2013 Running with a Mission

Age Group Results

June 22, 2013


CHAMP Racing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kirsten Stevenson 394 21 6 20:42.5 20:42.5 6:41/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leslie Brown 25 13 95 28:39.1 28:41.5 9:15/M
2 Chloe Keating 323 11 118 30:17.0 30:21.0 9:46/M
3 Emma Uveges 277 13 196 34:49.9 35:10.6 11:14/M
4 Becky Bucher 375 13 217 35:55.8 36:18.9 11:35/M
5 Olivia Gulla 338 11 223 36:26.3 36:35.7 11:45/M
6 Julia Danko 51 13 243 38:22.1 38:45.5 12:23/M
7 Annamarie Martin 384 12 252 38:57.5 39:14.7 12:34/M
8 Isabella Martin 385 9 269 40:40.9 40:57.1 13:07/M
9 Destiny Sigmon 246 12 281 41:15.2 41:18.1 13:18/M
10 Kerri Donaldson 56 12 305 45:41.8 45:41.8 14:44/M
11 Aracelli Cedeno 37 12 315 47:24.2 47:42.2 15:17/M
12 Tatum Poulton 217 10 321 49:03.3 49:30.9 15:49/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caroline Kimpel 389 19 22 22:17.5 22:19.1 7:11/M
2 Jelena Majstorovic 167 19 47 25:20.1 25:21.0 8:10/M
3 Katya ferguson 344 15 51 25:57.7 25:58.7 8:22/M
4 Mikayla Howorka 373 17 53 26:12.2 26:12.2 8:27/M
5 Natalie Denigris 416 15 61 26:42.5 26:47.3 8:37/M
6 Kayleigh Antonelli 9 15 62 26:42.8 26:47.0 8:37/M
7 Aleksandra Majstorovic 168 15 63 26:43.3 26:47.7 8:37/M
8 Dawnn Fann 65 16 103 29:00.4 29:07.6 9:21/M
9 Clare Heisey 111 19 110 29:42.4 29:59.1 9:35/M
10 Kayla Anderson 5 16 115 29:53.8 29:57.7 9:38/M
11 Katie Hanlon 104 19 131 30:56.5 31:01.4 9:59/M
12 Stephenie Keller 135 17 134 31:00.8 31:03.0 10:00/M
13 Mckenzie Anderson 4 15 154 31:56.5 32:00.0 10:18/M
14 Laura Mansfield 170 19 173 33:17.5 33:37.1 10:44/M
15 Tory Griffiths 314 17 176 33:19.1 33:24.8 10:45/M
16 Jacqueline Dalton 348 19 204 35:03.6 35:14.7 11:18/M
17 Kayla Thompson 403 19 206 35:07.4 35:28.0 11:20/M
18 Samantha Spurlock 329 15 222 36:25.2 36:38.7 11:45/M
19 Melissa Kozik 150 17 227 36:32.7 36:42.8 11:47/M
20 Anna Marie Anthony 8 16 265 40:10.2 40:17.5 12:57/M
21 Alexandra George 79 16 266 40:32.6 40:39.6 13:05/M
22 Abby Uveges 278 19 273 40:51.2 41:13.1 13:11/M
23 Kaytlin Starwalt 263 15 285 41:31.4 41:38.4 13:24/M
24 Kayla Haysak 110 16 307 45:48.0 45:53.9 14:46/M
25 Cristin Duvall 330 18 312 46:30.3 46:45.3 15:00/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie White 296 24 26 22:52.3 22:55.4 7:23/M
2 Laura Zielinski 307 21 35 24:33.5 24:34.8 7:55/M
3 Bridget Mental 407 20 41 25:06.3 25:07.0 8:06/M
4 Lauren Murray 196 24 45 25:15.7 25:16.9 8:09/M
5 Jena Jasany 123 22 65 26:51.3 26:57.1 8:40/M
6 Jacqui Endre 64 21 67 27:05.5 27:11.4 8:44/M
7 Lindsay Keller 136 20 94 28:30.5 28:32.2 9:12/M
