Cleveland Ohio's HMA Promotions Event Management Company

Race Results
Event:
Bellefaire JCB Biathlon
Sun. 8/28/2011

Distance: 3 Mile Run / 13 Mile Bike
Location: Shaker Heights
Time: 8:00 a.m.


Click Here For Printer Friendly Format (pdf)


------- 3M Run -------

------- Transition -------

------- 13M Bike -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

1

David Miceli

266

37

M

4

17:37.5

5:52

19

0:46.4

 

1

31:23.5

25.2

49:47.4

2

Chris Latkovich

126

39

M

3

17:29.1

5:50

18

0:46.0

 

6

33:43.1

23.5

51:58.3

3

Michael Larimer

125

38

M

5

18:15.6

6:05

84

1:09.8

 

7

33:59.8

23.3

53:25.2

4

Dave Garrett

272

47

M

23

20:04.7

6:41

53

0:56.8

 

2

32:50.2

24.1

53:51.8

5

William Hanson

80

37

M

2

17:22.5

5:47

41

0:53.0

 

15

35:37.3

22.2

53:52.9

6

William Biscoff

290

46

M

7

18:53.0

6:18

2

0:30.0

 

18

36:11.0

21.9

55:34.0

7

TEAM THOMAS FAWCETT-DUBOW -4

385

54

M

40

20:56.6

6:59

68

1:04.3

 

5

33:40.0

23.5

55:41.0

8

Chris Riccardi

342

46

M

46

21:12.8

7:04

30

0:50.8

 

4

33:38.1

23.5

55:41.8

9

Brian Luther

140

43

M

12

19:26.0

6:29

34

0:51.3

 

13

35:28.9

22.3

55:46.3

10

Joshua Barry

12

37

M

10

19:12.4

6:24

117

1:17.7

 

14

35:33.4

22.3

56:03.5

11

TEAM MILLARD LAUSIN

373

33

M

26

20:13.0

6:44

3

0:32.1

 

12

35:26.5

22.4

56:11.6

12

Michael Kaminski

106

45

M

55

21:40.0

7:13

6

0:37.5

 

8

34:10.4

23.2

56:28.0

13

David Katz

110

43

M

34

20:34.4

6:51

72

1:05.5

 

9

34:51.2

22.7

56:31.2

14

Josiah Sell

245

33

M

6

18:31.1

6:10

48

0:55.5

 

30

37:16.0

21.3

56:42.7

15

Mike Zizan

287

51

M

14

19:34.7

6:31

57

0:58.3

 

19

36:18.3

21.8

56:51.4

16

Ian Hoffman

304

42

M

20

19:50.2

6:37

54

0:57.2

 

22

36:30.1

21.7

57:17.6

17

Rick Martin

146

52

M

45

21:11.8

7:04

63

1:02.9

 

10

35:08.8

22.5

57:23.6

18

Brian Green

74

42

M

31

20:30.3

6:50

119

1:17.8

 

17

35:59.6

22.0

57:47.8

19

John Nichols

276

47

M

28

20:22.5

6:47

58

1:00.3

 

23

36:34.4

21.7

57:57.3

20

Todd Thompson

217

42

M

16

19:42.6

6:34

99

1:13.3

 

26

37:03.5

21.4

57:59.5

21

TEAM NERONI -2

377

15

F

39

20:51.4

6:57

45

0:54.6

 

20

36:21.7

21.8

58:07.8

22

Aaron Sadholz

261

16

M

1

17:19.6

5:46

73

1:05.5

 

63

39:58.2

19.8

58:23.4

23

Dominic Visconsi

222

52

M

18

19:47.0

6:36

42

0:53.1

 

36

38:05.2

20.8

58:45.5

24

TEAM MCGEE

398

45

M

17

19:45.1

6:35

5

0:36.8

 

51

39:17.3

20.2

59:39.3

25

TEAM PIERCE -4

386

53

M

77

22:37.4

7:32

10

0:40.8

 

21

36:28.5

21.7

59:46.8

26

Dan Bratys

19

54

M

82

22:51.9

7:37

60

1:02.4

 

16

35:53.5

22.1

59:47.9

27

Martha Brennan

269

40

F

32

20:30.6

6:50

56

0:57.9

 

38

38:29.1

20.6

59:57.7

28

Terry Marquard

143

55

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

310

59:59.2

13.2

59:59.2

29

Keith Rintamaa

180

40

M

354

1:00:08.9

20:03

 

 

 

34

37:49.2

20.9

1:00:02.0

30

Mark Stopa

317

34

M

29

20:24.7

6:48

158

1:27.5

 

44

38:59.9

20.3

1:00:52.2

31

Lanny Solomon

204

60

M

73

22:26.5

7:29

95

1:12.4

 

33

37:40.8

21.0

1:01:19.8

32

TEAM WEAVER FEDERINKO

364

41

F

355

1:01:27.6

20:29

 

 

 

45

39:01.2

20.3

1:01:22.0

33

TEAM ADAMS -4

387

56

M

106

23:36.6

7:52

4

0:35.0

 

28

37:11.1

21.3

1:01:22.8

34

Matthew Downing

302

41

M

52

21:28.7

7:09

181

1:35.8

 

37

38:25.8

20.6

1:01:30.5

35

Matthew Hamulak

78

40

M

19

19:47.7

6:36

111

1:15.1

 

73

40:30.4

19.6

1:01:33.3

36

TEAM NIELS BANBURY -2

399

46

M

51

21:25.1

7:08

335

7:19.1

 

3

32:55.4

24.1

1:01:39.6

37

Scott Schlachter

193

51

M

90

23:00.8

7:40

157

1:27.3

 

29

37:12.0

21.3

1:01:40.2

38

David Dreschler

252

47

M

87

22:58.0

7:39

143

1:24.4

 

31

37:18.7

21.2

1:01:41.3

39

TEAM BANBURY LINDSETH

384

12

M

356

1:01:43.2

20:34

 

 

 

47

39:08.1

20.2

1:01:43.0

40

Steve Danford

42

24

M

49

21:19.9

7:06

86

1:10.8

 

48

39:13.7

20.2

1:01:44.6

41

Thomas Wilson

229

55

M

94

23:07.7

7:42

231

1:52.1

 

24

36:49.9

21.5

1:01:49.8

42

Tom Wouleber

603

40

M

33

20:31.8

6:50

31

0:50.9

 

75

40:37.1

19.5

1:01:59.9

43

James Sprankle

207

58

M

50

21:23.7

7:08

98

1:12.6

 

54

39:26.1

20.1

1:02:02.5

44

Liz Ferro

267

42

F

38

20:45.8

6:55

104

1:14.1

 

65

40:04.9

19.8

1:02:04.8

45

Mike Fiorill

60

53

M

75

22:30.8

7:30

16

0:45.1

 

