2013 Aurora Fun Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2013


CHAMP Racing

1 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Frank Duchosis 1 56 M 1 20-99 5:46
2 Warren Elzy 2 59 M 2 20-99 5:55
3 Tim Herdt 3 42 M 3 20-99 6:06
4 Jack Petroski 4 26 M 4 20-99 6:07
5 Evan Rosselot 5 19 M 1 15-19 6:18
6 Brian McNamara 6 16 M 2 15-19 6:31
7 Ryan Mcveigh 7 19 M 3 15-19 6:33
8 Gavin Kane 8 9 M 1 7- 9 6:41
9 Michael Kaplan 9 12 M 1 10-12 6:52
10 Jack Cardamon 10 9 M 2 7- 9 6:55
11 Kaylee Brown 11 13 F 1 13-14 6:58
12 Johnny Haslinger 12 12 M 2 10-12 7:04
13 Bryson Pozniak 13 9 M 3 7- 9 7:06
14 Michael Nemeth 14 17 M 4 15-19 7:07
15 Colin McNamara 15 12 M 3 10-12 7:12
16 Zach Baldwin 16 11 M 4 10-12 7:20
17 Bill Harrison 17 14 M 1 13-14 7:24
18 Nicholas Martin 18 12 M 5 10-12 7:30
19 Jimmy Richards 19 14 M 2 13-14 7:55
20 Mac Austin 20 8 M 4 7- 9 7:55
21 Brian Kennedy 21 10 M 6 10-12 8:02
22 Mimi Ahlin 22 38 F 1 20-99 8:02
23 Jayden Julian 23 8 M 5 7- 9 8:03
24 Alex Devine 24 8 M 6 7- 9 8:04
25 Madison Wayt 25 9 F 1 7- 9 8:04
26 Scott Wayt 26 42 M 5 20-99 8:05
27 Connor Stull 27 8 M 7 7- 9 8:05
28 Thomas Howell 28 9 M 8 7- 9 8:06
29 Jessica Howell 29 18 F 1 15-19 8:07
30 Sam Sutter 30 9 M 9 7- 9 8:10
31 Seth Hegele 31 11 M 7 10-12 8:17
32 William Genovese 32 8 M 10 7- 9 8:17
33 Rees Williams 33 9 M 11 7- 9 8:18
34 Zach Williiams 34 7 M 12 7- 9 8:19
35 Coryn Hegele 35 9 F 2 7- 9 8:24
36 Joel Snider 36 28 M 6 20-99 8:33
37 Jen Snider 37 26 F 2 20-99 8:34
38 Sheila Miceli 38 34 F 3 20-99 8:47
39 Ken Grohe 39 46 M 7 20-99 8:48
40 AJ Ventimiglia 40 11 M 8 10-12 8:48
41 Scott Spiegle 41 42 M 8 20-99 8:49
42 Cameron Phillips 42 6 M 1 0- 6 8:51
43 Carolina Cardamon 43 9 F 3 7- 9 8:52
44 Josefina Ventimiglia 44 32 F 4 20-99 8:53
45 Annie Grohe 45 46 F 5 20-99 8:54
46 Claire Genovese 46 10 F 1 10-12 8:55
47 Olivia Pinney 47 13 F 2 13-14 8:57
48 Caroline Caputo 48 13 F 3 13-14 9:03
49 Kristi Sherman 49 22 F 6 20-99 9:05
50 Megan Hale 50 10 F 2 10-12 9:12
51 Melissa Hale 51 39 F 7 20-99 9:13
52 Beth Rahill 52 47 F 8 20-99 9:19
53 Holden Semancik 53 15 M 5 15-19 9:39
54 Jack Austin 54 10 M 9 10-12 9:40
55 Tommy Hach 55 6 M 2 0- 6 9:40
56 Ryan Devine 56 11 M 10 10-12 9:47
57 Robyn Hegele 57 39 F 9 20-99 9:48
58 Matthew Devine 58 6 M 3 0- 6 9:49
59 Paige Brown 59 10 F 3 10-12 9:50
60 Olivia Melnick 60 8 F 4 7- 9 9:50
61 Kami Ferrari 61 7 F 5 7- 9 9:51
62 Ava Julian 62 6 F 1 0- 6 9:55
63 Bree Lewis 63 9 F 6 7- 9 9:59
64 Michael Lewis 64 6 M 4 0- 6 10:00
65 Robert Simsa 65 65 M 9 20-99 10:14
66 Casey Julian 66 38 F 10 20-99 10:14
67 Nicole Ferrari 67 42 F 11 20-99 10:16
68 Stephen Godale 68 44 M 10 20-99 10:20
69 Scott Howell 69 48 M 11 20-99 10:33
70 Leanne Melnick 70 38 F 12 20-99 10:41
71 Evelyn Jeffers 71 7 F 7 7- 9 10:44
72 Sean Asbury 72 20 M 12 20-99 11:21
73 Owen Pozniak 73 8 M 13 7- 9 11:35
74 Melissa Pozniak 74 38 F 13 20-99 11:37
