Ahuja/Warrensville Hts. Run

Age Group Results

June 23, 2013




Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meghann Featherstun 89 20 4 21:45.9 7:01/M
2 Kaitlin McGrath 191 14 12 24:16.6 7:50/M
3 Allison Labyk 171 19 14 24:48.1 8:00/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Renaudin 244 14 42 28:46.4 9:17/M
2 Laura Young 329 14 62 31:02.8 10:01/M
3 Soli Collins 53 14 103 36:26.9 11:45/M
4 Daryn Martin 399 12 143 42:39.3 13:45/M
5 Alison Martin 400 9 157 44:30.3 14:21/M
6 Kiersten Jaggie 149 10 170 46:16.1 14:55/M
7 Elizabeth Chester 46 6 173 46:21.0 14:57/M
8 Skylar Ehrhardt 80 7 253 57:55.6 18:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claire Esposito 88 15 26 26:22.7 8:30/M
2 Holly Tramont 290 17 66 31:12.0 10:04/M
3 Gillian Martin 398 15 75 32:48.6 10:35/M
4 Isabel Collins 51 17 105 36:27.1 11:45/M
5 Alyssa Fortuna 364 18 119 38:10.9 12:19/M
6 Katherine Renaudin 243 15 176 46:31.1 15:00/M
7 Sarah Young 330 18 209 51:08.1 16:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Villari 347 26 20 25:51.1 8:20/M
2 Sherri Bulford 354 26 34 27:38.3 8:55/M
3 Rachel Guy 121 22 39 28:34.2 9:13/M
4 Christin Vernick 303 28 40 28:35.8 9:13/M
5 Ashley sowers 378 22 44 29:01.9 9:22/M
6 Latoya Strickland 284 20 45 29:06.9 9:23/M
7 Katie Milleson 198 26 49 29:50.8 9:37/M
8 Jamie Smith 279 24 55 30:40.4 9:54/M
9 Lynne Hutchison 145 20 58 30:49.5 9:56/M
10 Kayleigh Anzalone 6 20 63 31:03.6 10:01/M
11 Emily Ernes 85 20 76 32:54.0 10:37/M
12 Rachael Johnston 154 20 88 34:36.5 11:10/M
13 Kristina Dilger 396 20 93 34:51.5 11:15/M
14 Samantha Ekka-Duffy 83 28 100 35:39.8 11:30/M
15 Teressa Campbell 35 20 106 36:28.3 11:46/M
16 Kathryn Seibenick 261 20 111 37:19.1 12:02/M
17 Amanda Spinney 281 28 131 40:14.6 12:59/M
18 Katie Lynch 183 20 133 40:26.6 13:03/M
19 Katie Moody 202 28 141 42:06.9 13:35/M
20 Amanda Salsman 254 26 145 42:43.5 13:47/M
21 Pamela Boutton 21 28 156 44:29.7 14:21/M
22 Shannon Swadler 380 29 160 44:52.7 14:28/M
23 Jenna Stump 368 28 162 45:01.1 14:31/M
24 Teresa DeJohn 62 24 166 45:48.6 14:46/M
25 Michelle Borisa 20 29 182 47:07.4 15:12/M
26 Ashlee Crumbly 58 20 185 47:34.4 15:21/M
27 Meghan Siegfried 264 23 188 48:03.3 15:30/M
28 Jennifer Franzke 97 27 206 50:52.8 16:25/M
29 Kelly Parker 225 20 226 54:46.0 17:40/M
30 Alexandria Youngblood 322 20 227 54:46.2 17:40/M
31 Dana Zindroski 324 26 249 57:33.1 18:34/M
32 Jennifer Kitis 164 26 268 1:00:26.6 19:30/M
33 Domonique Roberts 395 27 290 1:08:12.9 22:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Ulm 376 30 24 26:00.6 8:23/M
2 Jane Warren 308 31 47 29:11.5 9:25/M
3 Jessica Resnick 444 39 48 29:22.5 9:28/M
4 Marie Kleisch 165 30 50 29:58.0 9:40/M
5 Leigh Kolanz 166 30 57 30:49.2 9:56/M
6 Anne Plumley 233 30 61 31:01.7 10:00/M
