Cleveland Ohio's HMA Promotions Event Management Company

Race Results
Event:
Cleveland FANtastic 4-Miler
Presented by the Cleveland Clinic Sydell and Arnold Miller Family Heart and Vascular Institute
Sun. 7/15/2012

Distance: 4 Mile
Location: Cleveland
Time: 8:30 a.m.


Click Here For Printer Friendly Format (pdf) - Overall

Click Here For Printer Friendly Format (pdf) -By Age


4 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Green 266 31 13 23:22.3 5:51/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessie Wilburn 816 13 312 35:35.1 8:54/M
2 Lucy Baer 27 14 391 37:10.4 9:18/M
3 Emma Ponitz 596 12 644 42:12.6 10:33/M
4 Veronica Mann 454 12 661 42:30.9 10:38/M
5 Hannah Sedlak 954 14 865 56:50.2 14:13/M
6 Adriana Garcia 867 8 872 59:03.2 14:46/M
7 Ella Daugherty 920 10 876 59:54.3 14:59/M
8 Tangee Johnson 346 0 880 1:00:14.8 15:04/M
9 Elizabeth Owens 560 12 889 1:01:49.3 15:27/M
10 Isabella Adams 4 5 892 1:02:18.7 15:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Mapes 457 18 22 25:11.6 6:18/M
2 Jana Sleutz 975 19 50 27:26.4 6:52/M
3 Claire Hardman 283 18 70 28:52.6 7:13/M
4 Heather Schroeder 674 19 234 33:55.5 8:29/M
5 Moly Burkett 86 16 251 34:23.0 8:36/M
6 Maddy Kawiecki 364 18 261 34:34.1 8:39/M
7 Shelby Snyder 707 18 447 37:57.6 9:29/M
8 Cassie Mann 455 16 521 39:47.0 9:57/M
9 Rebecca Backus 875 17 522 39:47.3 9:57/M
10 Olivia Bronikowski 966 17 553 40:19.4 10:05/M
11 Mary Shea 933 15 836 53:36.6 13:24/M
12 Daesha Singleton 906 16 890 1:02:13.7 15:33/M
13 Teshauna Gray 907 16 893 1:02:32.6 15:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heidi Greenwood 957 27 16 24:22.3 6:06/M
2 Katie White 812 23 63 28:28.7 7:07/M
3 Julianne Binggeli 55 27 64 28:30.7 7:08/M
4 Jillian Eckart 187 25 87 29:37.0 7:24/M
5 Ally Brikman 73 26 89 29:52.2 7:28/M
6 Christine Glendon 253 24 107 30:28.8 7:37/M
7 Jaclyn Russo 647 23 120 30:50.1 7:43/M
8 Julia Coughlin 138 22 135 31:05.3 7:46/M
9 Holly Kiehl 185 25 141 31:21.8 7:50/M
10 Dana Cappelucci 100 25 144 31:35.2 7:54/M
11 Lisa Goodright 259 24 147 31:38.8 7:55/M
12 Kat Stevenson 729 29 170 32:27.4 8:07/M
13 Heather Miller 513 27 176 32:37.5 8:09/M
14 Audrey Rinicella 635 24 177 32:37.7 8:09/M
15 Christie Michalec 503 29 181 32:50.8 8:13/M
16 Martina Topakovic 939 20 184 32:52.8 8:13/M
17 Jenna Baldarelli 35 27 204 33:16.8 8:19/M
18 Katie Chokan 931 29 212 33:26.9 8:22/M
19 Ashley Parsons 571 28 219 33:34.5 8:24/M
20 Britni Skoda 699 27 227 33:45.1 8:26/M
21 Kimberly Daley 150 22 228 33:48.1 8:27/M
22 Tracy Catlin 111 24 242 34:05.4 8:31/M
23 Fallon Radigan 611 28 253 34:24.5 8:36/M
24 Allison Retter 625 26 262 34:34.2 8:39/M
25 Deanna Pogorelc 593 25 278 34:57.8 8:44/M
26 Rachael DiFransico 170 29 279 34:59.9 8:45/M
27 Emily Shelton 695 22 283 35:07.4 8:47/M
28 Beth Dantz 156 26 286 35:09.7 8:47/M
29 Rachel Garofolo 240 26 302 35:25.4 8:51/M
30 Anastasia Tonti 762 25 305 35:28.4 8:52/M
31 Ashley Koepf 385 25 311 35:34.2 8:54/M
32 Christin Vernick 790 27 313 35:35.1 8:54/M
33 December Gearinger 241 28 323 35:43.0 8:56/M
34 Kim Newbauer 545 25 337 35:54.9 8:59/M
35 Jennifer Jendre 339 29 338 35:57.1 8:59/M
36 Jamie Blankenship 58 23 355 36:15.1 9:04/M
37 Catherine Pomiecko 595 22 356 36:18.9 9:05/M
38 Natalie Mikita 505 25 358 36:22.4 9:06/M
39 Kelly Carroll 106 27 365 36:32.7 9:08/M
40 Rosemary Mudry 527 27 367 36:34.2 9:09/M
41 Alison Foy 224 29 368 36:37.6 9:09/M
42 Janet Balzano 38 25 369 36:38.6 9:10/M
43 Joanne Finley 216 28 374 36:46.6 9:12/M
44 Eileen Fidel 214 27 382 36:53.2 9:13/M
45 Kim Finn 217 27 389 37:01.6 9:15/M
46 Melissa Parks 568 25 397 37:16.2 9:19/M
47 Stephanie Hovan 326 27 398 37:18.4 9:20/M
48 Courtney Ayers 894 29 411 37:30.8 9:23/M
49 Adriana Skowron 893 29 412 37:30.8 9:23/M
50 Stephanie Neumann 540 22 418 37:35.3 9:24/M
51 Kristin Monczewski 519 22 422 37:36.6 9:24/M
52 Julie Gurgol 963 29 427 37:42.2 9:26/M
53 Lisa Cullinan 147 20 439 37:49.9 9:27/M
54 Paige Samek 653 23 446 37:57.0 9:29/M
55 Michelle Skoletsky 700 28 455 38:16.6 9:34/M
56 Ruth Viehoff 902 25 458 38:22.3 9:36/M
57 Claudia Alejos 941 27 461 38:26.5 9:37/M
58 Callista Pleimel 981 27 464 38:29.4 9:37/M
59 Leah Carelli 104 26 473 38:45.9 9:41/M
60 Alison O'Connor 551 22 474 38:46.2 9:42/M
61 Megan Snyder 708 25 475 38:48.7 9:42/M
62 Whitney Snyder 706 23 476 38:49.0 9:42/M
63 Laura Babyak 25 28 480 38:54.2 9:44/M
64 Meredith Krajewski 397 28 485 38:57.3 9:44/M
65 Frye Andrea 17 24 491 39:06.7 9:47/M
66 Katelyn Klag 372 25 497 39:10.9 9:48/M
67 Amber Kaki 935 26 501 39:16.7 9:49/M
68 Abby Hall 277 27 503 39:21.9 9:50/M
69 Adriane Lewandowski 433 26 505 39:28.8 9:52/M
70 Christin Tombrello 760 29 508 39:30.8 9:53/M
71 Caleigh Ellis 194 24 512 39:35.6 9:54/M
72 Ashley Churchill 120 28 514 39:40.1 9:55/M
73 Jessica Frate 226 24 525 39:53.5 9:58/M
74 Shannon Morrison 526 28 531 39:58.2 10:00/M
75 Katie Whitham 897 24 535 40:05.5 10:01/M
76 Kathryn Fodor 220 26 539 40:09.3 10:02/M
77 Abigail Schock 917 25 542 40:11.5 10:03/M
78 Colleen Munro 528 29 564 40:30.5 10:08/M
79 Maureen Murphy 532 27 566 40:31.3 10:08/M