75 Nina Noskowiak 75 24 F 14 20-99 11:38
76 Allison Brown 76 40 F 15 20-99 11:39
77 Scott Howell 77 14 M 3 13-14 12:30
78 Autumn Howell 78 6 F 2 0- 6 12:44
79 Destiny Howell 79 7 F 8 7- 9 13:10
80 Diana Howell 80 38 F 16 20-99 13:11
81 Sam Nabring 81 9 M 14 7- 9 14:03
82 Leila Walton 82 5 F 3 0- 6 14:04
83 Autumn Ladner 83 5 F 4 0- 6 14:08
84 Mike Piccirillo 84 6 M 5 0- 6 14:14
85 Katie Piccirillo 85 31 F 17 20-99 14:23
86 Isabella Nelson 86 3 F 5 0- 6 14:26
87 Melissa Bannon 87 39 F 18 20-99 14:28
88 Traci Brown 88 42 F 19 20-99 14:42

Age Group Results

July 04, 2013


CHAMP Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Conger 459 24 4 17:52.4 5:46/M
2 Ashley Rulison 330 12 22 20:07.5 6:29/M
3 Debb Kane 515 32 24 20:22.6 6:34/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barb Broad 475 62 42 21:34.3 6:57/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigale Novotny 312 9 334 32:30.2 10:29/M
2 Lauren Tincher 551 9 375 34:32.0 11:08/M
3 Melanie Keller 167 9 376 34:37.8 11:10/M
4 Maria Parks 8 9 387 35:24.5 11:25/M
5 Sophia Manav 427 10 396 37:00.1 11:56/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Grohe 127 14 53 21:53.6 7:04/M
2 Kaitlin McGrath 401 14 54 22:02.7 7:06/M
3 Shelby Adler 36 14 68 22:22.6 7:13/M
4 Hailey Adler 1 14 86 23:05.7 7:27/M
5 Abbey Stechler 351 14 87 23:06.1 7:27/M
6 Gina Zamary 384 13 97 23:37.8 7:37/M
7 Rachel Beygelman 53 13 99 23:39.6 7:38/M
8 Lexie Mehallis 408 14 109 24:00.3 7:45/M
9 Emma Frankmann 107 14 116 24:22.8 7:52/M
10 Caroline Siedel 466 13 125 24:42.2 7:58/M
11 Lauren Hall 23 14 140 24:58.7 8:03/M
12 Alyssa Blasiole 57 12 158 25:43.4 8:18/M
13 Maria Blasiole 56 14 190 26:38.5 8:35/M
14 Jessie Wilburn 378 14 193 26:51.4 8:40/M
15 Marissa Sesny 574 13 207 27:25.0 8:51/M
16 Summer Heidish 139 13 214 27:39.0 8:55/M
17 Shannon Staley 473 12 215 27:46.7 8:57/M
18 Elizabeth Keller 165 12 223 28:03.9 9:03/M
19 Sosie Stummer 32 13 242 28:57.4 9:20/M
20 Cate Ziegler 386 12 243 28:58.7 9:21/M
21 Michelle Cremi 451 14 245 29:02.2 9:22/M
22 Brooke Kozar 174 14 249 29:11.1 9:25/M
23 Megan Phillips 447 14 252 29:21.8 9:28/M
24 Shelby Adler 3 14 256 29:31.0 9:31/M
25 Kaylin Anderson 557 14 273 30:01.5 9:41/M
26 Sydney Byard 393 13 276 30:12.1 9:45/M
27 Jenna Geier 423 14 277 30:12.2 9:45/M
28 Jamie Guggenheim 464 13 289 30:35.0 9:52/M
29 Adrienne Crasi 506 13 293 30:41.5 9:54/M
30 Rachel Love 33 14 294 30:43.6 9:55/M
31 Sydney McDowell 400 13 296 30:45.3 9:55/M
32 Kate Phillips 446 12 299 30:50.8 9:57/M
33 Julianna Ritter 441 13 316 31:41.8 10:13/M
34 Jordan Parks 5 12 318 31:47.7 10:15/M
35 Courtney Wendel 435 14 337 32:44.4 10:34/M
36 Deanna Sagaris 334 14 338 32:44.7 10:34/M
37 Michaela Haley 132 14 351 33:05.9 10:40/M
38 Daniella Engelmann 469 12 355 33:33.6 10:49/M
39 Madison Coss 83 13 364 34:05.5 11:00/M
40 Nicole Doemling 22 12 377 34:38.4 11:10/M
41 Emily Byard 388 12 378 34:38.7 11:10/M