8 Miriam Ball 12 21 107 29:30.2 29:39.5 9:31/M
9 Brittany Kimlingen 399 24 108 29:31.3 29:32.1 9:31/M
10 Caitlyn Saxton 236 21 111 29:42.9 29:47.5 9:35/M
11 Kristen Frisch 71 22 123 30:28.1 30:34.0 9:50/M
12 Selena Ventura 284 22 124 30:29.2 30:35.1 9:50/M
13 madelyn koenders 146 24 136 31:01.9 31:13.9 10:00/M
14 Carrie Rickenberg 226 24 153 31:55.7 32:04.4 10:18/M
15 Hannah Uveges 280 23 161 32:33.2 32:54.4 10:30/M
16 Amanda Eberhardt 60 23 172 33:15.1 33:22.5 10:44/M
17 Madison Chylik 40 24 183 33:40.2 33:48.3 10:52/M
18 Leah Uveges 279 20 199 34:57.9 35:18.1 11:16/M
19 Jennifer Jerome 124 21 226 36:30.4 36:44.1 11:46/M
20 Autumn Harvey 377 23 233 37:07.1 37:27.7 11:58/M
21 Alisia Avram 10 22 241 37:59.2 38:05.7 12:15/M
22 Yanna Leskiv 161 23 258 39:44.0 40:27.5 12:49/M
23 Emily Boveington 371 24 286 41:32.8 41:33.1 13:24/M
24 Lindsey Kronz 152 22 289 41:49.3 42:13.2 13:29/M
25 Katherine Warren 290 23 294 42:28.0 42:38.1 13:42/M
26 Emily Kurtz 316 20 300 44:48.6 45:04.6 14:27/M
27 Christine Sobek 257 21 302 44:58.9 45:27.7 14:30/M
28 Laura Iacobelli 119 23 324 49:49.8 50:16.9 16:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Selph 240 28 11 21:46.6 21:46.7 7:01/M
2 Becky DeWeese 54 25 12 21:47.8 21:47.8 7:02/M
3 Katie Prodonovish 367 29 84 28:10.9 28:15.0 9:05/M
4 Paula Glatzhofer 87 25 96 28:40.4 28:40.4 9:15/M
5 Kristen May 355 25 105 29:04.8 29:16.0 9:23/M
6 Sara Brown 27 27 119 30:17.8 30:26.9 9:46/M
7 Aubrey Pischeri 357 25 122 30:21.8 30:33.1 9:47/M
8 Leanne Harrington 374 28 133 31:00.8 31:05.7 10:00/M
9 Sabrina Witkowski 301 27 138 31:15.6 31:17.6 10:05/M
10 Erika Obrock 202 25 143 31:29.6 31:43.2 10:09/M
11 Maggie Russell 356 25 157 32:10.2 32:21.3 10:23/M
12 Kelleen Geisier 379 26 158 32:17.9 32:33.1 10:25/M
13 Maresa Wolosz 303 28 163 32:38.6 32:52.2 10:32/M
14 Michael Folino 350 29 165 32:42.0 32:44.9 10:33/M
15 Kathryn Nemanic 380 28 174 33:18.2 33:23.6 10:45/M
16 Rebecca Reetz-Grimes 220 27 180 33:24.5 33:32.5 10:46/M
17 Kristin Harper 107 27 190 34:31.5 34:34.0 11:08/M
18 Crystal Morales 191 29 191 34:32.6 34:34.1 11:08/M
19 Ashley Mazzola 176 28 198 34:53.0 35:17.1 11:15/M
20 Lisa Sanniti 353 28 200 35:01.9 35:21.6 11:18/M
21 Tricia Guggenbiller 95 28 201 35:02.3 35:21.6 11:18/M
22 Sarah Wieland 354 25 202 35:02.6 35:15.5 11:18/M
23 Ashley Hursh 117 29 203 35:02.7 35:21.7 11:18/M
24 Katie Mossbruger 194 29 218 36:02.4 36:10.9 11:37/M
25 See-yin So 256 25 225 36:28.6 36:38.1 11:46/M
26 April Knesebeck 145 29 230 36:33.4 36:47.3 11:47/M
27 Kelly Pennuto 209 29 235 37:13.6 37:26.7 12:00/M
28 Katie Kurtz 369 28 236 37:14.5 37:25.2 12:01/M