42

38:59.0

20.3

1:02:15.0

46

James Leonard

130

41

M

24

20:08.4

6:43

135

1:21.9

 

82

40:49.6

19.4

1:02:20.0

47

Brad Sanders

192

42

M

22

20:00.8

6:40

194

1:40.6

 

80

40:43.1

19.5

1:02:24.6

48

Dale Hughes Hargraves

90

49

M

41

20:57.0

6:59

91

1:11.6

 

71

40:24.0

19.6

1:02:32.6

49

Paul Taubeneck

248

46

M

53

21:28.8

7:09

171

1:33.8

 

58

39:31.7

20.0

1:02:34.4

50

Monika Caine

26

35

F

56

21:45.7

7:15

237

1:57.1

 

40

38:55.1

20.4

1:02:38.0

51

David Klapholz

115

49

M

101

23:31.9

7:50

85

1:10.5

 

35

37:57.4

20.9

1:02:40.0

52

TEAM LANESE -4

372

48

F

48

21:17.1

7:06

20

0:46.5

 

78

40:39.6

19.5

1:02:43.2

53

Albin Kucmanic

270

43

M

125

24:07.2

8:02

108

1:14.3

 

32

37:31.0

21.1

1:02:52.6

54

Dean Koch

277

46

M

66

22:10.8

7:23

209

1:45.5

 

41

38:57.9

20.3

1:02:54.3

55

Joe Hannum

79

42

M

70

22:13.1

7:24

210

1:45.7

 

43

38:59.7

20.3

1:02:58.7

56

TEAM ROTH SCHLACTER -4

380

52

M

85

22:57.5

7:39

27

0:49.4

 

50

39:15.1

20.2

1:03:02.0

57

Laurie Perduyn

167

42

F

81

22:39.7

7:33

78

1:06.5

 

52

39:22.3

20.1

1:03:08.5

58

Loreto Agdinaoay

3

37

M

151

24:47.2

8:16

138

1:23.1

 

25

37:01.2

21.4

1:03:11.5

59

LP McSweeney

274

48

M

83

22:55.9

7:38

102

1:13.9

 

46

39:05.4

20.3

1:03:15.2

60

TEAM BRANCAE -4

357

34

F

166

25:19.0

8:26

29

0:50.1

 

27

37:10.2

21.3

1:03:19.4

61

Scott Tatro

216

46

M

47

21:16.8

7:05

168

1:32.0

 

76

40:37.5

19.5

1:03:26.5

62

TEAM FEINLEIB -2

365

43

F

88

22:58.8

7:39

13

0:42.9

 

60

39:46.8

19.9

1:03:28.6

63

John Hendricks

82

42

M

36

20:42.1

6:54

 

 

 

108

42:52.2

18.5

1:03:34.4

64

Marty Frygier

63

43

M

37

20:45.3

6:55

212

1:46.8

 

89

41:02.9

19.3

1:03:35.1

65

TEAM HERBERT KERR -2

369

44

M

245

27:45.8

9:15

11

0:41.0

 

11

35:16.3

22.5

1:03:43.2

66

TEAM LEVY DIELMAN

363

37

M

105

23:34.9

7:51

26

0:48.9

 

53

39:23.2

20.1

1:03:47.0

67

Matthew Daly

281

49

M

59

21:48.8

7:16

205

1:44.2

 

68

40:20.5

19.6

1:03:53.6

68

Dan Rusek

187

54

M

42

20:59.2

7:00

59

1:02.1

 

101

42:05.9

18.8

1:04:07.3

69

Drew Gunn

76

43

M

76

22:35.4

7:32

106

1:14.2

 

70

40:22.3

19.6

1:04:11.9

70

Mark Sukie

247

43

M

44

21:10.4

7:03

109

1:14.9

 

97

41:59.6

18.9

1:04:25.0

71

TEAM CALABRISE ROCKWOOD

389

56

M

103

23:32.9

7:51

38

0:52.1

 

64

40:01.9

19.8

1:04:27.0

72

Ben Davis

46

34

M

72

22:14.5

7:25

43

0:53.3

 

93

41:21.6

19.2

1:04:29.4

73

Alicia Basinska

260

33

F

124

24:06.1

8:02

55

0:57.3

 

57

39:31.4

20.0

1:04:34.8

74

Brian Mitchell

241

42

M

93

23:05.9

7:42

252

2:03.9

 

56

39:29.5

20.1

1:04:39.4

75

Michael Thomas

250

45

M

65

22:06.3

7:22

186

1:37.4

 

85

40:56.7

19.3

1:04:40.5

76

Michael Stovsky

211

47

M

58

21:48.3

7:16

167

1:32.0

 

92

41:21.4

19.2

1:04:41.7

77

John McHugh

147

43

M

61

21:53.1

7:18

229

1:51.1

 

88

41:02.6

19.3

1:04:46.8

78

Michael Woods

232

54

M

142

24:28.7

8:09

76

1:06.2

 

55

39:28.7

20.1

1:05:03.7

79

TEAM GROVE

366

49

M

143

24:35.3

8:12

15

0:45.0

 

62

39:56.2

19.8

1:05:16.5

80

TEAM BRADLEY KARN

394

15

M

13

19:30.0

6:30

1

0:26.8

 

150

45:23.3

17.5

1:05:20.1

81

Helen Jablonski

299

49

F

126

24:08.8

8:03

17

0:45.7

 

72

40:29.8

19.6

1:05:24.4

82

Joseph Marquette

144

44

M

67

22:11.6

7:24

152

1:25.9

 

98

42:01.5

18.8

1:05:39.1

83

Kevin Brett

280

24

M

54

21:37.1

7:12

177

1:34.9

 

104

42:38.4

18.6

1:05:50.6

84

Ed Sopko

206

28

M

74

22:30.5

7:30

37

0:51.7

 

102

42:30.5

18.6

1:05:52.8

85

Joey Klein

116

32

M

357

1:06:18.2

22:06

 

 

 

67

40:15.3

19.7

1:05:54.0

86

Jason Zakrajsek

278

37

M

104

23:34.2

7:51

145

1:24.5

 

84

40:55.3

19.4

1:05:54.1

87

TEAM CULLEN BORCHERT-ISAACS -2

356

15

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

338

1:06:19.0

11.9

1:06:19.0

88

Ronald Beech

15

53

M

127

24:11.1

8:04

190

1:38.7

 

74

40:30.7

19.6

1:06:20.6

89

Larry Koval

124

63

M

97

23:26.6

7:49

150

1:25.5

 

95

41:32.1

19.1

1:06:24.3

90

Paul Ferguson

58

56

F

147

24:39.1

8:13

234

1:52.7

 