80 Alanna Kawiecki 365 23 567 40:31.8 10:08/M
81 Kelly Fasig 202 27 571 40:34.7 10:09/M
82 Rebecca Grimes 271 27 572 40:37.2 10:09/M
83 Alexandra Lucak 443 23 575 40:39.8 10:10/M
84 Emily Klemenc 376 22 584 40:47.2 10:12/M
85 Maggie Wright 831 26 588 40:52.7 10:13/M
86 Sarah Osterman 559 29 589 40:52.9 10:13/M
87 Katie Kovacs 392 25 595 40:57.2 10:14/M
88 Caitlin O'Connor 549 20 597 40:58.5 10:15/M
89 Alyssa Tramontana 764 26 598 40:58.7 10:15/M
90 Christina Dembek 160 25 602 41:03.3 10:16/M
91 Elizabeth Sauer 660 27 610 41:13.9 10:18/M
92 Jennifer Klemenc 377 27 612 41:14.6 10:19/M
93 Melissa Daley 151 24 613 41:14.8 10:19/M
94 Andrea Sebor 676 29 616 41:16.9 10:19/M
95 Danielle Reed 886 28 623 41:27.0 10:22/M
96 Jennifer O'Malley 986 28 633 41:47.3 10:27/M
97 Megan Hoag 312 27 634 41:48.1 10:27/M
98 Kadi McDonald 478 25 636 41:53.5 10:28/M
99 Katherine Fortuna 222 24 637 41:56.0 10:29/M
100 Kara Hendrick 304 24 650 42:20.8 10:35/M
101 Sarah Polace 1056 29 651 42:21.6 10:35/M
102 Amy Armstrong 18 28 654 42:25.2 10:36/M
103 Emily Petitt 583 23 655 42:25.7 10:36/M
104 Michelle Zimmerman 838 29 659 42:28.8 10:37/M
105 Erin Alpert 12 27 663 42:34.5 10:39/M
106 Melissa Trzaska 767 26 666 42:44.0 10:41/M
107 Elizabeth Morris Louisville OH 525 28 677 43:15.5 10:49/M
108 Robin Parnell 570 27 687 43:44.3 10:56/M
109 Alie Brooke 74 28 688 43:47.2 10:57/M
110 jessica deuschle 162 25 692 43:54.6 10:59/M
111 Melissa Higgins 310 29 699 44:12.0 11:03/M
112 Holly Pope 599 24 705 44:20.2 11:05/M
113 Kathryn Gillissie 251 24 709 44:38.8 11:10/M
114 Susan Gosnell 260 28 714 45:04.5 11:16/M
115 Tressa Jordan 348 26 720 45:18.1 11:20/M
116 Melanie LeMaster 428 28 722 45:23.5 11:21/M
117 Sarah Milkovich 512 24 723 45:24.4 11:21/M
118 Jaime Park 565 25 724 45:24.8 11:21/M
119 Laurie Reiner 622 28 730 45:54.5 11:29/M
120 Becky Betteridge 52 22 735 46:10.8 11:33/M
121 Jennifer Cornell 134 24 736 46:11.2 11:33/M
122 Anna Norris 547 27 738 46:23.8 11:36/M
123 Anna Souders 711 27 740 46:42.7 11:41/M
124 Lindsey Emery 892 29 741 46:44.3 11:41/M
125 Ann Cinovec 122 25 744 46:55.8 11:44/M
126 Jaclyn Fuller 233 26 750 47:04.3 11:46/M
127 Katie Moody 521 27 751 47:08.9 11:47/M
128 Halle Means 870 21 755 47:13.2 11:48/M
129 Kathryn Spielman 873 21 757 47:14.0 11:49/M
130 Amanda Hall 279 27 759 47:17.6 11:49/M
131 Alison Tulk 770 28 761 47:24.0 11:51/M
132 Jen Carter 107 27 770 47:59.8 12:00/M
133 Diane Balog 37 27 771 48:00.6 12:00/M
134 Kelly Graham 848 26 775 48:12.3 12:03/M
135 ERIN RILEY 633 26 779 48:23.9 12:06/M
136 Rachael Caldwell 94 26 785 48:44.8 12:11/M
137 Rachel Musheff 537 25 789 48:59.3 12:15/M
138 Jessica McKee 485 24 797 49:39.5 12:25/M
139 Julie Bazilevich 42 23 801 50:16.7 12:34/M
140 Emily Simmons 697 20 807 50:36.4 12:39/M
141 Ashley Tiffe 758 20 808 50:37.1 12:39/M
142 Sarah Venecek 784 26 819 51:47.5 12:57/M
143 Becky Bailey 30 26 834 53:05.4 13:16/M
144 Amanda Neuzil 543 26 835 53:32.4 13:23/M
145 Julie Miller 514 24 844 54:31.1 13:38/M
146 Tammi Rice 630 24 846 54:32.1 13:38/M
147 Jacqueline Switzer 746 25 847 54:32.6 13:38/M
148 Sarah Crow 142 23 848 54:32.7 13:38/M
149 Holly Sajna 651 25 850 54:37.5 13:39/M
150 Amanda Campbell 96 27 851 54:49.3 13:42/M
151 Tracy Mathys 468 27 852 54:58.0 13:45/M
152 Medaria Mirabile 516 22 858 55:33.0 13:53/M
153 Molly Phillips 586 20 861 55:37.6 13:54/M
154 Samantha Fickes 213 29 864 56:21.6 14:05/M
155 Kelly Radwan 613 25 885 1:00:49.5 15:12/M
156 Jennifer Daley 154 25 897 1:06:44.6 16:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Rood 641 35 32 25:51.5 6:28/M
2 Amy Hovan 327 35 45 26:53.3 6:43/M
3 Erica Wilke 819 31 53 27:44.4 6:56/M
4 Amy Sullivan Mentor OHIO 740 35 100 30:12.8 7:33/M
5 Jennifer Herman 306 33 122 30:51.1 7:43/M
6 Brigit Zimmerman 845 30 123 30:52.6 7:43/M
7 Sarah Fearon 205 34 207 33:21.7 8:20/M
8 Autumn Budrys 83 33 221 33:35.1 8:24/M
9 Melissa Summit 742 30 239 34:01.2 8:30/M
10 Catherine Bowman 67 36 254 34:24.9 8:36/M
11 Suzi Leugers 937 36 271 34:44.8 8:41/M
12 Michelle McGinty 481 31 272 34:46.4 8:42/M
13 Amanda Barney 960 35 280 35:00.6 8:45/M
14 Jillian Sambrook 652 30 281 35:04.5 8:46/M
15 Angela Heckel 299 38 290 35:10.5 8:48/M
16 Carmin MIlazzotto 509 31 294 35:13.5 8:48/M
17 Pamela Wadsworth 799 30 295 35:13.7 8:48/M
18 Rachel Martin Cuyahoga Falls OH 983 32 306 35:29.2 8:52/M
19 Wendi Parker 567 35 307 35:29.8 8:52/M
20 Jennifer O'Donnell 552 30 324 35:44.8 8:56/M
21 Jody Dunaway 179 32 325 35:47.4 8:57/M
22 Tina Peric 576 31 328 35:48.5 8:57/M
23 jennifer gant 237 31 332 35:51.9 8:58/M
24 Heather Bracewell 68 36 334 35:53.2 8:58/M
25 Marla Lucarelli 444 36 357 36:20.2 9:05/M
26 Gretchen Lawn 420 33 360 36:23.9 9:06/M
27 Monica Conklin 130 36 361 36:24.3 9:06/M
28 Marnie Randel 616 32 373 36:45.4 9:11/M
29 Kristi Neumann 541 30 395 37:14.7 9:19/M
30 Suzy Green 265 36 401 37:19.9 9:20/M
31 Colleen Berges 883 34 403 37:23.0 9:21/M
32 Tracie Masek 464 30 408 37:29.9 9:22/M
33 Lisa Reading 617 32 409 37:30.5 9:23/M
34 Kelly Sullivan 736 36 417 37:35.0 9:24/M
35 Kristin Byrne 89 30 419 37:35.3 9:24/M
