Cleveland Ohio's HMA Promotions Event Management Company

Race Results
Event:
University Hts. Memorial Day Run
Mon. 5/30/2011

Distance: 4 Mile
Location: University Heights
Time: 8:45 p.m.


Click Here For Printer Friendly Format (pdf)


       Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Matt Finnerty                                           203    29   M   ***** 25-29      23:02.6    5:46/M            
       2    Mike Boyer                                              210    53   M   ***** 50-54      24:02.3    6:01/M       0:59.7
       3    Evan Meisler                                            126    17   M   ***** 15-19      24:04.1    6:01/M       1:01.4
       4    Adam Zelwin                                             110    31   M       1 30-34      24:08.5    6:02/M       1:05.8
       5    William Biscoff                                         139    45   M       1 45-49      24:21.4    6:05/M       1:18.8
       6    Brian Daniels                                            26    37   M       1 35-39      24:27.8    6:07/M       1:25.1
       7    Rich Oldrieve                                           142    52   M       1 50-54      24:47.9    6:12/M       1:45.2
       8    Ehren Eschmann                                          214    25   M       1 25-29      25:34.2    6:24/M       2:31.5
       9    Jack Crowley                                            408    15   M       1 15-19      25:42.7    6:26/M       2:40.0
      10    Mike Piper                                               67    42   M       1 40-44      25:43.2    6:26/M       2:40.5
      11    Kurt Thomas                                             216    45   M       2 45-49      26:06.5    6:32/M       3:03.8
      12    Brad Bell                                                55    35   M       2 35-39      26:27.9    6:37/M       3:25.2
      13    Mark Tate                                               125    51   M       2 50-54      26:33.2    6:38/M       3:30.6
      14    Fabio Polanco                                            45    39   M       3 35-39      26:38.8    6:40/M       3:36.2
      15    Liam ODonnell                                            36    12   M       1  0-14      26:45.5    6:41/M       3:42.9
      16    Jakob Weisblat                                          114    15   M       2 15-19      26:49.0    6:42/M       3:46.3
      17    Travis Rogen                                            102    26   M       2 25-29      26:55.3    6:44/M       3:52.6
      18    Kaulin Hooper                                           105    18   M       3 15-19      27:08.9    6:47/M       4:06.3
      19    Timothy O'Donnell                                        32    47   M       3 45-49      27:34.1    6:54/M       4:31.4
      20    Terry Odonnell                                          136    28   M       3 25-29      27:35.1    6:54/M       4:32.4
      21    Andy Marshall                                           137    42   M       2 40-44      27:36.8    6:54/M       4:34.1
      22    Jim Piper                                                68    45   M       4 45-49      27:58.9    7:00/M       4:56.3
      23    John Pittman                                             61    38   M       4 35-39      28:06.2    7:02/M       5:03.5
      24    James Leonard                                           133    40   M       3 40-44      28:06.7    7:02/M       5:04.0
      25    Thomas Nemeth                                             5    31   M       2 30-34      28:09.1    7:02/M       5:06.5
      26    Brian Richardson                                        220    19   M       4 15-19      28:22.4    7:06/M       5:19.7
      27    Craig Rimlinger                                          50    32   M       3 30-34      28:28.5    7:07/M       5:25.8
      28    Kristen Kovach                                          122    25   F   ***** 25-29      28:33.7    7:08/M            
      29    Chris Nauer                                              27    26   M       4 25-29      28:34.0    7:09/M       5:31.4
      30    Barb Broad                                              101    60   F   ***** 60-99      28:37.8    7:09/M       0:04.1
      31    Eileen Meisler                                          127    47   F   ***** 45-49      28:45.8    7:11/M       0:12.1
      32    Adam Meisler                                            219    16   M       5 15-19      29:35.2    7:24/M       6:32.5
      33    Beth Frabotta                                            70    38   F       1 35-39      29:46.8    7:27/M       1:13.1
      34    Mark Jacobson                                           109    53   M       3 50-54      29:51.4    7:28/M       6:48.7
      35    Kevin Goehring                                           41    26   M       5 25-29      30:03.7    7:31/M       7:01.0
      36    Peter Casamento                                          62    45   M       5 45-49      30:09.2    7:32/M       7:06.6