42 Abby Toth 364 11 389 35:40.1 11:30/M
43 Abbey Byard 390 12 417 40:23.2 13:02/M
44 Melody Bencie 50 14 421 41:25.7 13:22/M
45 Sophia Brauer 570 12 440 49:40.9 16:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Rulison 331 16 32 21:14.9 6:51/M
2 Erin Grohe 128 16 49 21:49.5 7:02/M
3 Hannah Sellers 415 19 107 23:56.1 7:43/M
4 Betsy Clark 490 19 123 24:39.5 7:57/M
5 Emily Keller 166 15 126 24:42.6 7:58/M
6 Hannah Swan 199 16 133 24:51.6 8:01/M
7 Erin McNamara 405 17 141 24:59.8 8:04/M
8 Kendall Trudick 391 17 145 25:10.6 8:07/M
9 Nicole DiDomenico 549 17 157 25:42.3 8:17/M
10 Jordan Podojil 319 15 168 26:06.6 8:25/M
11 Jacqueline Caputo 70 15 171 26:08.5 8:26/M
12 Madi Task 513 16 202 27:21.4 8:49/M
13 Sydney Pinney 443 15 209 27:25.9 8:51/M
14 Addy Staley 471 15 210 27:28.7 8:52/M
15 Allison Hickey 434 15 219 27:56.9 9:01/M
16 Heidi Gable 111 18 224 28:05.4 9:04/M
17 Amanda Kovalcheck 173 16 228 28:12.3 9:06/M
18 Elizabeth Sawyer 336 17 234 28:35.5 9:13/M
19 Marissa Frazee 108 16 240 28:51.8 9:18/M
20 Kelsey Kadow 163 15 244 28:59.0 9:21/M
21 Liz Domeck 190 17 247 29:05.7 9:23/M
22 Kayla French 21 15 269 29:58.3 9:40/M
23 Ericka Richards 193 15 297 30:49.2 9:56/M
24 Kathryn Raskin 522 19 298 30:49.8 9:56/M
25 Katelyn Sapp 465 16 303 31:04.1 10:01/M
26 Taylor Barc 521 16 313 31:23.5 10:07/M
27 Emily Lack 180 19 320 31:52.4 10:17/M
28 Monica Basconi 48 17 322 31:56.6 10:18/M
29 Amelia Dyck 95 17 352 33:16.2 10:44/M
30 Deanna Conroy 81 19 371 34:22.2 11:05/M
31 Jessica Howell 151 18 408 38:01.6 12:16/M
32 Megan Newton 308 19 409 38:10.3 12:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Rooy 326 20 69 22:23.3 7:13/M
2 Erin Sullivan 354 21 84 22:58.9 7:25/M
3 Sarah Bunka 188 21 119 24:32.0 7:55/M
4 Chelsea Warren 373 23 184 26:30.3 8:33/M
5 Sarah Rothnock 505 21 227 28:10.3 9:05/M
6 Samantha Houston 17 22 310 31:15.7 10:05/M
7 Devin Ollinger 313 23 347 33:01.9 10:39/M
8 Kristi Sherman 439 22 360 33:45.1 10:53/M
9 Courtney Verel 365 22 369 34:10.2 11:01/M
10 Nina Noskowiak 309 24 385 35:17.7 11:23/M
11 Vikki Reigh 413 22 411 39:04.8 12:36/M
12 Katherine Warren 371 23 413 40:06.1 12:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Melton 410 28 57 22:05.9 7:07/M
2 Colleen Fitzgibbons 103 25 112 24:08.0 7:47/M
3 Sara Chintella 76 26 127 24:43.6 7:58/M
4 Jenna Hoover 144 26 217 27:53.3 9:00/M
5 Rachel Richards 324 26 221 28:01.7 9:02/M
6 Hannah Fogarty 27 25 238 28:40.0 9:15/M
7 Maria Schiele 339 29 267 29:51.7 9:38/M
8 Kristen Surdy 355 28 305 31:07.8 10:02/M
9 Shannon Zendeyas 579 26 329 32:16.8 10:25/M
10 Erin Hrouda 542 25 361 33:45.7 10:53/M
11 Leah Pirozzi 28 28 363 33:55.6 10:56/M
12 Laura Ingersoll 154 26 391 35:42.2 11:31/M
13 Shyanne Tabeling 360 26 395 36:22.8 11:44/M
14 Erin DuPont 93 25 397 37:00.4 11:56/M
15 Kirstin Kuenzi 179 25 419 40:48.9 13:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Bibza 29 34 94 23:33.8 7:36/M