61

39:54.5

19.8

1:06:26.3

91

Morris Wheeler

316

50

M

175

25:43.2

8:34

179

1:35.0

 

49

39:14.5

20.2

1:06:32.8

92

TEAM KREEGER COOKE -2

360

27

M

212

26:52.4

8:57

23

0:48.0

 

39

38:54.2

20.4

1:06:34.6

93

Christopher Knoth

120

19

M

9

19:10.9

6:23

25

0:48.4

 

172

46:36.7

17.0

1:06:36.1

94

Mark Constantino

300

46

M

130

24:14.6

8:05

269

2:22.8

 

66

40:08.4

19.7

1:06:45.9

95

Becca Roach

244

27

F

110

23:48.0

7:56

83

1:09.2

 

96

41:52.0

18.9

1:06:49.3

96

Steve Blashka

286

43

M

131

24:14.9

8:05

197

1:41.4

 

83

40:55.3

19.4

1:06:51.7

97

John Flynn

61

41

M

116

24:01.0

8:00

211

1:46.3

 

90

41:10.8

19.2

1:06:58.2

98

Anita Kaylor

111

55

F

153

24:53.3

8:18

144

1:24.5

 

79

40:42.5

19.5

1:07:00.4

99

Jim Cullen

39

53

M

63

22:02.5

7:21

183

1:36.8

 

118

43:38.8

18.2

1:07:18.2

100

Matt Graban

255

39

M

80

22:39.6

7:33

52

0:56.7

 

123

43:48.0

18.1

1:07:24.4

101

Robert Ruffing

185

35

M

111

23:48.2

7:56

297

2:55.2

 

91

41:14.0

19.2

1:07:57.5

102

Jeff Dunnigan

263

41

M

30

20:28.6

6:49

175

1:34.4

 

157

46:01.5

17.2

1:08:04.6

103

Eric Patthoff

275

37

M

179

25:44.9

8:35

149

1:24.9

 

86

40:59.7

19.3

1:08:09.7

104

Robert Gerling

69

48

M

155

24:54.5

8:18

264

2:17.4

 

87

41:00.9

19.3

1:08:13.0

105

Greg Klipan

117

62

M

91

23:03.9

7:41

254

2:08.2

 

112

43:05.5

18.4

1:08:17.7

106

TEAM SMITH HOY

367

40

F

161

25:01.6

8:20

12

0:41.9

 

103

42:36.3

18.6

1:08:20.0

107

Kevin Hoy

310

42

M

133

24:16.1

8:05

248

2:01.3

 

99

42:04.9

18.8

1:08:22.4

108

Roger Pruger

174

32

M

60

21:50.2

7:17

115

1:16.6

 

147

45:17.1

17.5

1:08:24.0

109

Steven DiFranco

328

43

M

69

22:12.5

7:24

180

1:35.3

 

138

44:39.9

17.7

1:08:27.8

110

Kirk Huendorf

288

55

M

78

22:38.0

7:33

107

1:14.3

 

137

44:37.5

17.8

1:08:29.9

111

Scott Sommers

205

41

M

199

26:21.8

8:47

154

1:26.9

 

81

40:47.5

19.4

1:08:36.3

112

Amy Dreschler

253

45

F

62

21:56.3

7:19

250

2:02.2

 

139

44:43.4

17.7

1:08:42.0

113

Paul Dinickle

268

38

M

141

24:28.2

8:09

50

0:56.4

 

115

43:21.6

18.3

1:08:46.3

114

Scott Cameron

27

31

M

138

24:19.8

8:06

243

1:59.9

 

105

42:40.9

18.6

1:09:00.8

115

Kevin Sirey

330

27

M

188

26:04.4

8:41

46

0:55.3

 

100

42:05.7

18.8

1:09:05.4

116

Carter Strang

213

60

M

195

26:10.7

8:43

 

 

 

111

42:58.7

18.4

1:09:09.5

117

TEAM WARNER WARBLEWSKI

390

52

M

152

24:49.6

8:16

62

1:02.9

 

114

43:20.5

18.3

1:09:13.1

118

Kyle Retter

334

29

M

25

20:11.6

6:44

147

1:24.8

 

193

47:38.2

16.6

1:09:14.7

119

TEAM STUSEK SOMMERS -2

381

43

F

162

25:02.6

8:21

22

0:47.7

 

117

43:26.9

18.2

1:09:17.3

120

David Olsen

160

42

M

96

23:21.7

7:47

261

2:13.8

 

120

43:44.1

18.1

1:09:19.7

121

Keith Wilk

228

39

M

27

20:19.0

6:46

121

1:18.8

 

197

47:48.7

16.6

1:09:26.6

122

Rick Edinger

305

38

M

57

21:47.3

7:16

36

0:51.6

 

176

46:54.5

16.9

1:09:33.5

123

Gwen Davis

47

53

F

246

27:49.3

9:16

90

1:11.5

 

77

40:38.0

19.5

1:09:38.9

124

Steve Gariepy

66

58

M

137

24:18.6

8:06

174

1:33.9

 

127

43:53.3

18.0

1:09:46.0

125

TEAM ADKINS BENNETT -2

395

30

M

190

26:05.5

8:42

7

0:37.5

 

113

43:05.6

18.4

1:09:48.6

126

Michele DeWitt

296

57

F

64

22:04.9

7:21

321

4:01.3

 

124

43:48.5

18.1

1:09:54.7

127

Jamie Cole

31

42

F

132

24:15.3

8:05

93

1:12.3

 

131

44:27.4

17.8

1:09:55.0

128

Joseph Jammal

95

20

M

109

23:47.3

7:56

265

2:19.4

 

126

43:50.9

18.1

1:09:57.7

129

Jill Stovsky

212

44

F

102

23:32.1

7:51

244

2:00.8

 

133

44:29.3

17.8

1:10:02.3

130

Anthony Berdis

17

44

M

120

24:02.9

8:01

75

1:06.0

 

146

45:13.6

17.5

1:10:22.6

131

TEAM LUDWIG -4

396

14

F

186

25:57.8

8:39

14

0:43.9

 

122

43:47.0

18.1

1:10:28.8

132

Daniel Kilbride

10

43

M

122

24:03.7

8:01

316

3:38.0

 

107

42:49.8

18.5

1:10:31.6

133

TEAM BEWLEY -2

354

18

M

128

24:12.0

8:04

8

0:38.7

 

153

45:46.5

17.3

1:10:37.3

134

Danny Goldstein

73

46

M

134

24:16.7

8:05

219

1:48.3

 

136

44:33.9

17.8

1:10:39.0

135

Mike Ludwig

318

49

M

100

23:31.5

7:50

233

1:52.2

 

148

45:18.8

17.5

1:10:42.6

136

Jeff Tepper

314

44

M

230

27:25.6

9:08

221

1:48.5

 