7 Sarah Cannon 37 30 69 31:20.6 10:06/M
8 Sally Miller 197 30 81 33:45.1 10:53/M
9 Melissa Schmitt 257 37 86 34:02.8 10:59/M
10 April Patton 228 39 90 34:49.9 11:14/M
11 April Keen 161 33 96 35:06.7 11:19/M
12 Teresa Podracky 234 38 97 35:08.2 11:20/M
13 Jen Novotny 221 30 107 36:30.5 11:46/M
14 Tammy Steckel 282 31 110 37:09.2 11:59/M
15 Valerie Lucarelli 182 38 118 38:05.2 12:17/M
16 Nita Williams 317 38 121 39:15.5 12:40/M
17 Brooke Beringuel 12 30 122 39:30.4 12:45/M
18 Beth Hagesfeld 122 34 125 39:41.8 12:48/M
19 Marcia Burston 30 38 126 39:47.7 12:50/M
20 Mitzi Vazquez-Long 302 36 135 40:52.3 13:11/M
21 Carina Dotson 72 35 138 41:08.1 13:16/M
22 Bridget Carey-Jackson 39 39 144 42:40.0 13:46/M
23 Megan Mitman 199 30 149 42:58.2 13:52/M
24 Jennifer Rohaley 250 37 152 43:27.2 14:01/M
25 Migan Stump 369 35 161 45:00.8 14:31/M
26 Erica Myers 213 39 169 46:12.1 14:54/M
27 Valerie Jaggie 150 37 171 46:20.9 14:57/M
28 Julie Chester 44 39 172 46:21.0 14:57/M
29 Nicole Tucker 292 39 174 46:30.1 15:00/M
30 Jen Lorenz 180 30 190 48:09.7 15:32/M
31 Christina Williams 318 30 192 48:13.0 15:33/M
32 Fae Penna 230 34 208 50:55.4 16:25/M
33 Sherry Galloway Fien 99 38 219 52:29.1 16:56/M
34 Mary Sanders 256 39 230 55:04.3 17:46/M
35 Wanda McGregor 193 38 231 55:04.6 17:46/M
36 Kareena Gamble 348 32 233 55:08.0 17:47/M
37 Kate Van Stratton 295 30 242 56:42.9 18:17/M
38 Jen Van Stratton 296 30 243 56:43.8 18:18/M
39 Lindsay Ehrhardt 81 31 254 57:57.3 18:42/M
40 Julianna Zimmerman 323 39 263 59:33.6 19:13/M
41 Lori Seabon 259 38 265 59:44.8 19:16/M
42 Janet Vucetic 305 34 266 1:00:12.2 19:25/M
43 Monique Cason 43 31 269 1:00:47.1 19:36/M
44 Lisa Ford 95 30 270 1:00:47.2 19:36/M
45 Angelique Draiss 335 38 288 1:06:30.2 21:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Daberko 59 46 33 27:31.3 8:53/M
2 Shelly Sary 353 40 65 31:08.9 10:03/M
3 Wendy Liu 340 46 68 31:16.2 10:05/M
4 Mary Bales 8 44 71 32:02.0 10:20/M
5 Claudia Lillibridge 178 44 72 32:13.0 10:24/M
6 Lisa Dinardo 67 40 74 32:46.7 10:34/M
7 Kathy Goldner 107 41 77 33:05.6 10:40/M
8 Leigh Ann Ford 93 40 78 33:17.8 10:44/M
9 Carole Malone 184 40 82 33:45.8 10:53/M
10 Heather Cross 57 40 84 33:57.0 10:57/M
11 Stephanie Rancourt 237 44 91 34:50.8 11:14/M
12 Jay Kennedy 381 40 94 34:55.3 11:16/M
13 Anita Bridges 23 48 101 35:59.6 11:36/M
14 Temma Collins 52 48 104 36:27.0 11:45/M
15 Genevieve Nichols 219 47 109 36:59.2 11:56/M
16 Michelle Wallette 306 49 112 37:28.9 12:05/M
17 Jeanne Capretta 38 48 113 37:45.1 12:11/M
18 Anne Heugel 138 40 114 37:45.6 12:11/M
19 Regina Esposito 87 40 115 37:50.1 12:12/M
20 Laurel Jeffers 151 43 117 37:55.9 12:14/M
21 Marie Rizzo 248 44 123 39:33.9 12:45/M
22 Pasqualeen Kessinger 162 40 128 39:53.5 12:52/M