2 Jenny Liu 20 32 105 23:51.2 7:42/M
3 Shannon Ranta 455 31 114 24:12.9 7:48/M
4 Loren Finnerty 454 30 128 24:45.7 7:59/M
5 Sheila Miceli 301 34 162 25:54.8 8:21/M
6 Jacki Crissinger 452 31 180 26:22.0 8:30/M
7 Angela Rolemhausen 565 34 203 27:23.3 8:50/M
8 Kristin Kitzmiller 537 34 216 27:46.8 8:57/M
9 Melanie Carroll 71 33 253 29:26.4 9:30/M
10 Ashleigh Zieman 449 33 255 29:30.7 9:31/M
11 Ashley Leirer 182 30 257 29:32.5 9:32/M
12 Stacy Callen 543 32 264 29:45.1 9:36/M
13 Michelle Watson 374 32 265 29:47.9 9:36/M
14 Farah Anant 4 32 302 31:00.9 10:00/M
15 Kristen Knouff 172 31 306 31:08.2 10:03/M
16 Tamsyn Knight 523 33 307 31:08.8 10:03/M
17 Holly Tachdjian 361 34 308 31:14.0 10:05/M
18 Ashley Ingersoll 153 30 390 35:41.7 11:31/M
19 Amanda Coleman 189 32 392 36:07.1 11:39/M
20 Michelle Iosue 563 33 399 37:14.9 12:01/M
21 Tammie McCumbers 553 33 431 46:37.8 15:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Hale 546 39 26 20:38.8 6:39/M
2 Brian Novotny 310 39 60 22:10.7 7:09/M
3 Gina Voisine 366 37 98 23:39.4 7:38/M
4 Jocelyn Geib 114 35 147 25:14.8 8:08/M
5 Tyana Smith 395 38 149 25:18.6 8:10/M
6 Mimi Ahlin 461 38 173 26:09.9 8:26/M
7 Jenny Kerchenski 198 35 178 26:18.1 8:29/M
8 Rebecca Greene 122 35 188 26:36.5 8:35/M
9 Megan Slusar 433 35 199 27:03.8 8:44/M
10 Angela Novotny 311 39 213 27:37.9 8:55/M
11 Stacy Berkowitz 51 39 230 28:19.2 9:08/M
12 Shayna Richards 325 36 236 28:38.6 9:14/M
13 Abbey Lennon 534 36 260 29:35.2 9:33/M
14 Jennifer Sanford 335 36 287 30:33.5 9:51/M
15 Michelle Ice 488 38 288 30:33.6 9:51/M
16 Michelle Feinberg 100 36 319 31:48.2 10:15/M
17 Julie Welch 376 35 327 32:12.6 10:23/M
18 Amy Swegan 358 38 339 32:50.7 10:35/M
19 Lisa Borowy 555 37 340 32:51.6 10:36/M
20 Megan Coss 82 36 357 33:35.8 10:50/M
21 Jennifer Smith 348 36 358 33:43.3 10:53/M
22 Kristie Tincher 550 37 382 34:53.5 11:15/M
23 Katherine Sferry 341 37 424 42:15.1 13:38/M
24 Diana Howell 150 38 426 42:32.6 13:43/M
25 Jill Hoffman 142 37 441 50:30.1 16:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Rulison 332 44 61 22:11.3 7:09/M
2 Valerie Stern 352 44 74 22:31.7 7:16/M
3 Tami Lewis 489 41 142 25:05.3 8:05/M
4 Jodi Spinelli 350 41 152 25:24.2 8:12/M
5 Jennifer Brickman 64 42 161 25:50.0 8:20/M
6 Amy Kennedy 168 42 177 26:18.1 8:29/M
7 Jennifer Sciuva 340 43 197 26:57.7 8:42/M
8 Caroline Pinney 445 44 208 27:25.5 8:51/M
9 Beth Kamer 524 43 226 28:08.7 9:05/M
10 Claudia Lillibridge 185 44 232 28:24.6 9:10/M
11 Joyce Cieslak 78 44 324 32:07.5 10:22/M
12 Jodi Baldwin 533 41 349 33:03.1 10:40/M
13 Laurel Jeffers 156 43 353 33:20.0 10:45/M
14 Kim Kadow 161 44 354 33:30.6 10:48/M
15 Lisa Engelmann 468 42 362 33:47.8 10:54/M
16 Amy Broich 66 44 368 34:09.1 11:01/M
17 Jean Giunto 118 41 379 34:48.3 11:14/M
18 Lori Manav 428 44 398 37:06.4 11:58/M
19 Shannon Grigsby 124 44 400 37:16.7 12:01/M
20 Dyan Byard 392 41 416 40:23.1 13:02/M
