 60-99      30:50.0    9:57/M      12:40.4

     367    Bug Merela                                              558    19   F      32 15-19      30:50.1    9:57/M      12:40.4

     368    Carissa Emch                                            257    32   F      12 30-34      30:50.1    9:57/M      12:40.5

     369    Giselle Cieza                                           372    41   F       8 40-44      30:53.1    9:58/M      12:43.5

     370    Melissa Roberts                                         237    37   F      21 35-39      30:54.3    9:58/M      12:44.7

     371    Carol Chapin                                            240    60   F       4 60-99      30:54.7    9:58/M      12:45.0

     372    Melissa Harmon                                          384    35   F      22 35-39      31:04.1   10:01/M      12:54.4

     373    Cade Phillips                                           334    12   M      16 11-14      31:07.5   10:02/M      15:07.7

     374    Carolyn Vana                                            492    52   F       9 50-54      31:07.6   10:02/M      12:58.0

     375    Don Vana                                                 81    52   M      18 50-54      31:08.5   10:03/M      15:08.7

     376    Bob Petersen                                             14    43   M      23 40-44      31:09.0   10:03/M      15:09.2

     377    Tracie Hertel                                            55    41   F       9 40-44      31:15.1   10:05/M      13:05.5

     378    Cristal Phelps                                          388    42   F      10 40-44      31:18.7   10:06/M      13:09.0

     379    Kimberly Appell                                         199    42   F      11 40-44      31:22.8   10:07/M      13:13.2

     380    Sheila Avsec                                            141    47   F      10 45-49      31:25.7   10:08/M      13:16.1

     381    Lola Plough                                             339    61   F       5 60-99      31:32.3   10:10/M      13:22.7

     382    Meighan Little                                          280    17   F      33 15-19      31:34.2   10:11/M      13:24.6

     383    Patti Helmuth                                           316    46   F      11 45-49      31:36.3   10:12/M      13:26.7

     384    Kim Kadow                                               182    42   F      12 40-44      31:38.1   10:12/M      13:28.5

     385    Eva Kuo                                                 324    43   F      13 40-44      31:47.9   10:15/M      13:38.3

     386    Shelby Young                                            192    44   F      14 40-44      31:55.8   10:18/M      13:46.2

     387    Jim Copeland                                            288    36   M      35 35-39      31:57.5   10:18/M      15:57.6

     388    Shawn Simchon                                           366    37   F      23 35-39      31:58.4   10:19/M      13:48.8

     389    Sally Macintosh                                          17    52   F      10 50-54      32:03.0   10:20/M      13:53.4

     390    Terrance Evans                                          202    38   M      36 35-39      32:03.3   10:20/M      16:03.5

     391    Adrian Bonnell                                          244    33   F      13 30-34      32:08.7   10:22/M      13:59.1

     392    Ross Myers                                              521    31   M      15 30-34      32:12.0   10:23/M      16:12.1

     393    Melanie Hendricks                                       248    26   F      18 25-29      32:12.9   10:23/M      14:03.3

     394    Michelle Cremi                                          227    12   F      11 11-14      32:13.3   10:24/M      14:03.7

     395    Dave Cremi                                              226    44   M      24 40-44      32:17.6   10:25/M      16:17.7

     396    Kelsey Turner                                           367    13   F      12 11-14      32:20.2   10:26/M      14:10.6

     397    Luna Hilal                                              212    33   F      14 30-34      32:27.5   10:28/M      14:17.9

     398    Krista McGinn                                           254    47   F      12 45-49      32:27.6   10:28/M      14:18.0

     399    Nikki Austin                                            124    39   F      24 35-39      32:28.2   10:28/M      14:18.6

     400    Brooke Zedar                                            197    13   F      13 11-14      32:29.3   10:29/M      14:19.7



    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back

     401    Erika Rothbrust                                         345    61   F       6 60-99      32:30.8   10:29/M      14:21.2

     402    Joyce Cieslak                                           233    42   F      15 40-44      32:53.2   10:36/M      14:43.5

     403    Craig Kollai                                            298    35   M      37 35-39      32:54.9   10:37/M      16:55.1

     404    Mike Carroll                                            467    55   M      15 55-59      32:55.2   10:37/M      16:55.3

     405    Sarah Fehir                                             460    31   F      15 30-34      33:33.8   10:49/M      15:24.2

     406    Denise Szuhay                                           358    41   F      16 40-44      33:40.2   10:52/M      15:30.6

     407    Kristin Hoover                                          477    27   F      19 25-29      33:42.6   10:52/M      15:33.0

     408    Carla Hoover                                            128    25   F      20 25-29      33:43.0   10:53/M      15:33.4

     409    Atlie Gilbert                                           178    21   F      16 20-24      33:45.9   10:53/M      15:36.3

     410    Cheryl Bodmer                                            63    39   F      25 35-39      33:46.7   10:54/M      15:37.1