36 Kristine Vanderwyden 782 30 420 37:35.8 9:24/M
37 Marcie Harvey 293 36 421 37:36.3 9:24/M
38 Kim Rofe 639 37 453 38:14.3 9:34/M
39 Jodi Baer 28 38 456 38:16.7 9:34/M
40 Tammy Figula 215 37 463 38:27.7 9:37/M
41 Lisa Hedin 300 36 486 38:58.0 9:45/M
42 Nicole Morris 869 34 494 39:08.9 9:47/M
43 Rebecca Nolan 868 33 495 39:09.4 9:47/M
44 Amy Paul 572 34 496 39:09.8 9:47/M
45 Laura Ambro 14 33 498 39:11.4 9:48/M
46 Joanne Murphy 533 39 510 39:33.5 9:53/M
47 Mary Forkapa 221 35 516 39:40.5 9:55/M
48 Sara Verderber 787 33 523 39:52.1 9:58/M
49 Laura Schramm 672 36 528 39:57.4 9:59/M
50 Marissa Carcioppolo 103 37 544 40:15.4 10:04/M
51 Heather Mursch Lakewood OH 535 35 552 40:18.8 10:05/M
52 Megan Mezquita 501 31 570 40:33.1 10:08/M
53 Sarah Hartong 291 30 574 40:39.5 10:10/M
54 Holly Higgs 311 32 576 40:39.8 10:10/M
55 Tiffany Hollo 318 31 582 40:45.0 10:11/M
56 Nicole Milan 507 31 583 40:46.6 10:12/M
57 Jamie Schulke 950 33 587 40:52.0 10:13/M
58 Jill Earle 183 33 590 40:53.2 10:13/M
59 Theresa Schrembeck 673 37 599 40:59.6 10:15/M
60 jennifer damico 155 33 600 41:00.9 10:15/M
61 Becky Vaslavsky 970 34 601 41:03.2 10:16/M
62 Laurel Hoffman 317 33 608 41:08.7 10:17/M
63 Brianne Fawcett 203 33 625 41:30.1 10:23/M
64 Dina Lundner 446 34 632 41:45.3 10:26/M
65 Kristina Turton 943 39 640 41:58.1 10:30/M
66 Angie Lang 414 37 643 42:10.2 10:33/M
67 Amanda Vernon 791 38 653 42:24.0 10:36/M
68 Margot Zapp 925 32 656 42:26.8 10:37/M
69 Heidi Sultzbaugh 741 30 664 42:39.5 10:40/M
70 Stephanie Hicks 988 31 665 42:43.4 10:41/M
71 Melanie Spicer 715 38 667 42:44.9 10:41/M
72 Daphne Saneholtz 655 33 668 42:45.3 10:41/M
73 Jennifer Agoston 8 39 680 43:21.7 10:50/M
74 Heather Stabler 720 38 681 43:23.4 10:51/M
75 Kelly Bickley 53 33 682 43:24.4 10:51/M
76 Molly Holzheimer 321 32 683 43:35.2 10:54/M
77 Heather Friedt 229 38 684 43:36.7 10:54/M
78 Sarah Kurka 407 32 686 43:41.0 10:55/M
79 Christine Libeg 435 31 690 43:51.8 10:58/M
80 Kate Metyk 497 31 695 44:04.1 11:01/M
81 Jennifer Crowley 146 34 701 44:13.6 11:03/M
82 Lisa Burdett 862 38 708 44:34.5 11:09/M
83 Shari Mason 466 34 712 45:00.3 11:15/M
84 Stephanie Lane 412 31 713 45:01.0 11:15/M
85 Adrienne Maysey 476 31 729 45:53.3 11:28/M
86 Natalie Leneghan 430 39 732 45:58.1 11:30/M
87 Sara Seybold 688 32 737 46:14.3 11:34/M
88 Julie Jadlowsky 338 31 743 46:54.1 11:44/M
89 Stephanie Hickman 309 39 745 46:57.5 11:44/M
90 Molly Syphard 748 34 747 46:58.0 11:45/M
91 Esther Feldman 207 30 753 47:09.8 11:47/M
92 Holly Rhodes 628 33 754 47:10.1 11:48/M
93 Walisa Dickson 167 37 765 47:35.0 11:54/M
94 Bridget Mohr 517 37 767 47:46.7 11:57/M
95 Jen Abate 1 39 768 47:51.8 11:58/M
96 Kristy Stoicoiu 847 30 773 48:11.6 12:03/M
97 Kathleen O'Neill 556 39 774 48:12.0 12:03/M
98 Angela Litherland 439 33 778 48:23.2 12:06/M
99 Elizabeth Korun 388 33 784 48:37.0 12:09/M
100 Danielle Krivak 949 38 787 48:53.5 12:13/M
101 Jennifer Livingston 440 37 793 49:24.7 12:21/M
102 brianne chokan 116 31 798 49:45.1 12:26/M
103 Karen Rego 619 36 800 50:07.2 12:32/M
104 charity ferguson 212 32 805 50:28.8 12:37/M
105 Sarah Cordrick 133 30 809 50:40.7 12:40/M
106 Christine George 242 31 812 51:05.9 12:46/M
107 Gretchen Tucholski 769 39 815 51:09.8 12:47/M
108 Amber Neumeyer 542 33 824 52:04.0 13:01/M
109 Melissa Kolenz 387 32 827 52:19.7 13:05/M
110 Trisha Burky 87 32 830 52:46.4 13:12/M
111 Kristen Kirschling 370 36 831 52:52.5 13:13/M
112 regina Jutz 355 37 857 55:17.7 13:49/M
113 Sarah Kalish 358 33 860 55:37.3 13:54/M
114 Erin Roush 643 30 869 58:15.2 14:34/M
115 Andrea Ciavarelli 121 30 871 58:42.6 14:41/M
116 Jessica Perkson 579 34 875 59:34.5 14:54/M
117 Leah Short 979 30 879 1:00:14.7 15:04/M
118 Amanda Runyon 646 32 883 1:00:33.4 15:08/M
119 Sheryl Trzaska-Wootton 768 31 884 1:00:34.1 15:09/M
120 Jaime Radwan 614 31 886 1:00:49.6 15:12/M
121 Julie Adams 3 34 891 1:02:18.0 15:35/M
122 Traci Rabb 610 36 900 1:09:26.4 17:22/M
123 Liz Adkins 923 30 901 1:11:27.4 17:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Harrison-Drasner 289 46 150 31:47.2 7:57/M
2 Valerie Kanzler 843 42 210 33:25.8 8:21/M
3 Gina Symsek 747 46 214 33:28.4 8:22/M
4 Lisa Sentle 682 42 252 34:23.5 8:36/M
5 Connie Spielman 872 47 277 34:50.7 8:43/M
6 Mary Wilburn 818 44 288 35:10.4 8:48/M
7 Susan Sarachene 659 44 317 35:38.7 8:55/M
8 Betsy Potiker 601 48 343 36:06.6 9:02/M
9 Marie Sanoba 658 47 366 36:33.5 9:08/M
10 Polly Canfield 99 46 376 36:48.3 9:12/M
11 Lisa Secore 929 42 388 37:00.6 9:15/M
12 lois lee 425 45 392 37:11.8 9:18/M
13 Pam Spangler 713 49 394 37:12.5 9:18/M
14 Elisha Dumser 178 40 400 37:19.8 9:20/M
15 Annie McNally 884 40 404 37:23.2 9:21/M
16 Connie Kawiecki 363 49 435 37:48.6 9:27/M
17 Julie Feldner 209 42 441 37:51.0 9:28/M
18 Connie Rudolph 645 42 450 38:01.9 9:30/M
19 Melanie Nejman 888 43 469 38:35.5 9:39/M
20 Cathy Darmstadt 157 41 527 39:56.8 9:59/M
21 Catherine Podsedly 592 46 578 40:42.1 10:11/M
22 Margo Joseph 350 49 604 41:04.6 10:16/M
23 Melanie Leu 431 45 607 41:08.2 10:17/M
24 Janeen Kastner 360 45 675 43:01.0 10:45/M