94

41:31.7

19.1

1:10:45.9

137

TEAM KARN -2

392

48

M

293

30:21.3

10:07

47

0:55.4

 

59

39:32.2

20.0

1:10:48.9

138

Spencer Abramson

1

39

M

135

24:17.1

8:06

226

1:50.4

 

140

44:50.1

17.7

1:10:57.7

139

Lindsay Palmer

293

30

F

172

25:34.3

8:31

100

1:13.3

 

130

44:11.3

17.9

1:10:59.0

140

TEAM DAVIS BENJAMIN -2

352

43

M

224

27:13.3

9:04

39

0:52.7

 

110

42:56.5

18.4

1:11:02.6

141

Trista Jones

98

39

F

145

24:37.3

8:12

289

2:42.4

 

121

43:46.9

18.1

1:11:06.8

142

James Kaylor

112

55

M

220

27:10.2

9:03

191

1:40.1

 

106

42:43.0

18.5

1:11:33.3

143

Brian Kelly

113

41

M

156

24:55.4

8:18

103

1:14.0

 

152

45:41.7

17.3

1:11:51.2

144

Andrew Hertz

239

46

M

129

24:12.6

8:04

77

1:06.2

 

168

46:33.5

17.0

1:11:52.5

145

Oscar Padilla

163

35

M

163

25:11.8

8:24

314

3:18.6

 

116

43:25.4

18.2

1:11:55.8

146

TEAM MESTER BALDWIN

152

41

M

198

26:16.6

8:45

110

1:15.1

 

135

44:31.1

17.8

1:12:03.0

147

Jeff Wasserman

336

49

M

358

1:12:04.3

24:01

 

 

 

337

1:06:17.3

11.9

1:12:04.3

148

TEAM MIERKE -2

375

47

M

309

30:40.5

10:13

66

1:03.4

 

69

40:21.7

19.6

1:12:05.6

149

Richard Kaman

105

33

M

89

22:59.7

7:40

142

1:24.3

 

196

47:47.2

16.6

1:12:11.3

150

Tony Visconsi

257

54

M

183

25:49.0

8:36

238

1:57.5

 

132

44:28.9

17.8

1:12:15.5

151

Chris Hunter

91

47

M

160

25:00.7

8:20

257

2:11.6

 

143

45:06.4

17.6

1:12:18.8

152

Jeffrey Lucas

138

35

M

180

25:46.2

8:35

188

1:37.5

 

141

44:59.7

17.6

1:12:23.5

153

Stephen Kaufman

271

52

M

119

24:02.1

8:01

164

1:30.3

 

175

46:54.0

16.9

1:12:26.5

154

Andrew Johnson

97

25

M

139

24:20.6

8:07

124

1:19.7

 

174

46:53.0

16.9

1:12:33.4

155

Ryan Rivchun

181

34

M

157

24:56.2

8:19

137

1:23.0

 

165

46:26.2

17.1

1:12:45.6

156

Keith Kearney

319

43

M

71

22:14.5

7:25

129

1:20.3

 

209

49:13.3

16.1

1:12:48.1

157

Brian Zbanek

235

38

M

92

23:05.9

7:42

306

3:08.4

 

170

46:35.3

17.0

1:12:49.7

158

TEAM TICHAR

605

25

M

112

23:49.0

7:56

 

 

 

207

49:07.2

16.1

1:12:56.3

159

Dylan Rusek

186

15

M

35

20:34.8

6:51

126

1:20.0

 

228

51:10.7

15.5

1:13:05.6

160

David Olson

161

47

M

187

26:01.2

8:40

81

1:08.8

 

159

46:11.4

17.1

1:13:21.6

161

Elizabeth Reno

177

32

F

136

24:17.7

8:06

286

2:40.6

 

166

46:26.6

17.1

1:13:25.0

162

Shira Polster

172

24

F

154

24:53.8

8:18

172

1:33.9

 

179

47:01.9

16.8

1:13:29.7

163

Troy Gembarski

68

39

M

8

18:53.8

6:18

51

0:56.7

 

259

53:40.8

14.8

1:13:31.4

164

Ira Levinsky

349

52

M

281

29:33.4

9:51

 

 

 

128

43:59.6

18.0

1:13:33.1

165

Aryeh Sunshine

215

14

M

21

19:50.7

6:37

182

1:36.6

 

241

52:21.2

15.1

1:13:48.5

166

Eddy Kraus

297

50

M

140

24:24.6

8:08

260

2:13.4

 

187

47:20.4

16.7

1:13:58.4

167

Bill Albers

4

61

M

167

25:19.4

8:26

196

1:41.1

 

178

46:59.4

16.9

1:14:00.0

168

TEAM LAWRENCE -2

374

13

M

218

27:08.0

9:03

32

0:51.0

 

158

46:03.4

17.2

1:14:02.5

169

Brian Bailys

279

52

M

226

27:23.6

9:08

166

1:31.0

 

145

45:12.7

17.5

1:14:07.4

170

Mark Adams

2

35

M

146

24:38.3

8:13

247

2:01.3

 

191

47:29.5

16.7

1:14:09.1

171

Richard Stager

209

55

M

108

23:46.5

7:55

64

1:03.0

 

210

49:27.2

16.0

1:14:16.8

172

TEAM POLLACK MARKS

379

47

M

177

25:44.4

8:35

24

0:48.1

 

194

47:46.2

16.6

1:14:18.8

173

Lauren Smith

201

29

F

222

27:12.7

9:04

223

1:49.5

 

149

45:19.4

17.5

1:14:21.8

174

Tom Detweiler

258

52

M

241

27:42.0

9:14

296

2:53.7

 

125

43:49.7

18.1

1:14:25.5

175

Mary Wilkinson

322

44

F

113

23:49.1

7:56

216

1:47.8

 

206

49:05.5

16.1

1:14:42.5

176

Sean Merchant

151

37

M

225

27:16.9

9:05

266

2:22.2

 

144

45:07.5

17.6

1:14:46.7

177

Richard Stovsky

273

53

M

148

24:40.4

8:13

307

3:08.5

 

185

47:11.2

16.8

1:15:00.2

178

Mike Bass

13

41

M

98

23:27.4

7:49

300

2:58.0

 

204

48:36.0

16.3

1:15:01.5

179

Sarah Jammal

96

15

F

158

24:58.7

8:19

285

2:40.5

 

190

47:29.4

16.7

1:15:08.7

180

don moyer

155

37

M

223

27:13.2

9:04

323

4:20.5

 

119

43:39.4

18.1

1:15:13.2

181

Dan Polster

171

59

M

210

26:47.3

8:56

198

1:41.4

 

183

47:03.8

16.8

1:15:32.5

182

TEAM TALERICO KEEGAN

368

52

F

303

30:31.6

10:10

44

0:54.2

 