     411    Caroline Pietrick                                       247     7   F       3  0-10      33:59.8   10:58/M      15:50.1

     412    Robert Pietrick                                         245    39   M      38 35-39      34:02.4   10:59/M      18:02.5

     413    Cindy Wildman                                           493    58   F       3 55-59      34:09.3   11:01/M      15:59.7

     414    Leighann Robusto                                        379    35   F      26 35-39      34:16.7   11:03/M      16:07.0

     415    Debbie Collins                                          475    32   F      16 30-34      34:23.9   11:05/M      16:14.3

     416    Mark Muroski                                            191    57   M      16 55-59      34:32.9   11:08/M      18:33.1

     417    Amber O'Sullivan                                        408    27   F      21 25-29      34:50.7   11:14/M      16:41.1

     418    Jamie Knue                                               19    43   M      25 40-44      35:04.2   11:19/M      19:04.3

     419    Christine Shock                                          74    45   F      13 45-49      35:07.1   11:20/M      16:57.5

     420    Simmons Erin                                              3    27   F      22 25-29      35:32.5   11:28/M      17:22.8

     421    Emily Wheeler                                             4    25   F      23 25-29      35:32.9   11:28/M      17:23.3

     422    Ken Hill                                                465    80   M      11 60-99      35:38.6   11:30/M      19:38.8

     423    Jennifer Schneider                                      253    35   F      27 35-39      35:57.1   11:36/M      17:47.5

     424    Christine Appell                                        241    22   F      17 20-24      35:58.0   11:36/M      17:48.3

     425    Diana Howell                                            170    36   F      28 35-39      36:02.8   11:37/M      17:53.1

     426    Mark Kimball                                            373    41   M      26 40-44      36:03.4   11:38/M      20:03.6

     427    Jared DeVries                                           218    12   M      17 11-14      36:24.9   11:45/M      20:25.0

     428    Rebecca Ballou                                          217    28   F      24 25-29      36:25.8   11:45/M      18:16.2

     429    Brianne Guist                                           221    32   F      17 30-34      36:45.8   11:51/M      18:36.2

     430    Tammy Richey                                            341    35   F      29 35-39      36:51.6   11:53/M      18:42.0

     431    Bob Richey                                              340    36   M      39 35-39      36:51.8   11:53/M      20:52.0

     432    Ellen McCnaulty                                         368    62   F       7 60-99      36:57.6   11:55/M      18:48.0

     433    Cindy Kalenian                                          205    59   F       4 55-59      37:42.3   12:10/M      19:32.7

     434    Kelly Kollai                                            164    29   F      25 25-29      37:55.9   12:14/M      19:46.2

     435    Monica Guist                                            231    28   F      26 25-29      38:12.4   12:19/M      20:02.8

     436    Tanya Lomac                                             259    42   F      17 40-44      39:49.0   12:51/M      21:39.4

     437    LuAnn Rothbrust                                         346    52   F      11 50-54      39:51.2   12:51/M      21:41.5

     438    Haylee Irwin                                            319    12   F      14 11-14      39:58.3   12:54/M      21:48.7

     439    Rowena Yeager                                           462    42   F      18 40-44      40:16.0   12:59/M      22:06.3

     440    Devin Arbuckle                                           68    21   F      18 20-24      40:18.1   13:00/M      22:08.5

     441    Sarah Stanley                                           488    21   F      19 20-24      40:18.2   13:00/M      22:08.6

     442    Belinda Evans                                           474    37   F      30 35-39      40:37.4   13:06/M      22:27.8

     443    Nancy Smith                                             351    61   F       8 60-99      41:43.3   13:27/M      23:33.6

     444    Natalie Copeland                                        290    34   F      18 30-34      41:53.0   13:31/M      23:43.4

     445    Lisa Reedy                                              222    33   F      19 30-34      42:39.8   13:45/M      24:30.2

     446    Bob Viancourt                                           270    64   M      12 60-99      43:14.8   13:57/M      27:15.0

     447    Judith Wheeler                                            5    58   F       5 55-59      44:22.6   14:19/M      26:13.0

     448    Kaitlin Hardesty                                        160    13   F      15 11-14      44:25.0   14:20/M      26:15.4

     449    Kent Hardesty                                           294    32   M      16 30-34      44:25.2   14:20/M      28:25.4

     450    Amanda Payton                                           162    31   F      20 30-34      45:10.4   14:34/M      27:00.8

     451    Wayne Hardesty                                          161    40   M      27 40-44      45:10.5   14:34/M      29:10.7

     452    Kristen Bowen                                           136    32   F      21 30-34      45:21.0   14:38/M      27:11.4

     453    Nadine Bowen                                            137    53   F      12 50-54      45:22.6   14:38/M      27:13.0




 

HMA Promotions, Cleveland Ohio

Created & Designed By: CWS Designs & Marketing