25 Silvia Kruger 403 45 676 43:15.4 10:49/M
26 Kimberle Green 264 47 689 43:49.0 10:57/M
27 Carol Maxwell 474 48 696 44:09.2 11:02/M
28 Terri Masich 465 44 718 45:11.0 11:18/M
29 Stephanie Thompson 881 41 725 45:32.2 11:23/M
30 Marie Rizzo 637 43 752 47:09.4 11:47/M
31 Jill Schieve 665 44 756 47:13.3 11:48/M
32 Cheryl Bodmer 59 40 766 47:40.7 11:55/M
33 Laurie Freeman 227 43 781 48:28.0 12:07/M
34 Kelly Henderson Molnar 303 40 790 49:02.1 12:16/M
35 Lisa Kiser 371 45 794 49:25.8 12:21/M
36 Jean Smolka 705 47 795 49:26.5 12:22/M
37 Diana Johannessen 340 41 803 50:24.6 12:36/M
38 Sara Marxen 462 42 813 51:08.3 12:47/M
39 Tara Tara 751 45 814 51:08.8 12:47/M
40 Kathy Horner 323 42 826 52:18.6 13:05/M
41 Ann Shea 932 44 837 53:38.8 13:25/M
42 jackie sedlak 679 49 838 53:46.6 13:27/M
43 Julie Callens 95 44 843 53:55.7 13:29/M
44 Sherri Bellini 49 44 849 54:33.3 13:38/M
45 Becky Crozier 899 44 854 55:03.0 13:46/M
46 tracey rezak 626 41 870 58:15.3 14:34/M
47 Sharon Vega 866 40 873 59:06.0 14:47/M
48 Maritere Vega 865 42 874 59:14.8 14:49/M
49 Mary Ann Daugherty 921 47 877 59:57.0 14:59/M
50 Cheryl Heimburg 301 44 881 1:00:15.0 15:04/M
51 Ruth Ann Owens 561 42 888 1:01:49.0 15:27/M
52 Lisa Craig 141 45 899 1:09:26.4 17:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Eckart 188 50 86 29:37.0 7:24/M
2 Joan Pellegrin 574 57 174 32:33.7 8:08/M
3 Janeen Frank 225 59 240 34:02.0 8:31/M
4 Carole Spooner 717 55 296 35:17.4 8:49/M
5 Kathy Beck 45 52 301 35:23.4 8:51/M
6 Mary Kay Ickes 332 56 346 36:07.6 9:02/M
7 Barb Blankenship 56 52 350 36:10.5 9:03/M
8 Sarah Taylor 752 55 363 36:26.7 9:07/M
9 Sharon Reichart 621 53 386 36:56.0 9:14/M
10 Kimberly Lundy 447 55 414 37:33.8 9:23/M
11 Mickey Buck 81 59 430 37:45.4 9:26/M
12 Janie Crowl 144 53 431 37:46.0 9:27/M
13 Susan Pete 580 50 470 38:36.3 9:39/M
14 Cynthia Dorsey 173 51 479 38:52.4 9:43/M
15 Janene Hatch 294 55 506 39:29.5 9:52/M
16 LuAnne Johnson 341 51 518 39:42.9 9:56/M
17 Nancy A Brown 76 55 543 40:13.5 10:03/M
18 Lisa Grandage 263 58 550 40:18.5 10:05/M
19 Erin O'Connor 550 53 557 40:21.8 10:05/M
20 Cheryl Buchwald 80 57 609 41:12.7 10:18/M
21 Mary Ann McGuire 483 58 647 42:17.0 10:34/M
22 Nina Kimpton 368 50 673 42:55.8 10:44/M
23 Bonnie Turner 772 58 697 44:10.0 11:03/M
24 Constance Guy 274 51 698 44:10.4 11:03/M
25 Wendy Long 442 55 706 44:26.5 11:07/M
26 Susan Haendiges 855 58 707 44:30.8 11:08/M
27 Carol Baillie 31 58 726 45:43.3 11:26/M
28 Melody Fuller 232 57 749 47:04.3 11:46/M
29 Connie Serrani 686 55 796 49:27.7 12:22/M
30 debra Averitt 21 55 804 50:28.8 12:37/M
31 Judy Carmonx 976 55 828 52:27.3 13:07/M
32 Laura Wojcik 830 56 833 53:05.1 13:16/M
33 Ginny mercede 494 59 839 53:47.0 13:27/M
34 Gail Borkowski 65 54 840 53:47.3 13:27/M
35 Charlotte Mirable 901 59 859 55:33.1 13:53/M
36 Lucy Ventura 879 51 862 56:09.1 14:02/M
37 Kathryn Kadas 854 56 863 56:20.1 14:05/M
38 Susan Baker 34 57 867 57:45.9 14:26/M
39 Brenda Branch 978 50 878 1:00:14.4 15:04/M
40 Patricia Beil 48 55 895 1:05:23.3 16:21/M
41 Susan Daley 153 54 896 1:06:44.6 16:41/M
42 Susan Hunt 946 59 903 1:11:28.5 17:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hailer 275 62 377 36:48.5 9:12/M
2 Kathy Vernace 789 62 529 39:57.4 9:59/M
3 Cindy Wildman 896 60 693 43:55.4 10:59/M
4 Linda Elek 895 63 806 50:30.4 12:38/M
5 gail arnoff 19 68 841 53:52.7 13:28/M
6 Judy Vannatta 783 63 868 57:45.9 14:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Capriolo 880 28 1 20:41.6 5:10/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Daugherty 918 14 25 25:28.9 6:22/M
2 William Maier 450 13 33 25:53.7 6:28/M
3 Justin Branum 69 13 36 26:07.5 6:32/M
4 Matt Sepeda 683 14 47 27:15.9 6:49/M
5 Wil Krueger 402 14 56 27:59.7 7:00/M
6 Mitchell Wilburn 815 12 82 29:24.1 7:21/M
7 Austin Gale 234 14 88 29:42.9 7:26/M
8 sam calafato 93 14 117 30:45.5 7:41/M
9 Ryan Duffett 175 13 146 31:38.4 7:55/M
10 Nashawn Collin 927 12 151 31:50.1 7:58/M
11 Nicholas Wirtz 826 14 161 32:07.0 8:02/M
12 Thomas Wetzel 810 13 193 33:04.5 8:16/M
13 Tyler Thompson 882 13 213 33:27.8 8:22/M
14 Owen Sullivan 737 11 225 33:42.6 8:26/M
15 Ethan Schieve 849 13 245 34:09.3 8:32/M
16 Conner Kochansky 383 14 291 35:10.9 8:48/M
17 Ben Daugherty 919 12 330 35:51.8 8:58/M
18 Franklin Potiker 600 13 351 36:11.2 9:03/M
19 Anthony Pedone 573 10 362 36:25.7 9:06/M
20 Luis Santos 864 12 381 36:52.9 9:13/M
21 David Browning 77 12 385 36:55.8 9:14/M
22 Robert Raeburn 615 14 517 39:42.1 9:56/M
23 Unknown Partic. 531 531 519 39:43.3 9:56/M
24 Colin Sabo 649 10 547 40:16.7 10:04/M
25 David Banks 857 9 549 40:18.3 10:05/M
26 Ethan Stout 731 7 556 40:21.0 10:05/M
27 Sean Gerity 246 14 645 42:15.5 10:34/M
28 Cody Englander 195 8 703 44:14.1 11:04/M
29 Cameron Marxen 460 12 717 45:09.7 11:17/M
30 Andrew Maysey 475 13 728 45:53.3 11:28/M
31 Kevin Leneghan 429 10 733 45:58.8 11:30/M
32 Unknown Partic. 987 987 746 46:58.0 11:45/M
33 Jacob Nelson 538 14 769 47:53.4 11:58/M
34 Braeden Amos 16 7 782 48:29.6 12:07/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Allen 11 19 2 21:01.6 5:15/M