29 Kristen Kipp 141 25 245 38:35.6 38:49.6 12:27/M
30 Liza Martinis 171 25 246 38:37.9 38:50.1 12:27/M
31 Jennifer Danko 50 27 248 38:39.9 39:03.1 12:28/M
32 Heather Eckstein 61 26 249 38:46.6 38:57.4 12:30/M
33 Jessica Nokovic 201 26 251 38:46.9 38:57.4 12:30/M
34 Tamara Robinson 229 28 262 40:03.0 40:18.9 12:55/M
35 Vibhav Blondie 318 26 271 40:48.2 41:03.3 13:10/M
36 Rachael Stefancin 267 27 279 41:09.3 41:25.7 13:16/M
37 Sarah Kaczorowski 127 25 288 41:33.9 41:33.9 13:24/M
38 Justine Verlander 315 29 301 44:48.8 45:17.5 14:27/M
39 Cara Finnegan 66 28 330 52:11.7 52:24.8 16:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vicki Barone 14 32 17 22:09.2 22:10.9 7:09/M
2 Tesa Funyak 72 33 79 27:49.8 27:59.0 8:58/M
3 Jessica Kirsh 143 32 92 28:25.4 28:29.7 9:10/M
4 Samantha Gordon 89 32 98 28:46.9 28:52.8 9:17/M
5 Jamie Lamson 155 31 104 29:01.4 29:03.4 9:22/M
6 Christine DePamphilis 53 32 114 29:53.7 30:04.8 9:38/M
7 Nikki Scope 239 32 127 30:47.7 30:47.7 9:56/M
8 Melissa Polk 215 33 130 30:53.9 31:09.6 9:58/M
9 Dana Bail 11 30 132 31:00.2 31:06.3 10:00/M
10 Gina Fletcher 67 32 139 31:20.1 31:23.3 10:06/M
11 Louisa Meijer 188 32 140 31:24.9 31:27.0 10:08/M
12 Athena Mericsko 332 33 142 31:28.6 31:32.8 10:09/M
13 Jennifer McGee 179 30 151 31:48.5 31:53.0 10:15/M
14 Elizabeth Picketts 376 31 160 32:23.0 32:33.5 10:27/M
15 Jill Kazmer 130 31 167 32:53.4 33:01.4 10:36/M
16 Christina Forward 69 33 177 33:19.1 33:35.9 10:45/M
17 Monica Guist 98 30 181 33:28.1 33:34.6 10:48/M
18 Becky Denman 310 31 189 34:26.7 34:35.7 11:06/M
19 Brianne Guist 97 34 214 35:43.3 35:49.7 11:31/M
20 Elizabeth Gomes 88 31 229 36:33.1 36:39.8 11:47/M
21 Sarah Benedict 19 30 238 37:25.4 37:38.6 12:04/M
22 Amanda Jogerst 125 30 260 39:46.7 39:54.1 12:50/M
23 Tina Matthews 175 32 264 40:09.0 40:24.8 12:57/M
24 Vanessa Starcher 327 33 280 41:11.2 41:26.4 13:17/M
25 Keri Kronz 409 31 290 41:49.3 42:13.5 13:29/M
26 Misty Rice 225 33 293 42:27.8 42:39.9 13:42/M
27 Jill Grunenwald 94 31 297 43:03.4 43:22.3 13:53/M
28 Michelle Cook 42 31 308 45:51.7 45:57.6 14:47/M
29 Jenny Esarey 388 34 318 48:26.2 48:48.2 15:37/M
30 Julie Gerth 84 30 325 50:26.6 50:37.3 16:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christina Vanucci 283 35 18 22:09.2 22:09.2 7:09/M
2 Carrie Albert 378 38 21 22:16.2 22:17.7 7:11/M
3 Darlene Szekely 270 37 66 26:52.8 27:04.0 8:40/M
4 Carrie Watson 292 37 75 27:25.9 27:46.9 8:51/M
5 Alison Bell 17 38 125 30:31.1 30:42.3 9:51/M
6 Stacey Cardinale 35 36 128 30:49.0 30:53.6 9:56/M
7 Michelle Smith 250 37 135 31:01.0 31:05.7 10:00/M