21 Anupama Krishnan 175 44 430 44:41.9 14:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Uhl 538 47 51 21:51.6 7:03/M
2 Melissa Staley 472 48 71 22:29.5 7:15/M
3 Debbie Mehallis 409 46 108 23:59.7 7:44/M
4 lynda paterniti 315 49 187 26:33.9 8:34/M
5 Mary Wilburn 379 45 212 27:31.7 8:53/M
6 Sally Baltes 46 47 222 28:01.8 9:02/M
7 Heidi Skok 345 45 254 29:29.3 9:31/M
8 Dianne Berns 577 47 259 29:34.4 9:32/M
9 Connie Frazee 109 45 266 29:48.0 9:37/M
10 Jenifer Warren 370 49 270 29:58.8 9:40/M
11 Celeste DelBrocco 527 49 271 29:59.1 9:40/M
12 Suzy Harper 135 45 325 32:08.4 10:22/M
13 Beth Rahill 432 47 345 33:00.1 10:39/M
14 Kate Bernardo 52 47 367 34:09.1 11:01/M
15 Noreen Heltzel 141 47 380 34:51.1 11:15/M
16 Kristine Crasi 507 46 394 36:17.8 11:42/M
17 Julie Austin 7 49 403 37:20.0 12:03/M
18 Tammie Klinect 170 46 418 40:45.1 13:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tina Case 72 53 63 22:13.4 7:10/M
2 Martha Schettler 337 52 111 24:04.2 7:46/M
3 Judy Mink 487 54 143 25:05.7 8:05/M
4 Laurie Johnson 158 50 186 26:33.8 8:34/M
5 Melissa Kaiser 164 51 192 26:46.8 8:38/M
6 Mary Jane Cech 12 50 250 29:19.4 9:27/M
7 Joann Metz 498 51 286 30:29.8 9:50/M
8 Tina DeDario 88 51 314 31:25.9 10:08/M
9 Terri Wilk 380 51 326 32:09.6 10:22/M
10 Sandy Dankleson 13 51 331 32:25.1 10:27/M
11 Robin Sampliner 562 50 343 32:57.2 10:38/M
12 Marie Cassidy 11 50 383 35:00.6 11:17/M
13 Joanna Toth 362 50 410 38:31.7 12:25/M
14 Sabre Towers 30 52 412 39:29.2 12:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marilyn Frazier 544 55 241 28:54.7 9:19/M
2 Pam McCumbers 394 58 263 29:37.4 9:33/M
3 Theresa Short 343 58 406 37:35.9 12:07/M
4 Michele Zingale 559 57 434 47:23.7 15:17/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Chapin 74 62 312 31:21.5 10:07/M
2 Lola Plough 569 63 350 33:03.5 10:40/M
3 Carol Edkins 97 64 420 41:16.0 13:19/M
4 Nancy Smith 416 63 427 43:10.5 13:55/M
5 Janet Zimmerman 421 62 428 44:00.0 14:12/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Honkala 508 20 1 16:10.7 5:13/M
2 Ben Davis 86 19 2 16:45.1 5:24/M
3 Andrew Swan 196 16 3 17:29.0 5:38/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Godale 16 44 6 18:03.5 5:49/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 495 495 58 22:07.8 7:08/M
2 Drew Ferrari 102 9 121 24:37.4 7:56/M
3 Unknown Partic. 333 333 138 24:57.7 8:03/M
4 Jimmy Mehallis 387 10 165 26:02.7 8:24/M
5 Bo DiJulius 491 10 195 26:52.6 8:40/M
6 Derek Blum 61 9 205 27:24.0 8:50/M
7 Jayden Julian 519 8 282 30:21.7 9:47/M
8 Louie Blasiole 59 9 328 32:13.7 10:24/M
9 Nathan Blasiole 58 6 332 32:25.3 10:27/M
10 Thomas Howell 152 9 374 34:30.5 11:08/M
11 Joey Arnold 41 9 432 46:54.3 15:08/M
12 Quinn Arnold 43 7 435 47:57.5 15:28/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Hackett 131 14 46 21:42.8 7:00/M
2 Ian Israelson 155 14 55 22:03.3 7:07/M
3 Logan Adler 2 11 82 22:55.6 7:24/M
4 Jacob Marchese 399 11 118 24:31.4 7:55/M