2 Matt Pelletier 851 19 3 21:23.7 5:21/M
3 Nick Banks 40 19 4 21:32.6 5:23/M
4 Jake Dialesandro 165 19 5 22:02.4 5:31/M
5 Matt Waaland 797 18 6 22:07.6 5:32/M
6 Aaron Sadholz 650 17 8 22:14.2 5:34/M
7 PJ Dymek 914 18 9 22:43.6 5:41/M
8 Cole Vandenberg 779 17 10 23:03.9 5:46/M
9 Luke Feldner 208 19 15 24:07.4 6:02/M
10 Casey Kropka 401 15 18 24:40.5 6:10/M
11 Zane Chase 113 16 19 24:58.0 6:15/M
12 Miklos White 858 15 26 25:29.2 6:22/M
13 Zachery Sepeda 684 18 27 25:34.1 6:24/M
14 Brian Leif 426 15 30 25:43.4 6:26/M
15 Jack Wessel 809 15 37 26:16.9 6:34/M
16 Matthew Williams 822 16 41 26:44.6 6:41/M
17 Colton Crowl 143 17 49 27:25.2 6:51/M
18 luke mesiano 496 17 51 27:33.5 6:53/M
19 Drew Fuchs 230 16 52 27:35.5 6:54/M
20 Daniel Peysha 585 16 60 28:15.7 7:04/M
21 Eddie Shearer 909 18 69 28:52.3 7:13/M
22 Jacob Maier 451 17 73 29:05.6 7:16/M
23 Tim Galla 235 18 74 29:06.8 7:17/M
24 Rashkan Arnwine 910 17 78 29:15.2 7:19/M
25 Iain Layman 852 17 79 29:19.8 7:20/M
26 Neal Hanigan 280 19 80 29:21.6 7:20/M
27 Josh Troyer 926 18 92 30:02.1 7:31/M
28 Rob Spielman 871 17 105 30:21.8 7:35/M
29 Kevin Bahena 898 18 133 31:02.4 7:46/M
30 Joshua Cohen 129 19 139 31:16.7 7:49/M
31 Graham Spangler 712 18 158 32:04.6 8:01/M
32 Michael Gong 258 19 163 32:09.9 8:02/M
33 Daniel Murphy 534 17 179 32:43.6 8:11/M
34 Eric Smith Willoughby Hills OHIO 703 19 192 33:04.5 8:16/M
35 John Karikas 938 15 268 34:41.0 8:40/M
36 Jonathan Zahn 835 19 319 35:40.7 8:55/M
37 Matt Mauric 472 19 335 35:54.5 8:59/M
38 Joseph Kovacs 393 19 459 38:25.1 9:36/M
39 Zachary Perko 577 18 487 38:58.2 9:45/M
40 Thomas Laycock 424 16 492 39:07.5 9:47/M
41 Dylan Maxwell 473 17 500 39:15.4 9:49/M
42 LaRoy Arnwine 911 18 520 39:44.5 9:56/M
43 Jace Marxen 459 15 678 43:19.1 10:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan DelBene 159 20 7 22:11.1 5:33/M
2 Sean Stefancin 727 22 11 23:13.9 5:48/M
3 Tyler Lowe 974 20 12 23:14.7 5:49/M
4 Cody Thomas 964 24 17 24:28.2 6:07/M
5 John Miklas 506 29 24 25:17.3 6:19/M
6 Mark Warman 805 21 28 25:36.2 6:24/M
7 Jeremy Pope 598 26 29 25:40.8 6:25/M
8 Aaron Moran 524 22 38 26:27.0 6:37/M
9 Nick Davis 158 25 43 26:49.6 6:42/M
10 Doug Holtzman 319 26 46 27:08.9 6:47/M
11 Daniel Fossa 223 27 48 27:21.3 6:50/M
12 Shawn Ruby 644 25 54 27:45.3 6:56/M
13 Adam DeMonte 161 23 59 28:11.5 7:03/M
14 Merrick Potter 602 21 62 28:27.1 7:07/M
15 Andrew Smith 704 24 65 28:37.7 7:09/M
16 Anthony Klemenc 375 25 66 28:40.4 7:10/M
17 Zachary Acerra 2 29 67 28:42.4 7:11/M
18 Matt Kohut 386 25 75 29:11.6 7:18/M
19 Michael Greenwood 958 28 83 29:31.1 7:23/M
20 Nick Stano 724 27 84 29:32.2 7:23/M
21 Kevin Fasig 201 27 93 30:02.1 7:31/M
22 Ben Bratcher 71 22 94 30:06.0 7:32/M
23 William Jordan 349 26 106 30:23.7 7:36/M
24 Steve Solomon 709 21 110 30:36.1 7:39/M
25 Dan King 876 21 111 30:36.5 7:39/M
26 Edward Campbell 97 27 114 30:38.2 7:40/M
27 Brian Bolwell 61 26 127 30:56.2 7:44/M
28 Kyle Wagner 800 22 138 31:14.7 7:49/M
29 Bryan Hart 290 27 142 31:25.0 7:51/M
30 Kevin Dickson 166 28 143 31:31.3 7:53/M
31 Daniel Metz 498 27 152 31:52.7 7:58/M
32 Mike chmielewski 115 29 156 32:01.0 8:00/M
33 Andrew Griffith 270 22 162 32:09.0 8:02/M
34 Kevin Simmons 698 25 164 32:10.7 8:03/M
35 Jack Goldberg 255 23 166 32:13.0 8:03/M
36 David Levereaux 432 25 167 32:18.8 8:05/M
37 Matthew Clingerman 125 25 168 32:20.4 8:05/M
38 Matthew Kadas 356 29 169 32:20.9 8:05/M
39 Ryan Merriman 495 26 172 32:28.8 8:07/M
40 Joe Kovacs 391 27 175 32:35.4 8:09/M
41 Scott Efferth 192 29 180 32:50.6 8:13/M
42 Scott J Brown 75 26 187 32:57.8 8:14/M
43 Tim Knapp 381 29 190 32:59.9 8:15/M
44 Bryan Dixon 172 29 195 33:06.7 8:17/M
45 Kyle Unangst 773 29 196 33:07.5 8:17/M
46 Michael Orefice 558 28 199 33:12.6 8:18/M
47 Jim Redmond 618 26 200 33:13.7 8:18/M
48 Samuel Ivcic 335 20 201 33:13.9 8:18/M
49 Derrick McMullin 489 27 208 33:22.0 8:21/M
50 Jesse Caseldine 108 29 217 33:31.8 8:23/M
51 Mike Geraci 244 24 218 33:33.5 8:23/M
52 Tim Gill 250 23 229 33:49.0 8:27/M
53 Sean Malone 452 22 243 34:05.5 8:31/M
54 Mitch Benner 50 23 244 34:06.9 8:32/M
55 Brian Horsburgh 325 24 248 34:15.3 8:34/M
56 Mark Thaxton 755 29 250 34:18.1 8:35/M
57 Colton Kawiecki 362 20 263 34:34.4 8:39/M
58 Kevin Metz 499 21 266 34:38.9 8:40/M
59 Robert Shaw 692 24 269 34:43.9 8:41/M
60 Andrew Vielhaber 793 22 270 34:44.2 8:41/M
61 Michael Edom 190 29 285 35:08.9 8:47/M
62 Brian Klingshirn 379 26 297 35:18.6 8:50/M
63 Ryan Augustitus 20 23 298 35:19.5 8:50/M
64 Michael Murphy 1057 26 299 35:20.3 8:50/M
65 Adam Meininger 492 27 300 35:20.5 8:50/M
66 Brandon Aigner 9 27 316 35:38.7 8:55/M
67 Mark Babroski 1062 27 321 35:42.1 8:56/M
68 Jeremy Winters 825 26 322 35:43.0 8:56/M
69 Chris Cain 91 24 327 35:48.0 8:57/M
70 Ryan Vojtush 796 21 331 35:51.8 8:58/M
71 Adam Cahill 90 29 342 36:02.7 9:01/M
72 Constantine Ribich 629 29 344 36:06.6 9:02/M
73 Clay Oley 555 29 347 36:08.3 9:02/M
74 Michael Baker 33 27 352 36:12.9 9:03/M
75 Maxx Kimbler 367 25 353 36:14.5 9:04/M
76 Thomas Costello 136 26 372 36:44.0 9:11/M
77 Matthew Milkovich 511 27 380 36:50.1 9:13/M
78 Erik Drost 174 23 396 37:15.5 9:19/M