23 Kelly Butterfield 33 40 136 40:54.7 13:12/M
24 Carla Sledge 275 49 139 41:17.5 13:19/M
25 Brette Davidson 60 47 146 42:46.4 13:48/M
26 Teri Shell 262 40 147 42:53.8 13:50/M
27 Joyce Kavaras 159 40 151 42:58.9 13:52/M
28 Geogette Booker 18 46 153 43:41.6 14:05/M
29 Maggie Green 113 40 155 44:10.2 14:15/M
30 Sonja Martin 362 45 158 44:31.9 14:22/M
31 Tanjulla Tyson-Wearren 293 40 163 45:09.5 14:34/M
32 Alexis Stubbs-Jones 285 48 167 45:56.6 14:49/M
33 Marilyn Threat 289 45 175 46:30.1 15:00/M
34 Charmaine Brown 26 40 179 47:05.0 15:11/M
35 Carla Turner 374 43 183 47:31.4 15:20/M
36 Monique Williams 316 49 184 47:32.8 15:20/M
37 Jocelyn Temple 287 40 191 48:10.3 15:32/M
38 Laura Porto 236 40 193 48:13.3 15:33/M
39 Rose Harris 125 40 196 48:56.2 15:47/M
40 Tarella Carthon 42 40 199 49:40.9 16:01/M
41 Brenda Wilcox 370 40 203 50:24.4 16:15/M
42 Jackie Adams 3 48 205 50:39.3 16:20/M
43 Michelle Brooks 24 49 207 50:52.8 16:25/M
44 Tarsha Slayton 274 40 210 51:29.4 16:36/M
45 Sheila Brown 25 43 213 51:44.9 16:41/M
46 Katie Perry 231 42 216 52:00.0 16:46/M
47 Suzanne Fortuna 365 48 221 53:31.9 17:16/M
48 Michelle Movrin 205 44 229 54:57.4 17:44/M
49 Athena Murdock 211 40 232 55:06.0 17:46/M
50 Kim Paranaigh 224 40 239 56:22.8 18:11/M
51 JoAnn Harris 126 40 240 56:34.0 18:15/M
52 Coletta West 313 42 244 57:11.9 18:27/M
53 Kristy Biggers 15 42 248 57:32.3 18:34/M
54 Valerie Chiappone 47 40 251 57:36.4 18:35/M
55 Michelle Bambauer 9 40 255 58:00.1 18:43/M
56 Stacy Johnson 153 40 267 1:00:17.2 19:27/M
57 Yolanda Jackson 148 41 271 1:00:48.7 19:37/M
58 Barbara Sponseller 410 43 272 1:00:49.0 19:37/M
59 Michelle Kitchen 163 42 275 1:01:30.7 19:50/M
60 heidi Polce 235 49 278 1:01:35.3 19:52/M
61 Amy Lovano 181 49 279 1:01:36.3 19:52/M
62 Terri Siegfried 265 49 280 1:02:12.1 20:04/M
63 Leslie Hickey 139 47 281 1:02:12.6 20:04/M
64 Sherry Slocum 276 40 282 1:02:30.2 20:10/M
65 Bonnie Watson 310 40 283 1:02:31.0 20:10/M
66 Susan Robinson 249 40 285 1:03:56.2 20:37/M
67 Wendy Crowe 336 44 287 1:06:29.8 21:27/M
68 Catrina Roberts 394 42 291 1:08:41.0 22:09/M
69 Janet Horvath 143 46 295 1:09:19.3 22:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sylwia Pelka 229 59 25 26:21.0 8:30/M
2 Carol Skoglund 271 50 27 26:24.5 8:31/M
3 Sally Hirsh 366 58 29 26:40.3 8:36/M
4 Jane Sacco 251 55 73 32:21.1 10:26/M
5 Laura Jones 157 50 95 35:03.9 11:18/M
6 Juanita Means 194 50 116 37:52.3 12:13/M
7 Janet Skoch 270 50 127 39:52.7 12:52/M
8 Danella Bennette 11 50 132 40:18.8 13:00/M
9 Jeanette Brown-Johnson 29 59 137 41:07.4 13:16/M
10 Patty Salsman 255 56 142 42:25.9 13:41/M
11 Marta Gudz 119 50 159 44:49.8 14:27/M
12 Doreen Butler 32 50 165 45:16.4 14:36/M
13 Debbi Perkul 334 50 178 46:37.0 15:02/M