129

44:10.6

17.9

1:15:36.5

183

Stacy Beattie

14

38

M

214

27:00.7

9:00

262

2:15.4

 

163

46:21.6

17.1

1:15:37.8

184

Donna White

315

40

F

219

27:08.9

9:03

96

1:12.4

 

186

47:17.8

16.8

1:15:39.1

185

Sue Demay

291

54

F

208

26:37.0

8:52

118

1:17.7

 

195

47:47.0

16.6

1:15:41.8

186

Kevin Riulhun

324

31

M

191

26:06.2

8:42

313

3:13.3

 

169

46:34.9

17.0

1:15:54.5

187

Heather Schlang

194

46

F

216

27:04.3

9:01

222

1:48.7

 

180

47:02.9

16.8

1:15:56.1

188

Rich Lawrence

128

50

M

211

26:50.2

8:57

89

1:11.5

 

201

48:07.4

16.5

1:16:09.2

189

Juan Ruiz

609

39

M

235

27:27.8

9:09

280

2:35.2

 

164

46:24.3

17.1

1:16:27.3

190

Melissa Albers

5

23

F

221

27:11.6

9:04

146

1:24.7

 

198

47:52.4

16.5

1:16:28.8

191

Stan Piekos

170

67

M

192

26:07.6

8:42

33

0:51.0

 

211

49:41.2

15.9

1:16:39.9

192

TEAM MORGENSTERN -4

376

66

M

242

27:42.9

9:14

246

2:01.1

 

182

47:03.8

16.8

1:16:47.8

193

Charlotte Greene

75

21

F

239

27:39.8

9:13

114

1:16.5

 

199

47:52.9

16.5

1:16:49.2

194

Brien Shanahan

284

57

M

286

29:43.8

9:54

185

1:37.2

 

151

45:29.9

17.4

1:16:51.0

195

Ian Hoffman

306

42

M

184

25:49.8

8:36

65

1:03.4

 

214

50:01.0

15.8

1:16:54.3

196

Jason Crowe

38

28

M

121

24:03.0

8:01

230

1:51.1

 

226

51:02.5

15.5

1:16:56.7

197

Daniel DAmico

41

37

M

250

28:04.0

9:21

242

1:59.4

 

177

46:57.4

16.9

1:17:00.9

198

Tanie Younkin

234

35

F

280

29:32.8

9:51

125

1:19.8

 

162

46:21.1

17.1

1:17:13.8

199

Craig Reulbach

179

53

M

261

28:47.4

9:36

278

2:33.5

 

156

46:00.3

17.2

1:17:21.3

200

Marilena DiSilvio

51

44

F

168

25:19.7

8:26

277

2:32.2

 

212

49:42.3

15.9

1:17:34.2

201

TEAM BUTLER OAKES -4

358

48

F

331

32:21.6

10:47

40

0:52.9

 

134

44:29.7

17.8

1:17:44.4

202

Cheryl Wallingford

223

29

F

84

22:56.4

7:39

255

2:09.1

 

244

52:44.4

15.0

1:17:50.0

203

Andrew Koonce

122

38

M

269

29:10.4

9:43

192

1:40.1

 

181

47:03.2

16.8

1:17:53.8

204

Steve Eisenberg

53

41

M

278

29:32.1

9:51

283

2:38.7

 

154

45:52.9

17.3

1:18:03.8

205

Irma Barcelona

11

39

F

257

28:37.1

9:32

299

2:55.5

 

171

46:36.7

17.0

1:18:09.3

206

Marc Byrnes

606

57

M

251

28:08.2

9:23

239

1:58.2

 

200

48:07.1

16.5

1:18:13.6

207

Neil Quinn

175

49

M

252

28:08.7

9:23

 

 

 

215

50:07.1

15.8

1:18:15.9

208

TEAM CUTLER THRUSH -4

362

62

F

123

24:06.0

8:02

28

0:50.1

 

251

53:22.6

14.8

1:18:18.8

209

TEAM WALLENFELSZ -4

383

50

M

308

30:39.0

10:13

97

1:12.4

 

167

46:31.7

17.0

1:18:23.2

210

Sean Hunt

240

35

M

196

26:15.9

8:45

218

1:48.0

 

217

50:20.9

15.7

1:18:24.9

211

Lori Kalic

104

39

F

274

29:26.7

9:49

253

2:07.2

 

184

47:07.8

16.8

1:18:41.7

212

Matt Kashuk

109

38

M

292

30:10.8

10:03

225

1:50.1

 

173

46:42.7

17.0

1:18:43.8

213

Joshua Sunshine

214

47

M

247

27:55.1

9:18

288

2:42.1

 

202

48:12.6

16.4

1:18:49.9

214

Fran Feuer

59

54

F

193

26:09.7

8:43

202

1:42.9

 

225

50:58.4

15.5

1:18:51.0

215

Theresa Weiss

226

40

F

185

25:50.9

8:37

148

1:24.9

 

233

51:37.6

15.3

1:18:53.4

216

Chris Pascarella

166

39

M

95

23:20.4

7:47

275

2:28.3

 

246

53:07.2

14.9

1:18:56.0

217

Tricia Johnson

303

31

F

194

26:10.7

8:43

213

1:46.8

 

227

51:05.7

15.5

1:19:03.3

218

Emily Burkins

23

27

F

150

24:42.7

8:14

334

6:55.0

 

189

47:28.8

16.7

1:19:06.6

219

Rania Karim

107

28

F

202

26:26.6

8:49

272

2:25.8

 

216

50:19.7

15.7

1:19:12.3

220

Robert Solganik

203

40

M

270

29:20.7

9:47

318

3:44.8

 

161

46:16.8

17.1

1:19:22.3

221

Brian Bulson

289

31

M

107

23:38.7

7:53

94

1:12.3

 

265

54:35.9

14.5

1:19:27.0

222

Mary A Dunbar

52

69

F

236

27:28.0

9:09

163

1:29.8

 

219

50:30.0

15.7

1:19:27.8

223

Mark Rader

176

48

M

178

25:44.4

8:35

61

1:02.8

 

243

52:44.2

15.0

1:19:31.5

224

James Long

135

58

M

244

27:44.9

9:15

311

3:12.5

 

205

48:42.6

16.3

1:19:40.1

225

Janet Lowder

136

58

F

213

26:53.2

8:58

240

1:58.3

 

223

50:56.6

15.5

1:19:48.2

226

Heidi Yoho

233

44

F

205

26:31.1

8:50

113

1:16.2

 

238

52:03.4

15.2

1:19:50.8

227

Lauren Smith

200

28

F

181

25:46.4

8:35

312

3:12.9

 

221

50:54.5

15.6

1:19:54.0

228

Nicholas Judd

100

27

M

240

27:41.7

9:14

120

1:18.0

 