      37    Mark Anson                                               21    57   M       1 55-59      30:12.0    7:33/M       7:09.3
      38    Don Plunkett                                            223    56   M       2 55-59      30:12.4    7:33/M       7:09.8
      39    Bruce Rutsky                                            107    54   M       4 50-54      30:14.4    7:34/M       7:11.8
      40    Kim Hering                                              205    41   F       1 40-44      30:16.0    7:34/M       1:42.3
      41    Loren Finnerty                                          204    28   F       1 25-29      30:23.8    7:36/M       1:50.1
      42    Blake Darrow                                             12    23   M       1 20-24      30:33.2    7:38/M       7:30.5
      43    Anthony Forniti                                         218    40   M       4 40-44      30:38.4    7:40/M       7:35.7
      44    Hallie Wagner                                           231    45   F       1 45-49      30:56.5    7:44/M       2:22.8
      45    Will Ross                                               146    55   M       3 55-59      30:59.5    7:45/M       7:56.8
      46    Dohee Won                                               226    46   M       6 45-49      31:06.2    7:47/M       8:03.5
      47    Mike Delzoppo                                            17    29   M       6 25-29      31:20.9    7:50/M       8:18.3
      48    Mike Strauss                                            128    42   M       5 40-44      31:51.1    7:58/M       8:48.4
      49    Bill Patterson                                            8    42   M       6 40-44      31:51.1    7:58/M       8:48.4
      50    Robert Zelwin                                           108    61   M       1 60-64      31:52.9    7:58/M       8:50.3
      51    Heather Bang                                            129    39   F       2 35-39      31:54.0    7:59/M       3:20.3
      52    Vince Casamento                                          63    13   M       2  0-14      32:00.1    8:00/M       8:57.5
      53    Jody Hooper                                             104    49   F       2 45-49      32:08.9    8:02/M       3:35.2
      54    Walter Tresville                                        113    56   M       4 55-59      32:15.4    8:04/M       9:12.8
      55    John Nauer                                               53    60   M       2 60-64      32:28.7    8:07/M       9:26.0
      56    Angel Rivera                                             75    70   M       1 70-99      33:01.4    8:15/M       9:58.7
      57    Mike Reeder                                             132    47   M       7 45-49      33:05.9    8:16/M      10:03.3
      58    Nolan Plunkett                                          222    22   M       2 20-24      33:10.1    8:18/M      10:07.4
      59    Jill Stovsky                                            123    44   F       2 40-44      33:23.7    8:21/M       4:50.0
      60    Jason Olree                                             151    17   M       6 15-19      33:35.4    8:24/M      10:32.7
      61    Erica Green                                              23    31   F       1 30-34      33:42.3    8:26/M       5:08.6
      62    Mike Stovsky                                            124    47   M       8 45-49      33:47.8    8:27/M      10:45.2
      63    Mary Wilburn                                              9    43   F       3 40-44      33:55.1    8:29/M       5:21.4
      64    Pierce Richardson                                        49    50   M       5 50-54      34:04.5    8:31/M      11:01.8
      65    Edward Rockwood                                          30    56   M       5 55-59      34:09.0    8:32/M      11:06.4
      66    Allison Retter                                           64    25   F       2 25-29      34:13.7    8:33/M       5:40.0
      67    R Charles Carr                                          230    45   M       9 45-49      34:18.3    8:35/M      11:15.6
      68    Bill Burkley                                            100    66   M       1 65-69      34:19.9    8:35/M      11:17.3
      69    Jeremy Pillott                                          221    42   M       7 40-44      34:21.3    8:35/M      11:18.6
      70    Colleen Fitzgibbons                                      11    23   F       1 20-24      34:31.0    8:38/M       5:57.3
      71    Omar Ali                                                232    24   M       3 20-24      34:35.8    8:39/M      11:33.1
      72    Kara Hungate                                            208    41   F       4 40-44      34:41.7    8:40/M       6:08.0
      73    Dave Gesmond                                            119    41   M       8 40-44      34:43.2    8:41/M      11:40.6
      74    Hayley Nauer                                             31    25   F       3 25-29      34:49.9    8:42/M       6:16.2