14 Brenda Junk 339 59 187 47:53.4 15:27/M
15 Tanya Wright 321 50 194 48:21.8 15:36/M
16 Hazel Young 331 59 211 51:29.6 16:36/M
17 Donna Gigliotti 102 50 214 51:45.1 16:42/M
18 Jackie Reed 238 53 217 52:04.2 16:48/M
19 Joy Nelson 217 58 220 52:45.0 17:01/M
20 Maureen Labyk 172 57 222 53:38.6 17:18/M
21 Lynette Slama 272 56 223 53:38.8 17:18/M
22 Cathy Ernes 84 50 234 55:25.7 17:53/M
23 Janette Dingess 69 52 238 55:51.9 18:01/M
24 Cindy Neczypor 216 50 250 57:35.4 18:35/M
25 Vicki Harrison 129 58 252 57:46.2 18:38/M
26 Nancy Schuver 258 56 256 58:01.2 18:43/M
27 Denise Siddig 263 50 257 58:02.1 18:43/M
28 Deborah Lee-Hayes 177 53 258 58:12.2 18:46/M
29 Sherry Coleman 50 55 260 59:23.0 19:09/M
30 Barb Drotos 78 50 261 59:25.3 19:10/M
31 Karen Lane 175 54 264 59:34.6 19:13/M
32 Phyllis Watson 309 50 273 1:00:55.1 19:39/M
33 Regina Steffen 283 53 274 1:01:30.0 19:50/M
34 Jo Ann Talkington 286 56 276 1:01:33.4 19:51/M
35 Dawn Rennick 245 50 289 1:07:59.3 21:56/M
36 Brenda Green 109 50 292 1:09:17.5 22:21/M
37 Diane Plazak 232 57 294 1:09:18.9 22:21/M
38 Kathleen Gates 100 53 296 1:09:19.4 22:22/M
39 Gayle Anthony 392 53 297 1:10:03.0 22:36/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Korosi 168 60 43 28:59.3 9:21/M
2 Kathleen Griswold 114 63 140 41:52.1 13:30/M
3 Betsy Mitman 200 60 150 42:58.6 13:52/M
4 Shellie Smith 280 60 198 49:19.2 15:55/M
5 Ernestine Bennett 10 62 218 52:04.5 16:48/M
6 Ingrid Copper 56 60 236 55:51.3 18:01/M
7 Donna Colosimo 55 60 241 56:34.2 18:15/M
8 Violet Truxal 291 65 245 57:12.0 18:27/M
9 Mary Ann Domanovic 71 60 246 57:31.4 18:33/M
10 Janet Richards 247 60 247 57:31.8 18:33/M
11 Charlene Hettinger 137 60 277 1:01:34.3 19:52/M
12 Cindy Gallaher 98 61 293 1:09:18.3 22:21/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Curt Bachus 7 40 1 19:10.2 6:11/M
2 Matt Featherstun 90 30 2 20:37.2 6:39/M
3 John Gudz 118 15 3 21:36.9 6:58/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Gudz 116 10 59 30:50.3 9:57/M
2 Aidan Jackson 147 10 99 35:38.4 11:30/M
3 Andrew Gudz 117 12 201 49:54.1 16:06/M
4 Cullan Jackson 146 9 262 59:30.2 19:12/M
5 Unknown Partic. 383 383 286 1:03:56.6 20:37/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Hullett 393 15 17 25:16.0 8:09/M
2 Galen Carr 41 17 28 26:33.4 8:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juan Patino 227 20 8 22:51.9 7:22/M
2 Aaron Boothe 19 20 11 23:58.2 7:44/M
3 Kyle Seibenick 260 20 16 25:09.0 8:07/M
4 Chris Kulesa 338 24 23 25:58.8 8:23/M
5 Patrick Butterfield 344 23 53 30:26.0 9:49/M
6 Kyle Murphy 360 26 70 31:56.5 10:18/M
7 Kyle Drake 76 29 98 35:11.0 11:21/M
8 William Nixon 220 20 134 40:27.4 13:03/M
9 Ryan Weiskopf 312 27 177 46:31.1 15:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tanner Gilbert 104 35 6 22:30.9 7:15/M