79 David Schmidt 669 27 405 37:25.6 9:21/M
80 Jordon Johnston 345 21 423 37:37.4 9:24/M
81 Matt Schaeufele 663 28 424 37:38.1 9:25/M
82 Nick Cullinan 877 24 434 37:47.6 9:27/M
83 Brian Burkhart 874 27 437 37:49.4 9:27/M
84 Robert Liberatore 436 28 438 37:49.8 9:27/M
85 Tommy White 811 20 444 37:54.5 9:29/M
86 Dan Lapchak 416 23 449 37:58.5 9:30/M
87 Andrew Schock 916 27 451 38:03.3 9:31/M
88 Adam Link 438 26 457 38:18.2 9:35/M
89 Patrick Barmann 942 25 462 38:26.5 9:37/M
90 Robert Pleimel 982 28 465 38:30.4 9:38/M
91 Daniel Laycock 423 24 489 39:03.0 9:46/M
92 Justin Sirpilla 936 24 502 39:19.2 9:50/M
93 Andrew Stempak 728 24 504 39:28.0 9:52/M
94 Jeff Parnell 569 27 511 39:34.9 9:54/M
95 Nick Gambone 236 27 534 39:59.6 10:00/M
96 James Romantic 640 27 537 40:07.2 10:02/M
97 Tim Brenner 72 24 546 40:16.6 10:04/M
98 Jason Lawrence 900 29 561 40:29.2 10:07/M
99 John Caine 92 26 568 40:32.4 10:08/M
100 Alexander Null 548 28 569 40:32.5 10:08/M
101 jeff hyde 330 27 573 40:37.6 10:09/M
102 Gregory Zmuda 840 25 579 40:42.7 10:11/M
103 Alexander Shaheen 689 23 580 40:44.0 10:11/M
104 Tony Christopher 117 26 591 40:53.6 10:13/M
105 Kevin Sheridan 696 27 593 40:55.7 10:14/M
106 shawn sedlak 678 22 596 40:57.3 10:14/M
107 Dave Sonntag 710 28 615 41:16.9 10:19/M
108 Bryan Cowan 139 28 621 41:25.5 10:21/M
109 Dieken Reed 885 28 624 41:27.9 10:22/M
110 Ryan Stumpf 733 28 626 41:34.7 10:24/M
111 Jim Gledhill 252 29 627 41:34.8 10:24/M
112 Cory Hatfield 295 26 630 41:43.9 10:26/M
113 Benjamin Fuller 231 21 631 41:44.1 10:26/M
114 Gregory Gentile 985 29 635 41:52.3 10:28/M
115 Ryan Oleksiak 553 23 638 41:56.1 10:29/M
116 Callen Vanderhoff 781 21 652 42:23.6 10:36/M
117 John Whiteley 814 28 658 42:28.6 10:37/M
118 Joe Meadows 491 29 662 42:34.0 10:39/M
119 Brad Neumann 539 24 674 43:00.2 10:45/M
120 Alex Rigda 632 25 715 45:04.8 11:16/M
121 Josh Williams 820 23 721 45:23.3 11:21/M
122 William Vojtek 795 28 731 45:55.4 11:29/M
123 Al Mfwic Ives 336 26 760 47:22.9 11:51/M
124 Eric Shega 693 22 763 47:28.8 11:52/M
125 Jeffrey Oleksiak 554 28 780 48:25.8 12:06/M
126 Ryan Amos 15 27 783 48:30.2 12:08/M
127 Benjamin Stafford 722 24 786 48:44.9 12:11/M
128 Nick Mazur 477 20 791 49:17.5 12:19/M
129 Sean Coubrough 137 20 792 49:19.2 12:20/M
130 Keet Bailey 29 25 799 49:57.8 12:29/M
131 Alex Newbauer 544 25 802 50:23.4 12:36/M
132 Tomas Guativa 273 22 816 51:21.9 12:50/M
133 John Sugg 734 29 820 51:48.0 12:57/M
134 Ben Carpenter 105 26 821 51:51.2 12:58/M
135 Dennis Burky 88 26 829 52:46.3 13:12/M
136 Nathan Cline 124 23 845 54:31.3 13:38/M
137 Matt Venzel 786 28 856 55:17.1 13:49/M
138 Jonathan Radwan 612 27 887 1:00:49.6 15:12/M
139 Ben Schlater 945 27 902 1:11:27.9 17:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frank Chahulski 112 34 20 25:03.4 6:16/M
2 Brian Adkins 922 30 21 25:07.4 6:17/M
3 Mike Lorenzen 846 30 23 25:11.8 6:18/M
4 Matt Lautzenheiser 418 35 31 25:44.9 6:26/M
5 Brian English 969 34 34 25:54.3 6:29/M
6 Jayson Chuay 118 31 35 25:57.0 6:29/M
7 Timothy Beach 43 30 39 26:34.4 6:39/M
8 Doug Harvey 292 35 40 26:39.4 6:40/M
9 Brian Hetzer 308 38 55 27:58.7 7:00/M
10 Craig Klein 373 35 58 28:09.7 7:02/M
11 Shaun Kloetzer 380 30 71 29:00.8 7:15/M
12 Peter Heizer Sagamore Hills OHIO 302 39 76 29:11.6 7:18/M
13 Todd Tomco 761 36 81 29:22.4 7:21/M
14 Laurens Van der Velde 778 30 85 29:36.5 7:24/M
15 David Aiton 10 39 90 29:54.4 7:29/M
16 Jason Dabila 148 38 91 29:56.2 7:29/M
17 David Cudnik 890 31 97 30:06.8 7:32/M
18 Matt Kralik 398 33 99 30:11.3 7:33/M
19 Matt Clouse 126 31 108 30:34.2 7:39/M
20 Aaron Rood 642 36 109 30:35.6 7:39/M
21 Sam Lucarelli 445 38 115 30:38.8 7:40/M
22 David Spannagel 714 32 116 30:40.9 7:40/M
23 Dave Kalina 357 33 118 30:45.6 7:41/M
24 Patrick Mason 467 36 121 30:50.5 7:43/M
25 Mark Lyndall 448 31 124 30:52.6 7:43/M
26 Justin Kattan 361 33 125 30:54.1 7:44/M
27 Daniel Lockshin 441 33 126 30:54.3 7:44/M
28 Matthew Bowman 66 36 128 30:57.0 7:44/M
29 Jim McHale 484 35 131 31:00.3 7:45/M
30 Ethan Saurwein 662 32 140 31:19.8 7:50/M
31 Chad Hochstetler 313 36 149 31:46.5 7:57/M
32 Lawrance Mezquita 502 32 153 31:54.9 7:59/M
33 Gregory Hunger 329 37 154 31:56.3 7:59/M
34 Nick Tagg 749 36 157 32:04.1 8:01/M
35 Jeff Hull 328 35 165 32:11.3 8:03/M
36 Kevin Dunaway 180 32 178 32:38.2 8:10/M
37 Douglas Prenger 603 34 182 32:51.2 8:13/M
38 Brian Thompson 756 34 183 32:51.6 8:13/M
39 Jim Bartel 41 33 185 32:53.0 8:13/M
40 eric pucek 604 31 188 32:59.3 8:15/M
41 Gordon Berger 51 36 191 33:02.1 8:16/M
42 Anthony Magnetta 953 36 197 33:11.0 8:18/M
43 Clifton McEvoy 479 30 198 33:12.3 8:18/M
44 Jake Williams 951 37 202 33:14.1 8:19/M
45 Christopher Elliott 193 31 206 33:19.5 8:20/M
46 Brian Mezgec 1066 32 209 33:24.0 8:21/M
47 Daniel Kirschling 369 38 216 33:31.4 8:23/M
48 Jeremy Echt 186 31 223 33:38.9 8:25/M
49 Joshua Rabb 609 32 224 33:39.5 8:25/M
50 Kristijan Korun 389 35 231 33:53.9 8:28/M
51 Gerry Tresler 766 35 232 33:54.1 8:29/M
52 Tom Klem 374 35 233 33:54.2 8:29/M
53 Chris Sullivan Mentor OHIO 739 39 236 33:59.1 8:30/M