      75    Rebecca Steiner                                          13    49   F       3 45-49      34:58.9    8:45/M       6:25.2
      76    Shawn Cain                                              103    20   M       4 20-24      34:59.1    8:45/M      11:56.5
      77    Charlie Crowley                                         116    50   M       6 50-54      34:59.3    8:45/M      11:56.6
      78    William Jordan                                           54    24   M       5 20-24      35:06.3    8:47/M      12:03.6
      79    Angayil Civeiber                                        213    45   F       4 45-49      35:11.8    8:48/M       6:38.1
      80    Susan Bamberger                                         135    62   F       1 60-99      35:15.0    8:49/M       6:41.3
      81    Mark Adler                                              121    52   M       7 50-54      35:16.9    8:49/M      12:14.2
      82    Charles Royer                                             2    50   M       8 50-54      35:23.8    8:51/M      12:21.2
      83    Akida Green                                              22    33   M       4 30-34      35:25.1    8:51/M      12:22.4
      84    Karl Hering                                             233    40   M       9 40-44      35:25.5    8:51/M      12:22.8
      85    John Dingman                                             58    52   M       9 50-54      35:46.1    8:57/M      12:43.5
      86    Charles Woods                                            18    54   M      10 50-54      35:58.6    9:00/M      12:55.9
      87    Rebecca DiLibertro                                       52    25   F       4 25-29      35:59.6    9:00/M       7:25.9
      88    Lori ODonnell                                            35    46   F       5 45-49      36:06.2    9:02/M       7:32.5
      89    Roger Bamberger                                         134    63   M       3 60-64      36:17.8    9:04/M      13:15.2
      90    Benjamin Light                                          147    38   M       5 35-39      36:19.2    9:05/M      13:16.5
      91    Chris Skerl                                              66    30   M       5 30-34      36:21.2    9:05/M      13:18.5
      92    Matt Norcia                                             138    52   M      11 50-54      36:41.9    9:10/M      13:39.3
      93    Mary Ann Dobbins                                        212    41   F       5 40-44      36:43.5    9:11/M       8:09.8
      94    Steve Walling                                           144    68   M       2 65-69      37:00.1    9:15/M      13:57.5
      95    Ron Zucca                                               224    41   M      10 40-44      37:13.8    9:18/M      14:11.1
      96    Joseph Breckenridge                                     215    53   M      12 50-54      37:23.1    9:21/M      14:20.4
      97    Kelly Zacharias                                          73    44   F       6 40-44      37:30.4    9:23/M       8:56.7
      98    Donna Pacchioni                                          24    55   F       1 55-59      37:32.6    9:23/M       8:58.9
      99    Luis Bonilla                                             71    73   M       2 70-99      37:32.9    9:23/M      14:30.3
     100    Brad Bell                                                56    35   M       6 35-39      37:34.1    9:24/M      14:31.4
     101    Daniel Kilbride                                         200    43   M      11 40-44      37:35.1    9:24/M      14:32.5
     102    Steven Weiss                                             34    55   M       6 55-59      37:57.3    9:29/M      14:54.6
     103    Josie Zucca                                             228    13   F       1  0-14      37:59.0    9:30/M       9:25.3
     104    Orli Aveiber                                            211    18   F       1 15-19      38:30.3    9:38/M       9:56.6
     105    Amy Resch                                                78    38   F       3 35-39      38:44.5    9:41/M      10:10.8
     106    Tad Resch                                                79    16   M       7 15-19      38:45.4    9:41/M      15:42.7
     107    Nick Herstik                                            225    32   M       6 30-34      39:12.5    9:48/M      16:09.9
     108    Peter Shelling                                           72    46   M      10 45-49      39:31.0    9:53/M      16:28.3
     109    teddy Kertis                                            217    49   F       6 45-49      39:45.1    9:56/M      11:11.4
     110    Ilene White                                             207    47   F       7 45-49      39:55.1    9:59/M      11:21.4
     111    Mary McFadden                                            33    42   F       7 40-44      40:00.5   10:00/M      11:26.7
     112    Keisha Mitchell                                         112    39   F       4 35-39      40:13.4   10:03/M      11:39.7