222

50:56.2

15.5

1:19:55.9

229

Melissa DeGaetano

49

32

F

262

28:52.0

9:37

315

3:33.6

 

192

47:33.9

16.7

1:19:59.7

230

Andy Karn

108

27

M

114

23:55.0

7:58

294

2:46.3

 

254

53:30.8

14.8

1:20:12.1

231

Domonique Allds

6

30

F

182

25:47.0

8:36

116

1:16.8

 

248

53:11.4

14.9

1:20:15.4

232

Eric Ludwig

139

39

M

209

26:38.0

8:53

220

1:48.3

 

236

51:58.6

15.2

1:20:25.0

233

TEAM MICHAEL RUSEK LAMMANNA -2

370

44

M

204

26:29.7

8:50

21

0:47.0

 

249

53:13.6

14.9

1:20:30.4

234

Anoop David

44

22

M

315

31:32.5

10:31

195

1:40.9

 

188

47:24.6

16.7

1:20:38.1

235

Hannah Knapp

118

20

F

149

24:42.3

8:14

67

1:03.7

 

273

55:07.2

14.4

1:20:53.3

236

Chuck Hampton

77

42

M

294

30:22.0

10:07

170

1:33.7

 

208

49:08.7

16.1

1:21:04.5

237

Steven Ansberry

7

27

M

159

24:59.8

8:20

160

1:28.8

 

266

54:38.5

14.5

1:21:07.2

238

Lena Debaz

238

23

F

253

28:12.0

9:24

159

1:28.7

 

232

51:36.0

15.3

1:21:16.8

239

Sarah Nice

307

63

F

276

29:29.4

9:50

249

2:01.9

 

213

49:46.8

15.9

1:21:18.2

240

Aaron Burko

24

41

M

320

31:37.8

10:32

330

4:44.9

 

142

45:00.4

17.6

1:21:23.2

241

TEAM ALGOR -2

351

32

M

174

25:42.6

8:34

82

1:08.9

 

268

54:41.4

14.5

1:21:33.0

242

Ilana Sadholz

189

14

F

118

24:01.6

8:00

74

1:05.9

 

288

56:27.2

14.0

1:21:34.7

243

Marc Cutler

40

64

M

322

31:43.8

10:34

189

1:38.1

 

203

48:18.4

16.4

1:21:40.4

244

Beth Lucas

137

32

F

277

29:31.8

9:50

130

1:20.7

 

224

50:57.5

15.5

1:21:50.1

245

Isabel Rothman

184

14

F

117

24:01.4

8:00

79

1:06.7

 

290

56:43.5

14.0

1:21:51.7

246

Rob Rupper

301

44

M

295

30:23.4

10:08

92

1:12.2

 

218

50:24.3

15.7

1:21:59.9

247

John Kennedy

292

58

M

238

27:31.8

9:10

141

1:23.7

 

247

53:09.3

14.9

1:22:04.9

248

John Tischar

254

28

M

203

26:29.7

8:50

123

1:18.9

 

263

54:26.0

14.5

1:22:14.6

249

Bissan Abboud

309

14

M

15

19:36.7

6:32

101

1:13.7

 

321

1:01:31.5

12.9

1:22:22.0

250

Ahlin Mimi

327

37

F

237

27:31.5

9:10

259

2:12.8

 

242

52:40.8

15.0

1:22:25.2

251

Carrie Davis

45

49

F

234

27:27.4

9:09

184

1:37.1

 

253

53:24.9

14.8

1:22:29.5

252

Richard Knoth

121

52

M

215

27:03.5

9:01

 

 

 

277

55:31.9

14.3

1:22:35.5

253

Ethan Cutler

262

34

M

206

26:35.0

8:52

162

1:29.6

 

267

54:39.5

14.5

1:22:44.2

254

Beth Minadeo

153

59

F

258

28:40.4

9:33

301

2:59.8

 

230

51:21.7

15.4

1:23:02.0

255

Joseph Horvath

89

47

M

189

26:05.3

8:42

224

1:50.0

 

274

55:08.2

14.4

1:23:03.6

256

Joey Martin

145

53

F

348

36:04.1

12:01

173

1:33.9

 

155

45:56.4

17.2

1:23:34.5

257

TEAM SILVER COHEN -4

359

52

F

272

29:24.7

9:48

140

1:23.6

 

245

52:49.8

15.0

1:23:38.2

258

TEAM PETRANIC -2

378

45

F

254

28:15.0

9:25

71

1:05.4

 

261

54:19.9

14.6

1:23:40.3

259

TEAM ISAACS CULLEN -2

361

18

F

200

26:23.1

8:48

271

2:25.8

 

270

54:54.2

14.4

1:23:43.1

260

Kim Kotora

123

36

F

169

25:24.1

8:28

112

1:15.3

 

291

57:08.6

13.9

1:23:48.1

261

Krystle Kulon

313

25

F

314

31:32.2

10:31

215

1:47.6

 

220

50:46.7

15.6

1:24:06.6

262

Tim Kilbane

202

51

M

263

28:52.2

9:37

251

2:02.4

 

252

53:23.2

14.8

1:24:17.9

263

Eric Malkin

142

45

M

284

29:42.3

9:54

134

1:21.2

 

250

53:18.3

14.9

1:24:21.9

264

Michael Goldberg

72

41

M

231

27:25.7

9:08

136

1:22.9

 

278

55:41.0

14.2

1:24:29.7

265

Judah Friedman

62

36

M

228

27:25.6

9:08

128

1:20.3

 

282

55:45.5

14.2

1:24:31.4

266

Michelle Haines

331

43

F

217

27:07.3

9:02

 

 

 

294

57:27.3

13.8

1:24:34.7

267

Cindi Wiley

227

34

F

266

29:07.0

9:42

235

1:56.0

 

256

53:33.6

14.8

1:24:36.7

268

Ron Slogar

246

43

M

197

26:16.2

8:45

227

1:51.0

 

289

56:31.5

14.0

1:24:38.8

269

Frank Pantuso

164

70

M

275

29:28.0

9:49

201

1:42.5

 

260

53:49.4

14.7

1:25:00.0

270

Terry Sullivan

329

55

M

86

22:57.9

7:39

236

1:56.4

 

313

1:00:14.6

13.1

1:25:09.0

271

Allison Retter

178

25

F

165

25:17.3

8:26

70

1:04.9

 

303

58:56.5

13.4

1:25:18.8

272

Emily Sykes

249

21

F

79

22:38.4

7:33

 

 

 

327

1:02:54.6

12.6

1:25:33.0

273

Michelle Sito

199

39

F

289

29:51.0

9:57

122

1:18.9

 

264

54:27.6

14.5

1:25:37.6

274

Darren Burke

294

46

M

326

32:05.9

10:42

268

2:22.6

 