2 Rob Mathis 371 39 10 23:25.1 7:33/M
3 John Warren 307 32 15 25:06.2 8:06/M
4 dan Johnson 337 34 21 25:53.1 8:21/M
5 Gabriel Lader 173 36 22 25:56.5 8:22/M
6 Andrew Moleski 201 33 35 27:40.1 8:55/M
7 Josh Goldner 106 38 46 29:07.4 9:24/M
8 Henry Vucetic 304 32 51 30:08.2 9:43/M
9 Brian VanKoevering 300 35 56 30:44.8 9:55/M
10 Robert Dingess 68 38 60 30:54.6 9:58/M
11 Tony Anzalone 5 30 64 31:04.0 10:01/M
12 Chris Hagesfeld 123 35 67 31:12.5 10:04/M
13 James Johnson 152 30 80 33:28.8 10:48/M
14 Jordan Hasselstrom 131 30 89 34:40.9 11:11/M
15 Steve Penton 356 37 130 40:02.2 12:55/M
16 Jared Parsons 226 30 186 47:34.6 15:21/M
17 Philip Skaggs 268 34 197 49:18.6 15:54/M
18 Patrick Cannon 36 30 235 55:34.6 17:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Eliason 82 40 5 22:04.5 7:07/M
2 Greg Goldfeder 105 40 7 22:35.6 7:17/M
3 Mike McGrath 192 40 19 25:48.3 8:19/M
4 R. Charles Carr 40 48 31 26:53.7 8:40/M
5 Dennis Devine 63 41 32 26:57.5 8:42/M
6 Paul Kostyack 170 42 37 27:49.2 8:58/M
7 Christopher Coomet 397 42 38 28:00.3 9:02/M
8 David Drews 77 48 41 28:37.2 9:14/M
9 Larry Mack 382 40 52 30:16.9 9:46/M
10 Scott Malone 185 40 54 30:33.1 9:51/M
11 Chaun Shell 342 48 83 33:56.8 10:57/M
12 Dan Doyle 74 40 102 35:59.6 11:36/M
13 Pat Butterfield 34 40 108 36:49.3 11:53/M
14 Furney Brown 27 45 120 39:09.3 12:38/M
15 Brian Kavaras 160 40 148 42:57.9 13:51/M
16 Jeff Ford 94 40 168 45:59.1 14:50/M
17 Chris Slocum 277 40 180 47:05.0 15:11/M
18 Christopher Reiter 241 42 181 47:07.3 15:12/M
19 Ray Harris 124 40 195 48:56.0 15:47/M
20 Fred Brown Jr 28 42 212 51:43.4 16:41/M
21 Mike Kavak 373 49 224 54:08.5 17:28/M
22 Matt Reese 239 40 225 54:09.7 17:28/M
23 Anthony Movrin 206 42 228 54:57.3 17:44/M
24 Dave Watson 311 40 284 1:02:31.7 20:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Myers 363 51 9 22:51.9 7:22/M
2 Mike Diamond 64 54 30 26:48.7 8:39/M
3 Daniel Dougherty 73 51 36 27:41.4 8:56/M
4 Alan Hirsh 367 59 79 33:19.0 10:45/M
5 Mike Skoch 269 50 85 33:58.7 10:57/M
6 Mike Latnik 176 54 87 34:34.6 11:09/M
7 Mark Muroski 212 59 124 39:36.9 12:46/M
8 Gordon Young 332 53 129 40:00.6 12:54/M
9 Nicholas Gudz 120 56 154 43:53.9 14:09/M
10 Kirk Butler 31 50 164 45:16.3 14:36/M
11 Don Renaudin 242 50 189 48:06.5 15:31/M
12 Mitchell Smith 372 50 215 51:59.2 16:46/M
13 Allen Slayton 273 50 237 55:51.5 18:01/M
14 Neal Nelson 218 59 259 58:16.7 18:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 tyron brown 359 60 92 34:51.5 11:15/M
2 Mike Gigliotti 103 60 200 49:48.6 16:04/M
3 Jay Simon 333 62 202 50:13.4 16:12/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Fickert 92 71 13 24:26.7 7:53/M
2 Roger Wilcox 341 70 18 25:33.4 8:15/M
3 Howard Frain 96 70 204 50:33.1 16:18/M