54 Michael Sweeney 744 36 237 33:59.8 8:30/M
55 Troy Diels 168 35 238 34:00.5 8:30/M
56 Ross Bandiera 39 31 246 34:11.2 8:33/M
57 Stephen Fiorilli 218 32 247 34:14.0 8:34/M
58 Patrick McGuire 934 32 249 34:17.7 8:34/M
59 Donald Dumford 177 32 256 34:27.2 8:37/M
60 Eric Zimmerman 837 32 258 34:28.1 8:37/M
61 Christopher Earich 182 30 259 34:29.8 8:37/M
62 Chris Barney 952 38 265 34:38.3 8:40/M
63 Andy Balog 36 36 267 34:40.7 8:40/M
64 Patrick McGinty 482 31 273 34:47.1 8:42/M
65 Geoff Gurin 972 31 275 34:48.5 8:42/M
66 Michael Kurka 406 36 276 34:49.4 8:42/M
67 Aaron Bonner-Jackson 62 33 284 35:08.9 8:47/M
68 Gil Kupetz 405 36 289 35:10.5 8:48/M
69 Bryan Wadsworth 798 36 292 35:12.5 8:48/M
70 Steve Milazzotto 508 31 293 35:13.2 8:48/M
71 John Gocala Jr. 254 32 304 35:27.3 8:52/M
72 Tim Martin 984 34 308 35:30.9 8:53/M
73 Matthew Adams 6 30 310 35:33.8 8:53/M
74 Garrett Parker 566 35 315 35:37.1 8:54/M
75 Craig Saurwein 661 33 320 35:41.6 8:55/M
76 Joe Krauss 399 35 329 35:51.3 8:58/M
77 Roger Schlott 668 32 333 35:53.1 8:58/M
78 Kerry Rhodes 627 37 339 36:00.3 9:00/M
79 Matt Uber 989 35 340 36:01.2 9:00/M
80 Jeff Kunze 912 36 341 36:02.6 9:01/M
81 Jeremy Thompson 757 30 345 36:07.0 9:02/M
82 Teddy Zmuda 839 32 359 36:22.5 9:06/M
83 Adam Restifo 624 30 364 36:29.0 9:07/M
84 Michael Milkovich 510 30 378 36:49.8 9:12/M
85 Adam Graber 261 33 387 36:58.7 9:15/M
86 John Gibbons 249 37 390 37:08.7 9:17/M
87 Chris Edwards 191 30 407 37:29.9 9:22/M
88 Steve Davenport 962 30 426 37:41.9 9:25/M
89 Kenneth Fawcett 204 33 428 37:42.9 9:26/M
90 Kevin Jones 347 35 432 37:46.6 9:27/M
91 Tripp Munro 529 30 433 37:47.6 9:27/M
92 Joel Warger 804 35 440 37:50.6 9:28/M
93 Eric Cornell 135 32 442 37:52.0 9:28/M
94 Eric Chojnacki 928 30 452 38:10.9 9:33/M
95 Dave Chudowsky 119 37 454 38:14.9 9:34/M
96 Barry Spurlock 718 30 460 38:25.8 9:36/M
97 Josh Strauss 732 30 466 38:30.5 9:38/M
98 Tim Brzuski 79 34 468 38:34.2 9:39/M
99 Daniel Last 417 35 472 38:41.8 9:40/M
100 Ben Cohen 128 31 477 38:52.0 9:43/M
101 Anthony Carcioppolo 102 38 481 38:55.4 9:44/M
102 Ryan Goldstein 944 30 490 39:06.5 9:47/M
103 Samir Khoury 968 33 499 39:11.9 9:48/M
104 Jereme Willig 823 31 509 39:32.5 9:53/M
105 Jeff Vernace 788 37 530 39:57.6 9:59/M
106 Ted Bickley 54 34 533 39:59.6 10:00/M
107 Jason Stanford 723 35 536 40:07.1 10:02/M
108 Tim Taylor 754 36 538 40:07.6 10:02/M
109 Tadd Stout 730 37 540 40:10.6 10:03/M
110 Jason Mursch 536 38 548 40:18.2 10:05/M
111 Nathan Honold 322 31 551 40:18.6 10:05/M
112 John Hardesty 282 34 554 40:20.2 10:05/M
113 Matthew Murphy 530 31 565 40:31.3 10:08/M
114 Geoffrey Hoffman 316 32 577 40:40.5 10:10/M
115 Curtis Johnson 342 31 586 40:51.2 10:13/M
116 Christopher Kaschube 359 34 592 40:55.1 10:14/M
117 Michael Sutkowski 743 33 594 40:56.6 10:14/M
118 Rob Holz 320 39 611 41:14.2 10:19/M
119 Brian Tregoning 765 35 620 41:22.6 10:21/M
120 Erik Cassano 110 32 642 42:04.9 10:31/M
121 Sky Reisinger 1064 30 649 42:20.6 10:35/M
122 Ryan Tanner 750 36 671 42:49.0 10:42/M
123 Thomas DiFransico 169 31 679 43:21.6 10:50/M
124 Tom Libeg 434 33 691 43:51.8 10:58/M
125 Marty Marxen 461 38 694 43:58.2 11:00/M
126 Russell Book 64 31 700 44:12.1 11:03/M
127 Bill Crowley 145 37 702 44:13.8 11:03/M
128 Ryan Marrie 458 34 704 44:14.2 11:04/M
129 Matt Walters 859 33 710 44:45.7 11:11/M
130 Michael Lane 413 33 716 45:07.4 11:17/M
131 David Serotko 685 32 719 45:18.1 11:20/M
132 Scott O'Neill 557 37 734 46:09.2 11:32/M
133 Jeffrey Adanich 7 35 739 46:42.7 11:41/M
134 Todd Emery 891 32 742 46:44.4 11:41/M
135 Larry Boigegrain 60 30 762 47:26.9 11:52/M
136 Jon Cudnik 889 35 772 48:02.8 12:01/M
137 anders eskesen 197 30 776 48:13.4 12:03/M
138 adam gant 238 35 822 51:53.6 12:58/M
139 Ryan Mathys 469 31 853 54:58.5 13:45/M
140 Sean Mooney 523 38 882 1:00:15.4 15:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd A Black 913 41 14 24:06.8 6:02/M
2 Matthew Yetter 833 47 44 26:53.3 6:43/M
3 David Englander 196 41 57 28:04.2 7:01/M
4 Brian Zupanc 842 43 61 28:27.0 7:07/M
5 Keith Marstellar 861 42 77 29:13.0 7:18/M
6 Eric Bratcher 70 46 95 30:06.0 7:32/M
7 Nick Villanti 794 40 96 30:06.4 7:32/M
8 Eric Wilburn 817 45 102 30:16.9 7:34/M
9 William Meisinger 493 48 104 30:20.9 7:35/M
10 Brian Kuch 404 46 130 31:00.0 7:45/M
11 Jeff Irwin 333 44 134 31:03.7 7:46/M
12 Derek Peysha 584 48 136 31:06.0 7:47/M
13 Jerry Crabb 947 47 137 31:11.8 7:48/M
14 Scott Koba-Nelson 382 44 145 31:38.1 7:55/M
15 Steve Duffett 176 45 148 31:42.4 7:56/M
16 Benjamin Light 437 40 160 32:06.5 8:02/M
17 David Young 834 41 171 32:27.6 8:07/M
18 Roger Kropka 400 46 186 32:56.2 8:14/M
19 Jeff Fisher 219 47 189 32:59.3 8:15/M
20 Dave Murray 948 42 194 33:06.6 8:17/M
21 Dennis Devine 163 40 203 33:15.9 8:19/M
22 London Price 905 49 205 33:16.8 8:19/M
23 Kevin Cunningham 844 46 211 33:26.0 8:22/M
24 Al Sanchez 654 40 220 33:35.0 8:24/M
25 Michael Sullivan 738 44 226 33:42.8 8:26/M
26 Doug Geschwind 248 48 230 33:50.9 8:28/M
27 Kevin Schroeder 675 47 235 33:56.0 8:29/M
28 Timothy Stark 726 43 241 34:02.9 8:31/M
29 Robert Johnson 344 44 264 34:35.2 8:39/M