5 Rafe Lewis 184 13 124 24:42.0 7:58/M
6 Ryan Brown 67 13 139 24:57.8 8:03/M
7 Nate Giunto 117 14 164 25:59.3 8:23/M
8 Alex Wintering 419 12 274 30:09.2 9:44/M
9 Jacob French 200 12 284 30:25.5 9:49/M
10 Cade Phillips 318 13 290 30:37.5 9:53/M
11 Brandon Nelson 306 14 341 32:53.5 10:36/M
12 Connor Kadow 162 13 348 33:02.8 10:39/M
13 James Austin 6 12 365 34:08.8 11:01/M
14 Jack Arnold 37 12 366 34:09.0 11:01/M
15 Andrew Clark 531 14 373 34:25.4 11:06/M
16 Thomas Arnold 39 14 402 37:19.9 12:02/M
17 Ben Braver 496 11 423 41:58.5 13:32/M
18 Scott Howell 149 14 425 42:16.5 13:38/M
19 Bobby Arnold 38 14 437 48:07.7 15:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Cremi 453 18 5 17:59.1 5:48/M
2 Justin Pavlick 479 17 9 18:48.1 6:04/M
3 Alec Drabish 92 15 10 18:55.3 6:06/M
4 Zach Roshon 481 17 14 19:23.1 6:15/M
5 DJ Lieberta 576 19 27 20:52.6 6:44/M
6 JeVon Jenkins 157 15 35 21:18.2 6:52/M
7 Brad Bohlke 528 15 37 21:21.0 6:53/M
8 Joel Peluso 316 18 39 21:30.7 6:56/M
9 Matt Gardner 112 18 41 21:34.1 6:57/M
10 Jack Petroski 501 16 62 22:12.8 7:10/M
11 Mark Vanzo 575 18 73 22:31.6 7:16/M
12 Tim Wintering 420 16 79 22:51.2 7:22/M
13 Danny McNamara 404 19 92 23:25.3 7:33/M
14 Reid Stephan 194 17 95 23:36.7 7:37/M
15 Evan Rosselot 431 19 100 23:41.5 7:38/M
16 Jon Fogarty 25 17 103 23:48.9 7:41/M
17 Paris Staley 470 19 113 24:12.2 7:48/M
18 Cole Stephan 195 15 130 24:46.0 7:59/M
19 Ryan Mcveigh 430 19 135 24:53.9 8:02/M
20 Caleb Dyck 94 15 150 25:19.6 8:10/M
21 Zach Roshon 480 17 156 25:40.1 8:17/M
22 Jacob Wagner 367 16 167 26:03.4 8:24/M
23 Holden Semancik 499 15 172 26:08.8 8:26/M
24 Cal DiJulius 493 16 272 29:59.8 9:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Davis 87 21 16 19:30.0 6:17/M
2 Casey Cerepak 73 24 64 22:14.3 7:10/M
3 Michael Hasychak 137 23 90 23:16.5 7:30/M
4 Jonas Fogarty 26 20 155 25:37.0 8:16/M
5 Jeremy Warren 372 22 183 26:29.3 8:33/M
6 Brian Fingerhut 547 23 344 32:57.3 10:38/M
7 Sean Asbury 44 20 439 48:43.8 15:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Cruise 485 27 19 19:55.4 6:25/M
2 Blake Darrow 84 25 36 21:20.4 6:53/M
3 Nathan Rooy 327 25 40 21:32.4 6:57/M
4 William Jordan 511 26 50 21:50.6 7:03/M
5 Gabe Tabeling 359 28 170 26:07.2 8:25/M
6 Brad Wilk 381 29 181 26:26.0 8:32/M
7 Craig Chintella 75 28 301 30:55.1 9:58/M
8 Jeff Gough 119 25 346 33:01.5 10:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Sxcxepinski 556 34 33 21:17.7 6:52/M
2 Jeff McQuate 407 33 75 22:33.7 7:16/M
3 Timothy King 169 31 194 26:51.7 8:40/M
4 Yong Ha Kim 19 31 196 26:57.7 8:42/M
5 Jason Hoover 145 30 239 28:45.8 9:16/M
6 James Gingrich 191 30 393 36:08.2 11:39/M
7 Zachary Short 344 31 404 37:29.9 12:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Eakins 554 36 8 18:16.3 5:54/M
2 Joshua Barry 47 39 13 19:11.3 6:11/M
3 Scott Flynn 15 36 25 20:28.1 6:36/M
4 Steve Hawthorne 504 38 28 20:53.4 6:44/M