     113    Karen Weaver                                             10    46   F       8 45-49      40:23.3   10:06/M      11:49.6
     114    Gina Weisblat                                           115    44   F       8 40-44      41:07.6   10:17/M      12:33.8
     115    Marla Petti                                              38    40   F       9 40-44      41:16.7   10:19/M      12:43.0
     116    Michelle Meade                                          206    35   F       5 35-39      41:22.3   10:21/M      12:48.6
     117    Mary Anthony                                             40    23   F       2 20-24      41:24.3   10:21/M      12:50.6
     118    Robert Olree                                            150    52   M      13 50-54      41:27.8   10:22/M      18:25.2
     119    Rachel Javitch                                           39    27   F       5 25-29      41:36.2   10:24/M      13:02.5
     120    Scott Spiegle                                             3    40   M      12 40-44      41:46.3   10:27/M      18:43.7
     121    Carol Nardini                                           143    43   F      10 40-44      41:49.6   10:27/M      13:15.9
     122    Ronald Traub                                             65    60   M       4 60-64      42:11.1   10:33/M      19:08.5
     123    Kanokwon Limnuson                                       209    29   F       6 25-29      42:24.1   10:36/M      13:50.3
     124    Kim Flanigan                                            149    30   F       2 30-34      43:00.4   10:45/M      14:26.7
     125    Ronald Likover                                          199    58   M       7 55-59      43:09.5   10:47/M      20:06.9
     126    Gary Darrow                                              29    47   M      11 45-49      43:14.2   10:49/M      20:11.5
     127    Giselle Cieza                                            16    41   F      11 40-44      43:20.5   10:50/M      14:46.8
     128    Debbie Larson                                           145    28   F       7 25-29      43:22.4   10:51/M      14:48.7
     129    Carl Divita                                              20    52   M      14 50-54      43:43.9   10:56/M      20:41.2
     130    Emma Hunter                                             140    53   F       1 50-54      43:55.3   10:59/M      15:21.6
     131    Cathy Collette                                          148    33   F       3 30-34      44:02.5   11:01/M      15:28.8
     132    Elyse Hunter                                             15    34   F       4 30-34      44:10.8   11:03/M      15:37.1
     133    Jen Prusa                                               227    27   F       8 25-29      44:27.5   11:07/M      15:53.8
     134    Valeria Flewelon                                        141    52   F       2 50-54      44:42.2   11:11/M      16:08.4
     135    Vichai Duangjak                                          60    71   M       3 70-99      44:48.0   11:12/M      21:45.3
     136    Cindy Wildman                                           201    59   F       2 55-59      44:52.4   11:13/M      16:18.7
     137    Gavin Mcgraw                                            241    27   M       7 25-29      45:04.0   11:16/M      22:01.3
     138    Tina Meade                                              111    39   F       6 35-39      45:46.0   11:27/M      17:12.3
     139    Geraldine Anthony                                        19    58   F       3 55-59      46:14.6   11:34/M      17:40.9
     140    Terrance Evans                                           48    38   M       7 35-39      46:21.3   11:35/M      23:18.6
     141    Kay Swanson                                               7    57   F       4 55-59      46:35.3   11:39/M      18:01.6
     142    Rachel Williams                                         198    41   F      12 40-44      46:41.6   11:40/M      18:07.9
     143    Kathy Lawson                                            240    53   F       3 50-54      47:10.0   11:48/M      18:36.2
     144    Joseph Pacchioni                                         25    56   M       8 55-59      49:10.6   12:18/M      26:07.9
     145    Rebecca Hopkins                                           6    36   F       7 35-39      49:19.5   12:20/M      20:45.8
     146    Kathy Malto                                               4    55   F       5 55-59      49:21.8   12:20/M      20:48.1
     147    Julia Thornton                                           69    39   F       8 35-39      52:19.2   13:05/M      23:45.5
     148    Amanda Penny                                             47    22   F       3 20-24      59:00.9   14:45/M      30:27.2
     149    Marcy Penny                                              46    44   F      13 40-44      59:01.2   14:45/M      30:27.5
     150    David Loeffler                                           74    76   M       4 70-99      1:06:11.0   16:33/M      43:08.3

© HMA Promotions, Cleveland Ohio

Created & Designed By: CWS Designs & Marketing