229

51:13.8

15.5

1:25:42.5

275

James Elek

54

35

M

249

28:00.5

9:20

 

 

 

300

58:04.0

13.6

1:26:04.5

276

Paul Krysa

298

36

M

317

31:33.6

10:31

293

2:45.8

 

234

51:49.2

15.3

1:26:08.7

277

Amanda DePompei

50

33

F

332

32:21.9

10:47

232

1:52.1

 

237

51:59.0

15.2

1:26:13.1

278

Dale Cowan

36

73

M

243

27:44.1

9:15

295

2:47.8

 

283

55:47.1

14.2

1:26:19.1

279

Keith Keryman

340

53

M

173

25:40.8

8:33

 

 

 

315

1:00:42.1

13.0

1:26:22.9

280

Stacey Fanning

55

37

F

290

29:52.0

9:57

298

2:55.5

 

258

53:39.1

14.8

1:26:26.7

281

Maria Zachary

285

33

F

318

31:34.2

10:31

279

2:33.8

 

240

52:20.7

15.1

1:26:28.7

282

Sarah Perkins

168

34

F

316

31:33.0

10:31

282

2:38.0

 

239

52:19.2

15.1

1:26:30.3

283

Christine Porter

323

49

F

248

27:58.4

9:19

80

1:08.1

 

295

57:30.4

13.8

1:26:37.0

284

TEAM STONEHILL SOLGANIK -4

388

80

M

 

 

 

343

43:56.4

 

109

42:55.9

18.5

1:26:52.3

285

Benjamin Mckinney

148

35

M

285

29:43.1

9:54

161

1:29.1

 

285

55:53.1

14.2

1:27:05.4

286

TEAM SCHERER SANOVICH -2

393

47

F

344

34:47.5

11:36

69

1:04.9

 

235

51:52.1

15.3

1:27:44.6

287

Carolyn Arnold

9

51

F

265

29:02.6

9:41

308

3:10.1

 

280

55:41.6

14.2

1:27:54.5

288

TEAM SANOVICH

391

20

F

 

 

 

340

24:47.7

 

329

1:03:22.2

12.5

1:28:09.9

289

David Cole

32

44

M

164

25:13.8

8:24

333

5:25.3

 

296

57:40.6

13.7

1:28:19.8

290

Ken Kmieck

341

56

M

311

30:47.3

10:16

337

11:26.1

 

160

46:13.0

17.1

1:28:26.6

291

Cathy Schmidt

195

29

F

268

29:09.2

9:43

165

1:30.6

 

299

57:55.8

13.7

1:28:35.7

292

James Rutti

188

55

M

338

33:20.2

11:07

203

1:43.1

 

257

53:36.9

14.8

1:28:40.2

293

TEAM ERBY

397

47

M

171

25:29.8

8:30

49

0:55.9

 

325

1:02:24.7

12.7

1:28:50.5

294

TEAM VANN BERGMAN -2

353

38

F

207

26:35.4

8:52

155

1:27.1

 

318

1:01:04.8

13.0

1:29:07.4

295

Ruth Stanger

210

48

F

260

28:44.8

9:35

331

4:54.2

 

276

55:30.7

14.3

1:29:09.8

296

Karen Morton

154

47

F

259

28:44.5

9:35

332

5:09.3

 

275

55:18.3

14.3

1:29:12.1

297

Liz Hass-Hill

311

50

F

323

31:44.7

10:35

217

1:48.0

 

279

55:41.2

14.2

1:29:14.0

298

Nainita Madurai

141

20

F

299

30:29.5

10:10

176

1:34.7

 

293

57:11.9

13.9

1:29:16.2

299

TEAM ROBERTA RUSEK LAMANNA -4

371

28

F

176

25:44.1

8:35

87

1:11.0

 

328

1:02:56.2

12.6

1:29:51.4

300

Jim Hurley

94

50

M

327

32:07.6

10:42

131

1:20.9

 

287

56:23.6

14.0

1:29:52.2

301

Jeremy Hunter

92

13

M

144

24:36.9

8:12

214

1:47.1

 

330

1:03:30.6

12.5

1:29:54.6

302

Erin Trimbath

218

30

F

271

29:21.5

9:47

132

1:20.9

 

308

59:23.6

13.3

1:30:06.1

303

Mitch Katz

312

47

M

340

34:13.6

11:24

88

1:11.2

 

269

54:47.7

14.5

1:30:12.6

304

Natalie Breedlove

20

26

F

279

29:32.5

9:51

153

1:26.2

 

306

59:20.4

13.3

1:30:19.2

305

William Thomas

265

60

M

170

25:26.4

8:29

290

2:42.7

 

324

1:02:21.5

12.7

1:30:30.7

306

Marguerita Carrabine

29

59

F

312

31:25.3

10:28

207

1:44.4

 

297

57:47.1

13.7

1:30:56.9

307

Linda Rae

243

46

F

341

34:24.9

11:28

178

1:35.0

 

271

54:59.6

14.4

1:30:59.5

308

Christy Ferguson

57

0

F

342

34:26.0

11:29

267

2:22.4

 

262

54:25.4

14.6

1:31:13.9

309

Mitchell Maly

600

13

M

310

30:41.9

10:14

127

1:20.1

 

309

59:44.2

13.3

1:31:46.3

310

Catherine Lawhun

127

50

F

307

30:35.9

10:12

263

2:16.4

 

302

58:55.0

13.4

1:31:47.4

311

Rachel Conrad

34

37

F

291

29:57.7

9:59

204

1:43.4

 

311

1:00:10.5

13.2

1:31:51.7

312

Joe Conrad

33

38

M

283

29:39.7

9:53

245

2:01.0

 

312

1:00:11.6

13.2

1:31:52.3

313

Kevin Schmidt

333

29

M

267

29:08.2

9:43

169

1:33.0

 

320

1:01:31.1

12.9

1:32:12.4

314

Lesia Wasio

225

28

F

336

33:02.7

11:01

322

4:17.5

 

272

55:00.7

14.4

1:32:20.9

315

Jennifer Woods

231

28

F

337

33:03.5

11:01

319

3:49.2

 

281

55:42.3

14.2

1:32:35.1

316

Stephanie Hiedemann

84

43

F

264

28:58.6

9:39

302

3:00.1

 

316

1:00:44.3

13.0

1:32:43.0

317

Michelle Tryon

251

37

F

328

32:12.4

10:44

329

4:44.5

 

284

55:48.5

14.2

1:32:45.5

318

Jane Sak

191

59

F

329

32:12.6

10:44

327

4:40.2

 

286

55:57.0

14.2

1:32:49.8

319

William DeWitt

295

55

M

349

37:28.4

12:29

320

3:58.7

 