5 Craig Hopp 146 35 30 21:11.9 6:50/M
6 Scott Walton 369 38 44 21:36.3 6:58/M
7 Estay Greene 121 36 67 22:21.3 7:13/M
8 Tom Leindecker 181 37 72 22:29.7 7:15/M
9 Henk Stock 353 39 81 22:54.1 7:23/M
10 Mark Robison 448 39 93 23:28.3 7:34/M
11 Pete Bolbach 429 35 134 24:52.4 8:01/M
12 Jeff Julian 517 39 146 25:14.5 8:08/M
13 Ben Plough 568 38 154 25:35.0 8:15/M
14 Mike Kerchenski 197 39 176 26:17.3 8:29/M
15 Matthew Horn 147 38 185 26:31.1 8:33/M
16 Peter Rolenhouser 564 35 204 27:23.4 8:50/M
17 Mike Kalman 500 36 220 27:58.4 9:01/M
18 Brian Byard 422 39 233 28:33.0 9:13/M
19 Sam Feinberg 99 35 261 29:35.9 9:33/M
20 Bob Welch 377 37 281 30:21.4 9:47/M
21 Shawn Surdy 356 37 304 31:07.6 10:02/M
22 Jason Bibza 54 37 309 31:15.6 10:05/M
23 Kevin Chuey 77 35 333 32:27.8 10:28/M
24 Mathew Smith 347 37 359 33:43.4 10:53/M
25 Craig Gerlock 115 38 422 41:37.9 13:25/M
26 Lisa Arnold 40 39 438 48:10.7 15:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Clary 79 44 12 19:10.1 6:11/M
2 Mark Godale 456 43 15 19:26.5 6:16/M
3 Tim Hertd 462 42 56 22:03.3 7:07/M
4 Jason Hanna 540 43 76 22:38.8 7:18/M
5 Josh Sutter 417 40 78 22:48.4 7:21/M
6 Gerry Weil 418 41 80 22:52.2 7:23/M
7 Eric Brickman 65 43 83 22:58.3 7:25/M
8 Mark Collis 80 41 96 23:37.2 7:37/M
9 Michael McGrath 402 43 110 24:03.7 7:45/M
10 Chris Hegele 138 40 122 24:38.1 7:57/M
11 Ken Cardamon 552 42 129 24:45.9 7:59/M
12 Larry Hoffman 143 40 131 24:46.4 7:59/M
13 Dennis Devine 89 41 148 25:15.7 8:09/M
14 Nicki Blasiole 55 41 159 25:46.0 8:19/M
15 Shawn Gerlock 116 42 198 26:59.5 8:42/M
16 Brian Blum 60 40 206 27:24.2 8:50/M
17 Mark Richards 323 40 237 28:39.0 9:15/M
18 Brett Burney 68 42 258 29:33.3 9:32/M
19 Richard Elwell 98 41 268 29:54.0 9:39/M
20 James Johnson 424 44 279 30:16.5 9:46/M
21 Brad Phillips 317 42 291 30:37.5 9:53/M
22 Jeffrey Shaffer 342 42 295 30:44.7 9:55/M
23 Tim Banc 520 43 311 31:20.7 10:06/M
24 Steven Spinelli 349 42 315 31:32.1 10:10/M
25 Pete Kaplan 516 41 370 34:12.6 11:02/M
26 Chris Swegan 357 42 384 35:15.1 11:22/M
27 Kevin Grigsby 123 42 401 37:18.1 12:02/M
28 Scott Spiegle 494 42 405 37:30.2 12:06/M
29 Bob Arnold 42 43 436 48:00.2 15:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Curt Bachus 9 45 7 18:12.1 5:52/M
2 Dan Blechshmid 444 45 17 19:46.7 6:23/M
3 Tim Hackett 130 48 18 19:53.9 6:25/M
4 David Harris 510 45 21 20:03.6 6:28/M
5 Chris Rulison 329 45 23 20:08.6 6:30/M
6 Rob Young 383 49 29 21:03.3 6:47/M
7 John Haslinger 136 46 43 21:35.2 6:58/M
8 Frank Reagan 321 47 45 21:40.2 6:59/M
9 Larry Staley 474 49 47 21:43.4 7:00/M
10 Sean O'Hern 502 48 48 21:47.1 7:02/M
11 Jeff Caputo 69 48 59 22:08.8 7:08/M
12 Joseph Doemling 90 45 70 22:27.1 7:15/M
13 Tom Forrest 105 45 101 23:46.2 7:40/M
14 Paul Frankmann 106 49 117 24:23.3 7:52/M
15 Andy Vidmar 561 49 132 24:49.0 8:00/M
16 Sam Lewis 183 46 137 24:57.7 8:03/M
17 Ray Ferrari 101 45 151 25:22.5 8:11/M
18 Dean Dolata 14 45 153 25:31.8 8:14/M