8 Annette Locker 382 39 150 31:46.3 31:56.2 10:15/M
9 Christine Ziedonis 306 37 155 32:02.9 32:15.3 10:20/M
10 Arrione Gilmer 85 37 188 34:25.4 34:37.7 11:06/M
11 Catherine Starwalt 264 39 216 35:47.8 35:55.1 11:33/M
12 Jenny Steadman 266 37 220 36:17.9 36:35.3 11:42/M
13 Stacy McPherson 185 36 256 39:43.0 39:59.2 12:49/M
14 Jennifer Lanz 157 35 263 40:07.3 40:23.6 12:56/M
15 Theresa Conway 333 35 276 40:54.1 41:15.4 13:12/M
16 Billiejo LeSage 160 36 299 44:31.3 44:38.0 14:22/M
17 Heather Reeves 223 35 311 46:13.6 46:31.6 14:55/M
18 Theresa Cedeno 39 35 316 47:31.4 47:50.2 15:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michele Marcus 345 40 36 24:44.9 24:46.0 7:59/M
2 Jennifer Machado 166 41 109 29:37.6 29:40.1 9:33/M
3 Elaine Keating 133 41 121 30:21.0 30:24.7 9:47/M
4 Patti Brustad 349 41 164 32:41.8 32:44.4 10:33/M
5 Tracy Anderson 6 41 169 32:54.8 32:58.3 10:37/M
6 Molly Jones 126 40 221 36:18.4 36:36.4 11:43/M
7 Margaret George 80 40 267 40:33.4 40:41.0 13:05/M
8 Melissa Zagata 331 41 291 42:21.3 42:25.8 13:40/M
9 Beth Donaldson 58 44 306 45:42.8 45:42.8 14:45/M
10 Bielka Casada 308 41 313 47:12.1 47:35.1 15:14/M
11 Claudia Scicolone 238 40 329 52:03.4 52:22.0 16:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laurel Wick 297 49 69 27:19.8 27:23.0 8:49/M
2 Ruth Perozeni 214 47 91 28:23.2 28:23.3 9:09/M
3 Kelli Zacharias 381 46 116 29:57.0 29:59.9 9:40/M
4 Elizabeth Heisey 112 48 149 31:46.3 32:05.9 10:15/M
5 Jenifer Warren 291 49 156 32:03.9 32:04.9 10:20/M
6 Susan Hanko 103 45 166 32:47.0 33:03.2 10:35/M
7 Jennifer McGreal 183 48 184 34:10.9 34:19.4 11:01/M
8 Kristina Mog 190 47 194 34:46.6 34:57.5 11:13/M
9 Dawn Hannon 105 45 207 35:07.7 35:28.5 11:20/M
10 Annette Graber 92 46 215 35:46.7 35:53.5 11:32/M
11 Mary Gulla 337 45 224 36:26.9 36:36.5 11:45/M
12 Quintene Wolfe 302 47 287 41:33.4 41:41.9 13:24/M
13 Robyn Needler 319 49 304 45:28.0 45:38.9 14:40/M
14 Dietrich Evege 364 45 331 56:12.3 56:45.9 18:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patti Sparks 391 50 39 24:56.9 24:57.9 8:03/M
2 Debbie Connelly 390 51 60 26:42.0 26:43.4 8:37/M
3 Danielle Garcia 74 51 101 28:55.1 28:57.6 9:20/M
4 Elizabeth Crawford 48 50 106 29:23.3 29:26.2 9:29/M
5 LeeAnn Murphy 195 54 146 31:32.0 31:35.2 10:10/M
6 Pat Tokarcik 274 54 242 38:00.8 38:07.5 12:15/M
7 Susan Sobek 258 52 283 41:28.4 41:58.8 13:23/M
8 Karen Cooper 43 50 292 42:26.3 42:34.4 13:41/M
9 Elaine Sigmon 248 52 303 45:07.1 45:48.5 14:33/M
10 Suzanne Kimlingen 139 53 319 48:27.2 48:53.5 15:38/M