231

51:27.7

15.4

1:32:54.9

320

Lyla Blake-Gumbs

18

45

F

333

32:47.4

10:56

303

3:00.9

 

292

57:09.5

13.9

1:32:57.9

321

Steve Behringer

16

55

M

282

29:34.0

9:51

309

3:10.3

 

314

1:00:23.1

13.1

1:33:07.5

322

Drew Kant

339

13

M

68

22:12.3

7:24

35

0:51.6

 

342

1:10:05.5

11.3

1:33:09.4

323

Blake Himes

86

12

M

232

27:25.8

9:08

206

1:44.3

 

333

1:04:01.0

12.4

1:33:11.2

324

Stephen Cheng

30

47

M

99

23:29.7

7:50

338

11:58.7

 

298

57:52.2

13.7

1:33:20.7

325

Jon Held

81

70

M

350

37:30.4

12:30

304

3:05.7

 

255

53:32.7

14.8

1:34:08.9

326

Pam Nervo

325

47

F

330

32:18.4

10:46

133

1:21.0

 

319

1:01:07.1

13.0

1:34:46.6

327

Pam Bulson

22

59

F

343

34:42.6

11:34

151

1:25.6

 

301

58:43.1

13.5

1:34:51.4

328

Dean Razek

348

27

M

296

30:25.7

10:08

292

2:45.4

 

326

1:02:39.6

12.6

1:35:50.8

329

Mary Ann Lemke

129

62

F

346

35:36.2

11:52

139

1:23.6

 

307

59:21.4

13.3

1:36:21.3

330

Larry Lindberg

133

63

M

334

33:00.8

11:00

324

4:25.4

 

305

59:00.1

13.4

1:36:26.4

331

Russell Lindberg

134

32

M

335

33:01.3

11:00

325

4:30.5

 

304

58:59.3

13.4

1:36:31.1

332

Tricia Knapp

119

38

F

319

31:35.7

10:32

 

 

 

334

1:05:04.3

12.2

1:36:40.1

333

Janet McLaughlin

149

61

F

324

31:47.4

10:36

156

1:27.2

 

331

1:03:36.5

12.5

1:36:51.2

334

Cheri Detweiler

259

50

F

339

33:38.4

11:13

199

1:41.7

 

323

1:02:01.8

12.8

1:37:22.0

335

Susan Weiss

338

44

F

302

30:31.4

10:10

187

1:37.4

 

335

1:05:46.5

12.0

1:37:55.5

336

Rachel Kabb-Effron

101

37

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

363

1:38:02.0

8.08

1:38:02.0

337

Lori Decato

308

50

F

325

31:53.7

10:38

291

2:44.7

 

332

1:03:37.7

12.4

1:38:16.2

338

Joy Sedlock

197

44

F

306

30:34.5

10:11

258

2:12.1

 

339

1:06:31.5

11.9

1:39:18.2

339

Susan Silverberg

198

49

F

347

36:01.9

12:00

256

2:09.2

 

322

1:01:46.3

12.8

1:39:57.5

340

Marcy Tyler

219

39

F

300

30:30.4

10:10

273

2:26.1

 

340

1:08:05.1

11.6

1:41:01.7

341

Steven Tyler

220

49

M

301

30:31.1

10:10

274

2:28.0

 

341

1:08:06.7

11.6

1:41:05.8

342

Emma Ponitz

332

11

F

201

26:23.7

8:48

270

2:24.0

 

346

1:13:47.9

10.7

1:42:35.7

343

Keith Ponitz

242

49

M

287

29:46.0

9:55

208

1:44.8

 

343

1:11:05.7

11.1

1:42:36.6

344

Audrey Himes

87

10

F

227

27:24.9

9:08

200

1:41.8

 

347

1:14:09.8

10.7

1:43:16.7

345

Anita Gillberg

70

48

F

288

29:47.5

9:56

336

7:29.6

 

336

1:06:07.5

12.0

1:43:24.7

346

Elaine Ortiz

162

40

F

297

30:27.6

10:09

284

2:40.2

 

344

1:11:07.0

11.1

1:44:14.9

347

Julie Partin

165

42

F

298

30:27.9

10:09

287

2:41.7

 

345

1:11:08.0

11.1

1:44:17.7

348

Eileen Sadowsky

190

49

F

 

 

 

344

44:04.8

 

317

1:00:53.8

13.0

1:44:58.6

349

TEAM JESKE HIRZ

607

28

M

11

19:20.6

6:27

9

0:40.6

 

362

1:26:37.1

9.14

1:46:38.4

350

Andrew Sprungle

208

24

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

364

1:46:39.4

7.43

1:46:39.4

351

Chris Coburn

604

54

M

353

59:08.2

19:43

 

 

 

361

1:24:58.9

9.32

1:46:39.6

352

Bill Mulligan

157

57

M

360

1:18:20.0

26:07

 

 

 

356

1:22:07.1

9.64

1:46:40.0

353

Natalie Daniels

43

27

F

321

31:42.6

10:34

241

1:58.9

 

348

1:14:43.8

10.6

1:48:25.4

354

Dianne Covault

35

10

F

229

27:25.6

9:08

193

1:40.4

 

360

1:23:55.2

9.44

1:53:01.3

355

Brett Himes

85

53

M

233

27:26.0

9:09

228

1:51.0

 

359

1:23:45.4

9.46

1:53:02.5

356

Megan Gajoch

64

19

F

305

30:33.0

10:11

310

3:11.1

 

352

1:19:41.2

9.94

1:53:25.4

357

James Gajoch

65

22

M

304

30:33.0

10:11

305

3:08.1

 

353

1:19:45.8

9.93

1:53:27.0

358

Geraldine Anthony

8

59

F

313

31:26.7

10:29

326

4:37.0

 

357

1:22:23.1

9.61

1:58:27.0

359

Charles Woods

230

54

M

115

23:59.9

8:00

339

12:02.5

 

358

1:22:34.4

9.59

1:58:37.0

360

Michele Ungar

221

39

F

351

38:08.7

12:43

276

2:28.5

 

351

1:18:30.6

10.1

1:59:08.0

361

Abbie Levin

131

32

F

352

38:30.3

12:50

281

2:35.4

 

350

1:18:02.1

10.1

1:59:08.0

362

Debra Schrembeck

196

50

F

 

 

 

342

41:31.5

 

349

1:17:40.4

10.2

1:59:12.0

363

Rebecca Maly

602

10

F

 

 

 

341

38:34.5

 

354

1:20:47.5

9.80

1:59:22.0

364

Yulia Maly

601

43

F

345

35:16.2

11:45

317

3:41.2

 

355

1:21:06.8

9.77

2:00:04.4

 

© HMA Promotions, Cleveland Ohio

Created & Designed By: CWS Designs & Marketing