30 Tim Smith 701 49 274 34:48.0 8:42/M
31 Tim Ebert 184 44 282 35:06.5 8:47/M
32 Brian McKenzie 487 40 287 35:10.3 8:48/M
33 John Kochansky 384 46 303 35:25.5 8:51/M
34 Matthew Schieve 667 45 309 35:32.7 8:53/M
35 Eric Tuokkola 771 46 314 35:36.0 8:54/M
36 Steve Iurato 334 41 326 35:47.5 8:57/M
37 Todd Edmond 189 41 336 35:54.8 8:59/M
38 Ruben Garcia 863 40 371 36:43.7 9:11/M
39 Ray Gonet 257 49 375 36:47.6 9:12/M
40 John Semilia 680 48 383 36:54.8 9:14/M
41 William Moman 518 41 399 37:19.1 9:20/M
42 Larry McSweeney 930 49 415 37:34.1 9:24/M
43 Brian Johnson 343 43 416 37:34.9 9:24/M
44 Frank Markus 1050 49 443 37:52.5 9:28/M
45 Brian Smith 702 40 467 38:33.9 9:38/M
46 Jeffery Chen 114 42 478 38:52.3 9:43/M
47 Chuck Mooney 522 44 482 38:55.6 9:44/M
48 Bryan Freeman 228 42 483 38:55.9 9:44/M
49 John Beer 46 44 493 39:07.7 9:47/M
50 Rob Lang 415 40 532 39:59.1 10:00/M
51 Tim Pierce 587 49 541 40:11.0 10:03/M
52 Leonard Gonet 256 43 555 40:20.4 10:05/M
53 Zig Laczko 409 40 558 40:25.2 10:06/M
54 Doug Reichard 620 45 559 40:27.0 10:07/M
55 Paul Hays 298 42 560 40:29.0 10:07/M
56 Mike Azzarello Strongsville OHIO 24 43 562 40:30.2 10:08/M
57 Roger Joseph 351 49 603 41:04.1 10:16/M
58 David Hall 278 41 617 41:17.9 10:19/M
59 Steve Harmeyer 287 47 619 41:18.6 10:20/M
60 Pat Lucarelli 980 45 628 41:35.2 10:24/M
61 Tom Bronikowski 965 40 629 41:41.9 10:25/M
62 Thomas Wojcik 829 43 641 42:03.9 10:31/M
63 Tom Gerity 247 41 646 42:15.5 10:34/M
64 Scott Spiegel 716 41 672 42:51.9 10:43/M
65 Marty Feldner 210 49 758 47:16.8 11:49/M
66 John Shega 694 48 764 47:29.0 11:52/M
67 Dave Horner 324 45 825 52:17.8 13:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Matthews 471 52 42 26:46.0 6:42/M
2 William Feller 211 51 68 28:48.1 7:12/M
3 Don Hanigan 281 52 72 29:01.6 7:15/M
4 Jeff Baco 26 50 101 30:14.3 7:34/M
5 Michael Kostel 390 59 103 30:19.2 7:35/M
6 Bill Wagner 801 54 112 30:36.8 7:39/M
7 Gordon Matthews 470 55 113 30:37.4 7:39/M
8 Tim Williams 821 52 119 30:50.0 7:43/M
9 Stephen Canfield 98 59 129 30:58.6 7:45/M
10 Tony Serrani 687 52 132 31:02.2 7:46/M
11 Tom Sterin 940 53 159 32:05.4 8:01/M
12 Scott Beckett 904 54 173 32:32.5 8:08/M
13 Jay Kwast 408 58 215 33:30.0 8:23/M
14 Thomas St. Onge 719 59 222 33:37.3 8:24/M
15 Glenn Pappas 562 57 255 34:25.2 8:36/M
16 Douglas Beck 44 57 257 34:27.5 8:37/M
17 Jay Earich 181 54 260 34:33.0 8:38/M
18 Patrick Daley 149 56 348 36:08.5 9:02/M
19 Bob Blankenship 57 53 354 36:15.1 9:04/M
20 Mark Stenier 853 56 370 36:41.8 9:10/M
21 Kevin Hawkins 297 52 379 36:49.8 9:12/M
22 Robert Browning 78 50 384 36:55.8 9:14/M
23 Jeff Suhanic 735 54 393 37:12.4 9:18/M
24 john puskar 608 54 402 37:21.1 9:20/M
25 John Dialesandro 164 58 406 37:27.7 9:22/M
26 Larry Mack 959 57 410 37:30.5 9:23/M
27 John Lekan 427 59 425 37:41.4 9:25/M
28 Ted Monczewski 520 50 429 37:43.8 9:26/M
29 Jeff Yancey 832 52 448 37:57.8 9:29/M
30 Mike Dinicola 171 50 471 38:39.7 9:40/M
31 Mark Perko 578 56 488 38:58.5 9:45/M
32 Mike Sanoba 657 55 507 39:30.2 9:53/M
33 edward clark 123 56 513 39:39.3 9:55/M
34 Paul Falencki 200 50 515 39:40.2 9:55/M
35 Walter Senney 681 56 524 39:52.5 9:58/M
36 Jeff Ladner 410 50 526 39:56.4 9:59/M
37 Frederick Weinmann 807 55 545 40:16.0 10:04/M
38 donald hyde 331 59 581 40:44.2 10:11/M
39 doug feesler 206 54 585 40:49.9 10:12/M
40 Larry Bole 955 59 622 41:26.4 10:22/M
41 Joe Imondi 967 54 648 42:18.2 10:35/M
42 Steve Vanderhoff 780 50 657 42:27.9 10:37/M
43 Joe Zone 841 58 669 42:47.2 10:42/M
44 Allen Herner 307 51 670 42:48.3 10:42/M
45 Mark Sajna 856 58 685 43:38.7 10:55/M
46 Keith Ponitz 597 50 711 44:55.0 11:14/M
47 Michael Klemenc 378 57 777 48:19.7 12:05/M
48 Scott Daley 152 51 788 48:57.4 12:14/M
49 David Clause 971 54 810 50:57.8 12:44/M
50 Terrence Grogan 272 50 817 51:34.9 12:54/M
51 Jeffrey Venecek 785 59 818 51:40.2 12:55/M
52 John Kalney 956 50 832 53:03.1 13:16/M
53 Mark Tobin 759 57 842 53:55.6 13:29/M
54 Jim Ventura 850 52 855 55:06.1 13:47/M
55 Charles McGibony 480 58 866 57:05.3 14:16/M
56 Charlie Walter 802 58 894 1:05:23.3 16:21/M
57 David Yatsco 860 53 898 1:09:22.4 17:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Alpine 13 63 98 30:07.5 7:32/M
2 Larry Koval 394 64 155 32:00.0 8:00/M
3 John Wise 827 63 318 35:40.4 8:55/M
4 John Glendon 924 67 349 36:08.7 9:02/M
5 Jim Burke 85 62 413 37:32.9 9:23/M
6 Gerry Urban 776 65 436 37:49.0 9:27/M
7 Gary Herwald 903 65 445 37:54.6 9:29/M
8 Ken Krajewski 396 61 484 38:56.3 9:44/M
9 Joe Monroe 961 61 563 40:30.3 10:08/M
10 Steve H Taylor 915 65 605 41:05.1 10:16/M
11 Stephen Hailer 276 62 614 41:16.0 10:19/M
12 Tim Gurin 973 61 618 41:18.4 10:20/M
13 John Pyle 977 63 639 41:56.9 10:29/M
14 Neal Cash 109 61 660 42:30.3 10:38/M
15 Mike Underwood 774 61 727 45:46.1 11:27/M
16 Al Budrys 82 60 748 47:01.9 11:45/M
17 Tom White 813 62 811 51:05.6 12:46/M
18 James Rykaceski 648 62 823 52:02.8 13:01/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Sharp 691 72 606 41:05.3 10:16/M

 

© HMA Promotions, Cleveland Ohio

Created & Designed By: CWS Designs & Marketing