11 Janine Iacobelli 121 51 323 49:49.6 50:17.1 16:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy Gensur 77 58 70 27:20.0 27:24.0 8:49/M
2 Carolle Breault 324 57 168 32:54.0 32:55.4 10:37/M
3 Laurie Pantelemon 207 58 244 38:32.9 38:47.7 12:26/M
4 Jennifer Bassett 15 57 254 39:13.4 39:23.7 12:39/M
5 Doret Spence 261 56 268 40:36.0 40:44.3 13:06/M
6 Deborah Veselenik 285 59 278 41:09.0 41:26.2 13:16/M
7 Ramona Bliss 23 56 295 42:31.2 42:42.9 13:43/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christine Rohn-Tielke 231 62 187 34:20.1 34:27.4 11:05/M
2 Vickey Daley 49 62 296 42:52.6 43:15.2 13:50/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ian McVey 187 15 1 19:10.6 19:10.6 6:11/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cory Bouchek 347 13 5 20:41.5 20:41.5 6:40/M
2 Jacob Keating 132 13 38 24:46.6 24:49.2 7:59/M
3 Kevin Perozeni 211 14 48 25:27.7 25:27.7 8:13/M
4 Gabe Griffiths 313 8 72 27:23.2 27:28.2 8:50/M
5 Leland Starwalt 262 12 113 29:51.7 29:58.7 9:38/M
6 Brent Craven 46 8 192 34:32.9 34:57.3 11:08/M
7 Gareth reeves 221 7 210 35:34.4 35:51.8 11:28/M
8 Jeffrey Kozik 148 12 228 36:32.8 36:42.8 11:47/M
9 Eddie Sigmon 245 12 250 38:46.9 38:50.3 12:30/M
10 Braham Conway 335 4 274 40:52.7 41:14.5 13:11/M
11 Brayden Conway 336 1 275 40:53.5 41:15.0 13:11/M
12 Evan reeves 222 9 310 46:06.3 46:24.0 14:52/M
13 Kyle Ackley 1 14 314 47:23.7 47:23.7 15:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Perozeni 212 16 3 19:56.1 19:56.1 6:26/M
2 Brian Kozik 149 15 10 21:44.6 21:44.9 7:01/M
3 Deion Steel 321 17 15 22:00.5 22:11.8 7:06/M
4 Max Kuchenrither 415 16 20 22:15.7 22:15.7 7:11/M
5 Joey Nescola 199 18 93 28:27.2 28:31.5 9:11/M
6 Liam O'Malley 205 15 112 29:51.1 30:00.8 9:38/M
7 Devon Harris 322 16 129 30:51.5 31:03.7 9:57/M
8 Brandon Menidez 406 16 141 31:27.7 31:27.7 10:09/M
9 Steven Brown 29 16 186 34:19.2 34:19.2 11:04/M
10 Logan Breault 325 15 237 37:17.6 37:18.7 12:02/M
11 Vincent Taddeo 360 19 272 40:51.0 41:13.1 13:11/M
12 Jose Cedeno 410 15 327 51:07.3 51:25.9 16:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Spencer Stevenson 393 23 7 21:24.2 21:24.7 6:54/M
2 Andrew Vichosky 397 23 13 21:48.7 21:50.5 7:02/M
3 Brent O'Rily 398 22 16 22:01.3 22:02.9 7:06/M
4 Benjamin Nocero 200 24 33 24:10.8 24:14.0 7:48/M
5 William Gotmer 90 23 52 26:03.5 26:18.3 8:24/M
6 Benjamin Smith 251 23 77 27:36.2 27:36.4 8:54/M
7 Tommy White 295 21 80 27:51.0 27:54.6 8:59/M
8 Aaron West 294 24 97 28:43.2 28:50.0 9:16/M
9 David Lewton 163 24 170 33:07.8 33:40.2 10:41/M
10 Kelson Craigs 45 21 171 33:10.0 33:11.7 10:42/M
11 James Roeder 230 24 195 34:46.7 35:11.8 11:13/M