19 William Meisinger 541 49 160 25:46.2 8:19/M
20 Bob Marchese 398 46 163 25:56.4 8:22/M
21 Brian Zamary 385 45 169 26:07.0 8:25/M
22 Scott Sesny 573 45 175 26:13.4 8:27/M
23 Tom Mylott 305 45 189 26:38.3 8:35/M
24 Brian Vonderhaar 463 48 211 27:29.7 8:52/M
25 Shawn McNamara 406 46 229 28:14.7 9:06/M
26 Mike Guggenheim 467 48 231 28:22.5 9:09/M
27 Dave Cremi 450 46 246 29:04.4 9:23/M
28 Ken Grohe 126 46 275 30:10.1 9:44/M
29 John DiJulius 492 49 278 30:13.9 9:45/M
30 Thomas Kropf 177 46 280 30:18.9 9:46/M
31 Jeff Kadow 160 48 285 30:26.4 9:49/M
32 Jon Hyland 18 48 321 31:53.9 10:17/M
33 Gary Darrow 85 49 335 32:30.4 10:29/M
34 Doug Dragich 526 45 336 32:31.6 10:29/M
35 Kim Mihok 411 46 356 33:33.6 10:49/M
36 Scott Howell 148 48 372 34:22.9 11:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Spisak 436 52 52 21:52.4 7:03/M
2 Leo Blankenship 438 51 65 22:15.2 7:11/M
3 John Fellenstein 440 50 77 22:46.0 7:21/M
4 Steve Marlow 437 51 88 23:11.1 7:29/M
5 Michael Miller 302 54 89 23:13.8 7:29/M
6 Robert Smaltz 346 52 91 23:23.2 7:33/M
7 Christopher Heltzel 140 50 102 23:46.7 7:40/M
8 John Bunka 187 54 120 24:33.7 7:55/M
9 Dean Wagner 368 51 136 24:57.0 8:03/M
10 Daniel Dougherty 91 51 144 25:05.9 8:05/M
11 Brian Bloom 497 54 166 26:03.3 8:24/M
12 Steven Greene 120 53 179 26:20.1 8:30/M
13 Paul Yoe 548 50 191 26:45.6 8:38/M
14 Mark Adler 35 54 200 27:17.1 8:48/M
15 Marty Gardner 113 50 201 27:18.2 8:48/M
16 Darrell Mcwall 530 50 283 30:24.6 9:48/M
17 David Rooy 328 54 292 30:39.6 9:53/M
18 Mark Roslton 478 50 300 30:51.7 9:57/M
19 Luba Strembelley 535 50 317 31:44.3 10:14/M
20 Rich Nelson 307 51 342 32:53.6 10:36/M
21 Prashant Nayah 566 51 381 34:51.5 11:15/M
22 Todd M 397 51 407 37:52.5 12:13/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frank Duchossois 476 56 11 19:00.2 6:08/M
2 Warren Elzy 34 59 20 19:56.1 6:26/M
3 Bill Merriman 460 56 31 21:13.5 6:51/M
4 Jim Adams 536 55 34 21:18.1 6:52/M
5 Tom Toth 363 55 38 21:30.6 6:56/M
6 Lenny Hudson 457 55 115 24:20.8 7:51/M
7 Hans Kuenzi 178 55 174 26:11.8 8:27/M
8 Drew Sellers 414 55 262 29:37.1 9:33/M
9 Mark Muroski 304 59 386 35:20.6 11:24/M
10 Stanley Frazee 110 58 388 35:34.1 11:28/M
11 Steven Towers 31 57 414 40:12.8 12:58/M
12 Lyle McGregor 509 59 429 44:06.2 14:14/M
13 Sam Zingale 560 59 433 47:21.7 15:16/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Schetter 558 63 66 22:20.4 7:12/M
2 Andy Richner 529 62 85 23:05.6 7:27/M
3 Greg Klipan 171 63 104 23:50.3 7:41/M
4 John Plough 567 65 106 23:53.0 7:42/M
5 Chris Fogarty 24 60 182 26:27.1 8:32/M
6 John Lutsch 186 67 218 27:56.6 9:01/M
7 Jim Visdos 545 62 225 28:05.9 9:04/M
8 Jim Burke 458 63 235 28:36.9 9:14/M
9 Tom Quayle 320 62 248 29:08.5 9:24/M
10 Mike Phillips 514 61 251 29:20.4 9:28/M
11 Steve Edkins 96 67 323 31:58.5 10:19/M
12 Leo Kislyansky 525 67 330 32:21.0 10:26/M
13 Gil Krohn 176 64 415 40:17.5 13:00/M