12 Adam Haynes 109 22 232 36:54.6 37:01.0 11:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy O'Rily 408 25 8 21:24.3 21:25.4 6:54/M
2 Abram Rickenberg 227 27 9 21:38.1 21:38.1 6:59/M
3 Kyle Kiffer 138 26 24 22:31.6 22:33.2 7:16/M
4 Dan Malton 370 28 29 23:31.7 23:31.7 7:35/M
5 Adam Paine 361 28 43 25:06.6 25:17.1 8:06/M
6 Matthew Benedict 18 25 44 25:14.3 25:27.0 8:08/M
7 Stephen Kotris 147 29 50 25:52.2 25:54.4 8:21/M
8 Matthew Henry 114 28 57 26:28.8 26:29.7 8:32/M
9 Dan Tardivo 273 25 81 28:00.8 28:06.7 9:02/M
10 Jason Prodonovich 368 27 83 28:10.2 28:15.3 9:05/M
11 Stephen Wagner 288 28 144 31:30.6 31:44.2 10:10/M
12 Will Tabar 272 29 162 32:38.4 32:52.0 10:32/M
13 Andrew Grimes 93 28 179 33:24.1 33:32.4 10:46/M
14 Patrick Mazzola 177 28 193 34:34.6 34:58.0 11:09/M
15 Robert Hamlin IV 102 26 219 36:13.6 36:38.8 11:41/M
16 Timothy Wiker 298 29 231 36:33.7 36:33.7 11:47/M
17 Mike Kaczorowski 128 25 239 37:39.4 37:40.1 12:09/M
18 Charlie Najm 197 26 247 38:38.4 38:50.3 12:28/M
19 Scott Kipp 142 27 255 39:39.8 39:52.6 12:47/M
20 Andrey Leskiv 162 27 259 39:44.7 40:28.3 12:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Domenic Giampaolo 401 34 14 21:59.0 22:04.4 7:05/M
2 Kevin Kirsh 144 33 23 22:22.9 22:27.0 7:13/M
3 Clint Eckstein 62 33 27 23:08.2 23:14.3 7:28/M
4 Alejandro Gutierrez 99 34 40 25:03.6 25:07.3 8:05/M
5 Javier Pacheco 206 30 56 26:28.4 26:28.5 8:32/M
6 Jack Pennuto 210 31 73 27:24.7 27:37.6 8:50/M
7 Brian Billman 20 34 102 28:57.0 29:07.9 9:20/M
8 Dayanand Katakdond 129 33 126 30:36.4 30:36.4 9:52/M
9 Graham Lanz 156 34 261 39:51.9 40:09.1 12:51/M
10 Mat Mogilnicki 311 32 332 56:33.3 56:33.3 18:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frank Chahulski 351 35 4 20:27.5 20:27.5 6:36/M
2 Robert Buckley 32 35 19 22:11.5 22:13.8 7:09/M
3 Greg Yuronich 372 35 25 22:45.8 23:06.0 7:20/M
4 Johnie Rose 232 38 58 26:31.2 26:49.2 8:33/M
5 Carlos Duffey 340 39 74 27:25.8 27:31.4 8:51/M
6 Dan Krysiak 362 38 78 27:48.1 27:57.7 8:58/M
7 Eric Williams 346 38 86 28:12.2 28:12.2 9:06/M
8 Jeremy Amps 3 39 137 31:06.0 31:11.1 10:02/M
9 Erik Hilston 115 36 147 31:37.5 31:45.6 10:12/M
10 Richard Sayles 237 35 159 32:20.9 32:24.6 10:26/M
11 Alvin Starcher 328 36 178 33:20.7 33:34.9 10:45/M
12 Lucas Yousko 404 35 197 34:50.0 34:55.8 11:14/M
13 Matthew Reeves 224 37 211 35:34.9 35:51.8 11:28/M
14 Bradley Forward 70 37 213 35:40.8 35:56.7 11:30/M
15 Daniel Starwalt 265 39 253 38:57.7 39:04.4 12:34/M
16 Stephen Kresnye 151 35 309 45:59.4 46:13.3 14:50/M
17 Jose Cedeno 38 35 317 47:32.5 47:50.8 15:20/M
18 Adam Poulton 219 37 320 49:00.8 49:28.5 15:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Uveges 363 44 30 23:41.3 23:44.7 7:38/M
2 Don Miller 189 40 34 24:28.1 24:29.2 7:54/M
3 Jason Keating 134 42 37 24:46.1 24:48.9 7:59/M
4 Bryan Conway 334 43 42 25:06.5 25:11.6 8:06/M
5 Mark Buchanan 31 41 54 26:25.3 26:25.3 8:31/M
6 Robert Griffiths 312 41 71 27:22.9 27:28.3 8:50/M
7 Wayne Brown 26 40 82 28:01.4 28:03.7 9:02/M
8 Geoff McCormack 178 44 99 28:52.6 28:55.3 9:19/M
9 Sandro Marusic 173 44 120 30:20.9 30:25.2 9:47/M
10 Frank Anderson 7 44 152 31:48.7 31:52.4 10:15/M
11 Daniel McPherson 186 41 257 39:43.7 40:00.1 12:49/M
12 John Carter 36 42 328 52:03.0 52:21.3 16:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Biscoff 405 48 2 19:10.7 19:11.1 6:11/M
2 Scott George 78 46 46 25:18.2 25:18.7 8:10/M
3 Edward Bochenek 24 49 59 26:38.8 26:44.2 8:35/M
4 Neil Browne 30 48 85 28:11.4 28:11.4 9:05/M
5 Paul Perozeni 213 47 89 28:22.9 28:23.1 9:09/M
6 Patrick McGreal 184 49 208 35:21.3 35:29.5 11:24/M
7 Jeff Buttrick 34 45 212 35:40.5 35:55.6 11:30/M
8 Scott Donaldson 59 45 298 43:52.7 43:52.7 14:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Whitney 366 51 28 23:17.6 23:17.8 7:31/M
2 Rick Banal 13 50 49 25:34.2 25:34.6 8:15/M
3 Kevin Bilman 326 54 55 26:27.1 26:32.5 8:32/M
4 Robert Kula 402 51 68 27:11.7 27:13.4 8:46/M
5 Ben Miralia 352 51 88 28:21.1 28:21.3 9:09/M
6 Keith Crawford 47 50 100 28:52.6 28:55.3 9:19/M
7 Kevin Heisey 113 50 148 31:46.2 32:05.8 10:15/M
8 David Mansfield 169 54 175 33:18.4 33:37.8 10:45/M
9 James Warner 289 53 182 33:28.5 33:31.8 10:48/M
10 Thomas Uveges 281 51 205 35:04.9 35:26.9 11:19/M
11 David Sigmon 249 52 234 37:11.5 37:15.5 12:00/M
12 David Martin 386 50 270 40:42.5 41:01.1 13:08/M
13 Clifford Smith 383 53 277 40:57.5 41:04.0 13:13/M
14 Paul Iacobelli 120 51 322 49:48.5 50:16.7 16:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heath Spence 260 55 31 23:41.9 23:42.1 7:38/M
2 Guy Truett 387 57 32 23:50.3 23:52.2 7:41/M
3 joe gensert 76 55 76 27:34.7 27:38.9 8:54/M
4 Dan Fong 68 55 90 28:23.0 28:31.1 9:09/M
5 Larry Mack 342 58 117 30:11.4 31:00.6 9:44/M
6 Mark Muroski 392 59 240 37:52.5 38:02.9 12:13/M
7 Jeff Parker 208 55 284 41:30.8 41:57.1 13:23/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jesse Duffey 341 62 64 26:50.2 26:54.7 8:39/M
2 Bill Burkley 343 68 87 28:14.0 28:15.7 9:06/M
3 Bob Rowland 396 65 145 31:31.0 31:33.4 10:10/M
4 Athur Kurtz 317 63 185 34:17.0 34:33.1 11:04/M
5 Evan O'Malley 204 63 209 35:33.8 35:44.1 11:28/M
6 JC Veselenik 286 64 282 41:15.6 41:32.4 13:18/M
7 Steve Turnbull 275 65 326 50:53.4 51:13.1 16:25/M